FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S SOFTBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Belize ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship Page 3-4
25.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 13-4 Panama (5 innings) Central American Championship Page 1-2
25.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 1-0 Panama Central American Championship Semi-Final
25.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 13-0 El Salvador (5 innings) Central American Championship Final
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 9-0 Honduras (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador ?-? Nicaragua Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 8-1 Nicaragua (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador ?-? Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 15-0 Costa Rica (4 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Honduras ?-? Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 9-1 Panama (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua ?-? Belize Central American Championship Group Stage
24.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 7-0 Honduras (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 7-0 El Salvador (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 6-1 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) El Salvador 3-1 Honduras Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Nicaragua 6-5 Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 16-7 Costa Rica (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 7-0 El Salvador (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Panama 11-0 Belize (4 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Guatemala 9-1 Nicaragua (5 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City (Guatemala) Honduras ?-? Costa Rica Central American Championship Group Stage
23.11 Guatemala City Guatemala 25-0 Belize (3 innings) Central American Championship Group Stage
28.10 Niimi (Japan) Philippines 7-0 Indonesia (6 innings) Asian Championship Semi-Final
28.10 Niimi Japan 7-0 Philippines (5 innings) Asian Championship Final
27.10 Niimi (Japan) Philippines 10-1 India Asian Championship Group Stage
27.10 Niimi (Japan) Japan 11-0 Singapore (4 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
27.10 Niimi (Japan) Indonesia 5-1 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
27.10 Niimi (Japan) Indonesia 1-0 Hong Kong Asian Championship Page 3-4
27.10 Niimi Japan 10-0 Philippines (5 innings) Asian Championship Page 1-2
26.10 Niimi Japan 17-0 Hong Kong (4 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Niimi (Japan) Indonesia 7-0 India (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Niimi (Japan) Philippines 6-1 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Niimi Japan 12-1 Indonesia (4 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Niimi (Japan) Singapore 5-4 India Asian Championship Group Stage
26.10 Niimi (Japan) Philippines 5-3 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Niimi Japan 17-0 India (3 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Niimi (Japan) Hong Kong 4-0 Singapore Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Niimi (Japan) Philippines 2-0 Indonesia Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Niimi (Japan) Hong Kong 4-0 India Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Niimi (Japan) Indonesia 12-0 Singapore (4 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
25.10 Niimi Japan 8-0 Philippines (5 innings) Asian Championship Group Stage
22.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 2-0 Argentina World Championship Qualifier Americas, Semi-Final
22.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 4-1 Venezuela World Championship Qualifier Americas, Final
21.09 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 8-0 Mexico (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Page 3-4
21.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 5-2 Canada World Championship Qualifier Americas, Page 1-2
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Guatemala 4-0 Venezuela World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 8-0 Bahamas World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Guatemala 4-2 Puerto Rico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 5-0 Ecuador World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 5-2 Puerto Rico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 11-0 Ecuador (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín (Colombia) Dominican Republic 9-4 Canada World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín Colombia 4-3 Bahamas World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
20.09 Medellín Colombia 4-2 Dominican Republic World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 6-2 Mexico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 4-2 Dominican Republic World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 7-3 Guatemala World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Dominican Republic 7-0 Ecuador (6 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Guatemala 5-4 Bahamas World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 2-1 Canada World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín (Colombia) Puerto Rico 9-7 Bahamas World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín Colombia 6-1 Puerto Rico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
19.09 Medellín Colombia 0-6 Argentina World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Guatemala 8-0 Ecuador (6 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 6-1 Puerto Rico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 9-0 Ecuador (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Dominican Republic 5-2 Puerto Rico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 12-1 Bahamas (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Dominican Republic 5-4 Guatemala World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 3-0 Argentina World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín Colombia 5-4 Mexico World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
18.09 Medellín Colombia 2-3 Venezuela World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 6-5 Dominican Republic (9 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 5-0 Bahamas World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 8-0 Dominican Republic (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Bahamas 9-0 Ecuador World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 1-0 Argentina World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 12-2 Ecuador (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 10-0 Puerto Rico (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín Colombia 1-0 Guatemala (8 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
17.09 Medellín Colombia 2-15 Canada World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Argentina 3-2 Guatemala World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Puerto Rico 12-2 Ecuador (4 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Dominican Republic 8-3 Bahamas World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 5-4 Argentina World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Venezuela 9-0 Bahamas (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 8-6 Guatemala World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín Colombia 8-0 Ecuador (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Canada 10-1 Puerto Rico (5 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
16.09 Medellín (Colombia) Mexico 3-2 Venezuela (8 innings) World Championship Qualifier Americas, Group Stage
28.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Belgium 2-1 Israel European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
28.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 5-2 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final
28.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 2-9 Czech Republic (5 innings) European Championship Final
27.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Croatia 11-4 Belgium (6 innings) European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
27.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Croatia 7-6 Israel European Championship 5th-7th Place Group
27.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 7-3 Denmark European Championship Page 3-4
27.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Czech Republic 9-0 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship Page 1-2
26.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Czech Republic 6-0 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
26.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 9-1 Croatia (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
26.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Great Britain 5-0 Belgium European Championship Group Stage
26.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Czech Republic 7-0 Israel (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
26.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Belgium 12-7 Croatia European Championship Group Stage
26.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Denmark 12-0 Israel (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
26.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 2-6 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Great Britain 7-6 Israel European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 10-3 Belgium (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Czech Republic 15-0 Croatia (3 innings) European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Denmark 2-1 Belgium European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Czech Republic 5-2 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Israel 9-3 Croatia European Championship Group Stage
25.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 8-9 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Denmark 5-1 Croatia European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 10-0 Israel (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Czech Republic 8-1 Belgium (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Great Britain 5-3 Denmark European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Belgium 6-1 Israel European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen (Netherlands) Great Britain 10-3 Croatia European Championship Group Stage
24.07 Amstelveen Netherlands 1-8 Czech Republic (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage