FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S SOFTBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.12 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 4-3 Indonesia Asian Championship Semi-Final
20.12 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 5-0 Philippines Asian Championship Final
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Brunei 11-1 Pakistan (5 innings)
Postponed from 17.12
Asian Championship Group Stage
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 9-1 Brunei (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 8-1 Pakistan (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
18.12 Singapore Singapore 0-9 Japan (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 4-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Page 1-2
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Singapore 2-5 Philippines Asian Championship Page 3-4
17.12 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 9-8 Philippines Asian Championship Group Stage
17.12 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 15-0 Brunei (4 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
17.12 Singapore Singapore 8-0 Pakistan (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
17.12 Singapore (Singapore) Brunei P-P Pakistan Asian Championship Group Stage
17.12 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 15-0 Philippines (4 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
17.12 Singapore Singapore 0-7 Indonesia (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
16.12 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 15-1 Indonesia (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
16.12 Singapore (Singapore) Philippines 21-0 Pakistan (3 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
16.12 Singapore Singapore 8-1 Brunei (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
16.12 Singapore (Singapore) Indonesia 12-0 Brunei (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
16.12 Singapore (Singapore) Japan 23-0 Pakistan (3 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
16.12 Singapore Singapore 3-8 Philippines Asian Championship Group Stage
13.12 Albany New Zealand 9-5 Australia World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
13.12 Albany (New Zealand) Australia 7-0 Samoa (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
13.12 Albany New Zealand 11-4 Samoa (6 innings) World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
13.12 Albany New Zealand 0-1 Australia World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Final
12.12 Albany (New Zealand) Australia 7-0 Samoa (6 innings) World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
12.12 Albany New Zealand 4-1 Samoa World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
12.12 Albany New Zealand 6-0 Australia World Championship Qualifier Oceania, Group Stage
22.11 Veracruz Mexico 2-0 Cuba (8 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Semi-Final
22.11 Veracruz Mexico 0-1 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Final
21.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 4-0 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Page 1-2
21.11 Veracruz Mexico 6-4 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Page 3-4
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 3-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
20.11 Veracruz Mexico 2-0 Panama Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
20.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 2-1 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 8-1 Panama (6 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
19.11 Veracruz Mexico 6-7 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
19.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 2-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
18.11 Veracruz Mexico 6-7 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
18.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Panama 2-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
18.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 2-0 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
17.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 3-2 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
17.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Dominican Republic 8-6 Panama Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
17.11 Veracruz Mexico 1-7 Venezuela Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
16.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Cuba 12-3 Dominican Republic (6 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
16.11 Veracruz Mexico 14-5 Guatemala (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
16.11 Veracruz (Mexico) Venezuela 4-1 Panama Central American & Caribbean Games Group Stage
01.11 Paraná (Argentina) Argentina 5-1 Canada Pan American Championship Semi-Final
01.11 Paraná Argentina 0-2 Venezuela Pan American Championship Final
31.10 Paraná Argentina 3-1 USA Pan American Championship Page 3-4
31.10 Paraná (Argentina) Venezuela 1-0 Canada Pan American Championship Page 1-2
30.10 Paraná (Argentina) Mexico 2-0 Cuba Pan American Championship Group Stage
30.10 Paraná (Argentina) Venezuela 1-0 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Group Stage
30.10 Paraná (Argentina) USA 1-0 Guatemala Pan American Championship Group Stage
30.10 Paraná Argentina 3-2 Canada Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Paraná (Argentina) Guatemala 3-1 Cuba (8 innings) Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Paraná (Argentina) Canada 3-0 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Paraná (Argentina) Venezuela 8-2 Mexico Pan American Championship Group Stage
29.10 Paraná Argentina 0-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Paraná (Argentina) Dominican Republic 5-0 Mexico Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Paraná (Argentina) Canada 4-3 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Paraná (Argentina) Venezuela 4-0 Guatemala Pan American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Paraná Argentina 4-1 Cuba Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.10 Paraná (Argentina) Mexico 2-1 Guatemala Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.10 Paraná (Argentina) Canada 5-1 Cuba Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.10 Paraná (Argentina) Dominican Republic 6-1 USA Pan American Championship Group Stage
