LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 00:00:14

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
27.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Great Britain 12-4 Ukraine European Championship 5th Place Match, Game 1 (2 x 20 mins)
27.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Great Britain 7-3 Ukraine European Championship 5th Place Match, Game 2 (2 x 20 mins)
27.10 Rødovre Denmark 5-6 Germany European Championship Semi-Final (3 x 15 mins)
27.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Switzerland 6-3 Austria European Championship Semi-Final (3 x 15 mins)
27.10 Rødovre Denmark 3-2 Austria
After extra time
European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
27.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Switzerland 8-5 Germany European Championship Final (3 x 15 mins)
26.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Switzerland 8-2 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Germany 7-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre Denmark 1-6 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Germany 20-0 Ukraine European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Austria 6-3 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre Denmark 6-6 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Great Britain 14-1 Ukraine European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
26.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Switzerland 9-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre Denmark 6-6 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Switzerland 17-0 Ukraine European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Germany 6-3 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Austria 15-2 Ukraine European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre Denmark 5-4 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre (Denmark) Germany 5-5 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
25.10 Rødovre Denmark 22-0 Ukraine European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)