LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:37:27

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-3 Austria European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Austria 4-4 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-2 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 10-5 Germany European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez Switzerland 8-4 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-3 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez Switzerland 6-4 Great Britain European Championship Final (3 x 15 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 5-4 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 13-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 7-0 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-4 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 10-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 8-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 11-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-4 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 9-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 9-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 0-0 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 12-0 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-4 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 4-4 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 2-2 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-4 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 5-3 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 10-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)