27.10 Paraná Argentina 1-3 Venezuela Pan American Championship Group Stage
26.10 Paraná (Argentina) Dominican Republic 3-2 Guatemala Pan American Championship Group Stage
26.10 Paraná (Argentina) USA 4-2 Cuba Pan American Championship Group Stage
26.10 Paraná (Argentina) Canada 2-0 Venezuela Pan American Championship Group Stage
26.10 Paraná Argentina 8-2 Mexico Pan American Championship Group Stage
25.10 Paraná (Argentina) Cuba 3-2 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Group Stage
25.10 Paraná (Argentina) Canada 3-1 Mexico Pan American Championship Group Stage
25.10 Paraná (Argentina) USA 2-1 Venezuela (9 innings) Pan American Championship Group Stage
25.10 Paraná Argentina 2-0 Guatemala Pan American Championship Group Stage
24.10 Paraná (Argentina) Canada 1-0 Guatemala (8 innings) Pan American Championship Group Stage
24.10 Paraná (Argentina) Mexico 2-1 USA (11 innings) Pan American Championship Group Stage
24.10 Paraná (Argentina) Venezuela 1-0 Cuba Pan American Championship Group Stage
24.10 Paraná Argentina 2-0 Dominican Republic Pan American Championship Group Stage
06.09 Makassar Indonesia 'B' 7-5 Thailand Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
06.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Singapore 7-0 Malaysia (5 innings) Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
06.09 Makassar Indonesia 8-0 Brunei (5 innings) Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
06.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Singapore 10-3 Thailand (6 innings) Southeast Asian Championship Final
05.09 Makassar Indonesia 4-6 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
05.09 Makassar Indonesia 'B' 1-4 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
05.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Thailand 8-1 Malaysia (6 innings) Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
05.09 Makassar Indonesia 2-3 Thailand Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
05.09 Makassar Indonesia 'B' 2-12 Malaysia (5 innings) Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
05.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Singapore 6-3 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
04.09 Makassar Indonesia 10-2 Malaysia Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
04.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Thailand 7-1 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
04.09 Makassar Indonesia 'B' 3-4 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
04.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Malaysia 6-1 Brunei Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
04.09 Makassar Indonesia 4-1 Indonesia 'B' Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
04.09 Makassar (Indonesia) Thailand 2-0 Singapore Southeast Asian Championship Group Stage
29.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 6-5 Palau Micronesian Games Semi-Final
29.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 11-4 Marshall Islands (5 innings) Micronesian Games Final
28.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 1-0 Guam Micronesian Games Page 3-4
28.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 16-13 Palau Micronesian Games Page 1-2
25.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 13-11 Kosrae (8 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 16-12 Guam (9 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
25.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 9-8 Marshall Islands
Delayed from 23.07
Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 9-2 Marshall Islands (5 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
24.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 7-10 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group Stage
23.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Guam 9-7 Kosrae Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Palau 10-9 Guam Micronesian Games Group Stage
22.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 11-2 Marshall Islands (5 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Kolonia (Pohnpei, Micronesia) Marshall Islands 12-2 Kosrae (4 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
21.07 Kolonia Pohnpei 14-7 Palau (5 innings) Micronesian Games Group Stage
19.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Israel 6-1 Croatia European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
19.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Israel 4-0 Belgium European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
19.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Denmark 7-0 Netherlands (5 innings) European Championship Semi-Final
19.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czech Republic 8-0 Denmark (5 innings) European Championship Final
18.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Belgium 9-2 Croatia (6 innings) European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
18.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Netherlands 3-2 Great Britain European Championship Page 3-4
18.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czech Republic 9-4 Denmark European Championship Page 1-2
17.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Netherlands 10-3 Belgium (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
17.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Denmark 17-0 Croatia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
17.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Great Britain 7-0 Israel (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
17.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Denmark 10-3 Netherlands (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
17.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czech Republic 5-4 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
16.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Belgium 7-5 Croatia (8 innings) European Championship Group Stage
16.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Netherlands 8-4 Great Britain (8 innings) European Championship Group Stage
