FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S RUGBY UNION - FIXTURES

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.11LautokaFiji - Papua New Guinea Oceania Championship 
20.11Lautoka (Fiji)Samoa - Tonga Oceania Championship 
21.11CobhamEngland 'B' - Canada Friendly 
24.11LautokaFiji - Samoa Oceania Championship 
24.11Lautoka (Fiji)Papua New Guinea - Tonga Oceania Championship 
24.11LondonEngland - Ireland Friendly 
24.11CardiffWales - Canada Friendly 
25.11PratoItaly - South Africa Friendly 
27.11GlasgowScotland - Canada Friendly 
2019
20.01TBDSpain - Scotland Friendly 
01.02DublinIreland - England 6 Nations Championship 
01.02GlasgowScotland - Italy 6 Nations Championship 
02.02MontpellierFrance - Wales 6 Nations Championship 
08.02GlasgowScotland - Ireland 6 Nations Championship 
09.02LecceItaly - Wales 6 Nations Championship 
10.02DoncasterEngland - France 6 Nations Championship 
23.02Villeneuve-d'AscqFrance - Scotland 6 Nations Championship 
23.02ParmaItaly - Ireland 6 Nations Championship 
24.02CardiffWales - England 6 Nations Championship 
08.03GlasgowScotland - Wales 6 Nations Championship 
09.03ExeterEngland - Italy 6 Nations Championship 
09.03LondonIreland - France 6 Nations Championship 
16.03LondonEngland - Scotland 6 Nations Championship 
16.03TBDCzechia - Finland European Trophy 
17.03PaduaItaly - France 6 Nations Championship 
17.03CardiffWales - Ireland 6 Nations Championship