FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S SKATER HOCKEY - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
31.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Netherlands 8-3 Poland European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
31.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Austria 7-3 Poland European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
31.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Netherlands 5-0 Austria European Championship 5th-7th Place Group (2 x 20 mins)
31.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Denmark 4-1 Germany European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
31.10 Lugano Switzerland 2-0 Great Britain European Championship Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
31.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Germany 6-2 Great Britain European Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
31.10 Lugano Switzerland 3-5 Denmark European Championship Final (3 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Denmark 5-3 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Germany 1-0 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano Switzerland 11-0 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Germany 8-4 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Austria 8-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Denmark 5-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano Switzerland 4-5 Great Britain European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Germany 9-0 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Great Britain 5-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
30.10 Lugano Switzerland 7-2 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano Switzerland 6-2 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-3 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Denmark 11-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Austria 6-6 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano Switzerland 0-5 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Netherlands 3-2 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Great Britain 3-1 Germany European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano Switzerland 3-3 Denmark European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Great Britain 7-1 Netherlands European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Denmark 7-2 Austria European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
29.10 Lugano (Switzerland) Germany 12-1 Poland European Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)