16.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Belgium 6-4 Israel European Championship Group Stage
16.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czech Republic 9-5 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
15.07 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Netherlands 16-2 Croatia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
15.07 Pardubice Czech Republic 22-1 Israel (3 innings) European Championship Group Stage
15.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Great Britain 5-0 Belgium European Championship Group Stage
15.07 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Israel 3-2 Croatia European Championship Group Stage
15.07 Pardubice Czech Republic 10-0 Netherlands (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
15.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Denmark 5-4 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Denmark 5-3 Israel European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czech Republic 17-0 Croatia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Denmark 9-0 Belgium (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Pardubice (Czech Republic) Great Britain 8-3 Croatia European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Havlíčkův Brod (Czech Republic) Netherlands 13-1 Israel European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czech Republic 10-0 Belgium (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
08.06 Skövde Sweden 1-6 Denmark Baltic Cup  
07.06 Skövde Sweden 1-14 Denmark (4 innings) Baltic Cup  
03.05 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 4-0 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Championship Semi-Final
03.05 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 5-0 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Championship Final
02.05 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 10-3 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
02.05 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 2-1 Panama Central American & Caribbean Championship Page 3-4 Qualifier
02.05 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 6-3 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Championship Page 3-4
02.05 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 6-1 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Championship Page 1-2
01.05 Cali Colombia 4-5 Panama (8 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Cali (Colombia) Mexico 6-2 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Championship Quarter-Final
01.05 Cali (Colombia) Guatemala 1-0 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
01.05 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Championship Page 1-2 Qualifier
30.04 Cali (Colombia) Guatemala 3-1 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
30.04 Cali (Colombia) Panama 9-1 Aruba Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
30.04 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 3-2 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
30.04 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 7-6 Puerto Rico (9 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
30.04 Cali Colombia 2-3 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
30.04 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 11-1 Puerto Rico (4 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
29.04 Cali (Colombia) Mexico 3-2 Panama Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
29.04 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 8-0 Aruba (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
29.04 Cali (Colombia) Puerto Rico 5-1 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
29.04 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 4-3 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
29.04 Cali Colombia 1-10 Dominican Republic Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
29.04 Cali (Colombia) Puerto Rico 17-4 Costa Rica (4 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
28.04 Cali (Colombia) Aruba 5-4 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
28.04 Cali (Colombia) Panama 4-3 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
28.04 Cali Colombia - Dominican Republic
Suspended/rain
Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
28.04 Cali (Colombia) Costa Rica 7-6 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
28.04 Cali (Colombia) Cuba - Puerto Rico
Suspended/rain
Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
27.04 Cali (Colombia) Guatemala 4-0 Mexico Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
27.04 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 10-0 Bahamas (4 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
27.04 Cali Colombia 6-3 Puerto Rico Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
27.04 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 1-0 US Virgin Islands Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
27.04 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 13-0 Costa Rica (4 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
26.04 Cali (Colombia) Guatemala 5-1 Aruba Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
26.04 Cali (Colombia) Mexico 5-2 Bahamas Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
26.04 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 3-0 Panama Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
26.04 Cali Colombia 4-0 Costa Rica Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
26.04 Cali Colombia 7-0 US Virgin Islands (6 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
26.04 Cali (Colombia) Cuba 10-1 Costa Rica (5 innings) Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
25.04 Cali (Colombia) Bahamas 3-2 Panama Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
25.04 Cali (Colombia) Mexico 4-0 Aruba Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
25.04 Cali (Colombia) Venezuela 6-2 Guatemala Central American & Caribbean Championship Group A
25.04 Cali Colombia - Costa Rica
Suspended/rain
Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
25.04 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 2-0 Cuba Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B
25.04 Cali (Colombia) Puerto Rico - US Virgin Islands
Suspended/rain
Central American & Caribbean Championship Group B

free web stats