LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:08:58

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MIXED SLOWPITCH SOFTBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Results  MenWomenMixed
Fixtures  MenWomenMixed
Rankings  MenWomenMixed

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Mixed Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 22-7 Great Britain (5 innings) World Cup Page 3-4
22.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 15-10 Germany World Cup Page 1-2
22.11 Plant City (USA) Germany 11-10 Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) World Cup Semi-Final
22.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas n/p Germany
Cancelled due to rain - Bahamas declared winners
World Cup Final
22.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 22-7 Great Britain (5 innings) World Cup Page 3-4
21.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 18-6 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Turks & Caicos Islands 19-8 Liemil-Brévannes Caribous (France) World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 20-10 Germany World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 17-4 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Bulgaria 17-10 Limeil-Brévannes Caribous (France) World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 18-17 Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 18-8 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Group Stage
21.11 Plant City (USA) Germany 16-5 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 12-7 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 15-5 Limeil-Brévannes Caribous (France) World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Curaçao 13-10 Great Britain World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Germany 17-6 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 20-0 Limeil-Brévannes Caribous (France) (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 9-7 Bahamas World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Germany 13-5 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Turks & Caicos Islands 7-5 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Turks & Caicos Islands 19-12 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Germany 17-5 Great Britain World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Curaçao 12-3 Limeil-Brévannes Caribous (France) World Cup Group Stage
20.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 7-6 Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 17-2 Bulgaria (5 innings) World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 12-11 Curaçao World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Germany 36-3 Limeil-Brévannes Caribous (France) (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 19-5 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Curaçao 12-9 Bulgaria World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Bahamas 12-11 Germany World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Vancouver All-Stars (Canada) 16-8 Turks & Caicos Islands World Cup Group Stage
19.11 Plant City (USA) Great Britain 29-1 Limeil-Brévannes Caribous (France) (4 innings) World Cup Group Stage
05.09 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 10-3 Jersey Inter Insular  
01.08 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 8-24 Czechia (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 25-10 Ireland (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 22-0 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Czechia 15-14 Germany European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 28-26 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Ireland 12-7 Germany European Championship Page 3-4
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain n/p Czechia
Cancelled - Great Britain 1st, Czechia 2nd
European Championship Page 1-2
01.08 Dupnitsa Bulgaria n/p Lithuania
Cancelled - Bulgaria 5th, Lithuania 6th
European Championship 5th Place Match
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Loser Great Britain/Czechia n/p Ireland
Cancelled
European Championship Semi-Final
01.08 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Winner Great Britain/Czechia n/p Winner SF
Cancelled
European Championship Final
31.07 Dupnitsa Buglaria 9-24 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Ireland 8-7 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
31.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Germany 20-7 Lithuania European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 24-4 Lithuania European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Germany 15-10 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 26-5 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Ireland 24-9 Lithuania European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa Buglaria 5-20 Germany (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Czechia 14-4 Lithuania European Championship Group Stage
30.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 26-6 Germany (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Ireland 23-20 Germany (8 innings) European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 18-4 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 21-1 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 23-2 Germany (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Czechia 15-6 Ireland European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 18-9 Germany European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Ireland 16-1 Lithuania (6 innings) European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 2-23 Great Britain (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
29.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Czechia 24-6 Lithuania (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
28.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 23-2 Ireland (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
28.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Germany 18-7 Czechia European Championship Group Stage
28.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Great Britain 21-0 Lithuania (4 innings) European Championship Group Stage
28.07 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 5-21 Ireland (5 innings) European Championship Group Stage
28.07 Dupnitsa (Bulgaria) Germany 13-10 Lithuania European Championship Group Stage
28.07 Dupnitsa Bulgaria 9-14 Czechia European Championship Group Stage