LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:09:29

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.11 Plant City USA 11-14 Bahamas World Cup Page 1-2
19.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 17-5 Great Britain World Cup Page 3-4
19.11 Plant City USA 12-16 Canada World Cup Semi-Final
19.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 20-15 Bahamas World Cup Final, Game 1
19.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 23-22 Bahamas World Cup Final, Game 2
18.11 Plant City USA 26-5 Turks & Caicos Islands (4 innings) World Cup Play-In
18.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 14-13 Curaçao World Cup Play-In
18.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 24-10 Bulgaria World Cup Play-In
18.11 Plant City USA 21-5 Great Britain (5 innings) World Cup Page 1-2 Semi-Final
18.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 19-13 Canada World Cup Page 1-2 Semi-Final
18.11 Plant City (USA) Bulgaria 18-9 Curaçao World Cup Page 3-4 Quarter-Final
18.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 30-6 Turks & Caicos Islands (4 innings) World Cup Page 3-4 Semi-Final
18.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 14-8 Bulgaria World Cup Page 3-4 Semi-Final
17.11 Plant City (USA) Curaçao 18-16 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 18-6 Bahamas World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 29-7 Turks & Caicos Islands (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 26-8 Bahamas (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City USA 30-0 Bulgaria (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 25-14 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Bulgaria 23-12 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 16-2 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City USA 29-7 Turks & Caicos Islands (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
17.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 17-14 Canada World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City USA 11-13 Canada World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 7-0 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City USA 19-22 Bahamas World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 16-8 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Turks & Caicos Islands 14-13 Bahamas World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 21-4 Bulgaria (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City USA 25-9 Curaçao (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City USA 21-10 Great Britain World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Curaçao 21-6 Turks & Caicos Islands (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 15-8 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
16.11 Plant City (USA) Canada 13-11 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Group Stage
09.09 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 15-7 Jersey Inter Insular  
15.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 19-11 Ireland European Championship Page 3-4
15.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 15-10 Slovenia European Championship Page 1-2
15.07 Sofia Bulgaria 4-19 Czechia (5 innings) European Championship 5th Place Match
15.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 38-19 Slovenia European Championship Semi-Final
15.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 20-9 Great Britain European Championship Final
14.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 23-15 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Ireland 14-9 Germany European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Sofia Bulgaria 4-13 Slovenia European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 17-2 Ireland (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 23-1 Slovenia (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
14.07 Sofia Bulgaria 15-12 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 26-9 Czechia (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Slovenia 18-10 Germany European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Ireland 16-15 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia Bulgaria 3-19 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Ireland 20-10 Slovenia European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia Bulgaria 7-12 Germany European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Slovenia 15-12 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 13-2 Germany European Championship Group Stage
13.07 Sofia Bulgaria 10-7 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia Bulgaria 8-20 Germany European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Slovenia 6-5 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 17-11 Germany European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Ireland 19-6 Slovenia European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia Bulgaria 5-33 Great Britain (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Czechia 8-7 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Slovenia 12-10 Germany European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 19-12 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
12.07 Sofia Bulgaria 6-19 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
11.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 19-10 Slovenia European Championship Group Stage
11.07 Sofia Bulgaria 8-12 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
11.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 16-9 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
11.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Great Britain 25-11 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
11.07 Sofia (Bulgaria) Germany 12-11 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
11.07 Sofia Bulgaria 15-21 Slovenia European Championship Group Stage