LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:37:27

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2016 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Switzerland 8-4 Austria European Championship Quarter-Final (2 x 15 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Germany 11-1 Netherlands European Championship Quarter-Final (2 x 15 mins)
23.10 Opatijar Croatia 6-2 Austria European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (2 x 15 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Netherlands 4-2 Ukraine European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (2 x 15 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Germany 3-3 Great Britain
After extra time, 3-2 pens
European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Switzerland 2-1 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Austria 13-5 Ukraine European Championship 7th Place Match (2 x 15 mins)
23.10 Opatija Croatia 11-2 Netherlands European Championship 5th Place Match (2 x 15 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Great Britain 6-5 Denmark European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
23.10 Opatija (Croatia) Germany 3-3 Switzerland
After extra time, 1-0 pens
European Championship Final (3 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Netherlands 9-2 Ukraine European Championship Group A (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija Croatia 3-4 Austria European Championship Group B (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Denmark 3-2 Germany European Championship Group C (1-4) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Great Britain 3-3 Switzerland European Championship Group C (1-4) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Switzerland 2-0 Germany European Championship Group C (1-4) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Great Britain 7-4 Denmark European Championship Group C (1-4) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Austria 14-1 Ukraine European Championship Group D (5-8) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija Croatia 6-5 Netherlands European Championship Group D (5-8) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija Croatia 15-5 Ukraine European Championship Group D (5-8) (2 x 15 mins)
22.10 Opatija (Croatia) Netherlands 6-5 Austria European Championship Group D (5-8) (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Great Britain 3-3 Netherlands European Championship Group A (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Germany 19-1 Ukraine European Championship Group A (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Great Britain 7-3 Germany European Championship Group A (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Great Britain 5-3 Ukraine European Championship Group A (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Germany 8-1 Netherlands European Championship Group A (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Switzerland 5-1 Austria European Championship Group B (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija Croatia 1-5 Denmark European Championship Group B (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Denmark 8-3 Austria European Championship Group B (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija Croatia 2-5 Switzerland European Championship Group B (2 x 15 mins)
21.10 Opatija (Croatia) Denmark 2-1 Switzerland European Championship Group B (2 x 15 mins)