FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-3 Austria European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Austria 4-4 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-2 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 10-5 Germany European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez Switzerland 8-4 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-3 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
21.10 Givisiez Switzerland 6-4 Great Britain European Championship Final (3 x 15 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 5-4 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 13-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 7-0 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-4 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 10-1 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 8-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 11-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-4 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
20.10 Givisiez Switzerland 9-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 9-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 0-0 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 12-0 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-4 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 4-4 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 2-2 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Poland 7-4 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Denmark 4-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez (Switzerland) Germany 5-3 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
19.10 Givisiez Switzerland 10-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)