FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Netherlands 4-4 Poland European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
11.09 Stegersbach Austria 3-5 Poland European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
11.09 Stegersbach Austria 5-2 Netherlands European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
11.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Germany 4-3 Denmark European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
11.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Great Britain 4-1 Switzerland European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
11.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Denmark 3-2 Switzerland European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
11.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Germany 8-5 Great Britain European Championship Final (3 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Germany 4-1 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Great Britain 7-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach Austria 7-9 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Great Britain 4-3 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Denmark 6-4 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach Austria 3-7 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Netherlands 8-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Germany 6-3 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach Austria 1-10 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Germany 9-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
10.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Denmark 10-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach Austria 1-4 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Germany 15-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Great Britain 3-1 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach Austria 6-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Switzerland 3-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Great Britain 5-2 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Denmark 3-0 Switzerland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Great Britain 7-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach Austria 3-8 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
09.09 Stegersbach (Austria) Switzerland 13-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)