FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S RUGBY UNION - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
16.11 Nyon Switzerland 42-0 Czech Republic Friendly  
13.11 London England 32-3 Canada Friendly  
09.11 London England 40-20 France Friendly  
05.11 Amnéville France 6-11 Canada Friendly  
02.11 Pontarlier France 27-19 Canada Friendly  
19.10 Windhoek Namibia 31-10 Botswana Friendly  
07.09 East London South Africa 63-3 Uganda World Cup Qualifier Africa
07.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Singapore 17-15 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, 3rd Place Match
07.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 25-23 Japan World Cup Qualifier Asia, Final
04.09 Almaty (Kazakhstan) Japan 82-0 Hong Kong World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
04.09 Almaty Kazakhstan 91-7 Singapore World Cup Qualifier Asia, Semi-Final
10.08 Glendale USA 61-5 South Africa Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
10.08 Glendale (USA) Canada 27-13 England Nations Cup Final
07.08 Greeley (USA) Canada 53-17 South Africa Nations Cup Group Stage
07.08 Greeley USA 21-36 England Nations Cup Group Stage
04.08 Greeley (USA) England 18-17 South Africa Nations Cup Group Stage
04.08 Greeley USA 29-17 Canada Nations Cup Group Stage
30.07 Greeley (USA) Canada 29-25 England Nations Cup Group Stage
30.07 Greeley USA 35-22 South Africa Nations Cup Group Stage
20.07 Pukekohe New Zealand 29-8 England Friendly  
16.07 Hamilton New Zealand 14-9 England Friendly  
13.07 Auckland New Zealand 29-10 England Friendly  
29.06 Prague Czech Republic 15-27 Switzerland Friendly  
22.06 Kampala Uganda 13-8 Kenya Elgon Cup 2nd Leg
15.06 Nairobi Kenya 18-17 Uganda Elgon Cup 1st Leg
14.06 Carson USA 12-18 France Friendly  
11.06 Oxnard USA 25-27 France Friendly  
07.06 Oxnard USA 13-10 France Friendly  
27.04 Madrid (Spain) Samoa 33-14 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe
27.04 Madrid (Spain) Scotland 63-8 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe
27.04 Madrid Spain 38-7 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe
27.04 Hong Kong Hong Kong 29-0 Singapore Friendly  
23.04 Madrid (Spain) Italy 27-3 Scotland World Cup Qualifier Europe
23.04 Madrid (Spain) Samoa 29-0 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe
23.04 Madrid Spain 78-0 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe
20.04 Madrid (Spain) Italy 65-22 Samoa World Cup Qualifier Europe
20.04 Madrid (Spain) Scotland 29-7 Netherlands World Cup Qualifier Europe
20.04 Madrid Spain 55-0 Sweden World Cup Qualifier Europe
13.04 Nyon Switzerland 5-25 Belgium Friendly  
17.03 Parabiago Italy 3-6 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
17.03 Port Talbot Wales 16-20 England 6 Nations Championship
15.03 Dijon France 76-0 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
10.03 Glasgow Scotland 0-13 Wales 6 Nations Championship
09.03 Hersham England 34-0 Italy 6 Nations Championship
09.03 Schaerbeek Belgium 51-0 Germany XV Friendly
08.03 Ashbourne Ireland 15-10 France 6 Nations Championship
24.02 Benevento Italy 15-16 Wales 6 Nations Championship
23.02 London England 20-30 France 6 Nations Championship
23.02 Lasswade Scotland 3-30 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
23.02 Lasswade Scotland U-20 17-7 Finland Friendly
10.02 Dundee Scotland 0-8 Italy 6 Nations Championship
09.02 Ashbourne Ireland 25-0 England 6 Nations Championship
08.02 Laon France 32-0 Wales 6 Nations Championship
03.02 Port Talbot Wales 10-12 Ireland 6 Nations Championship
02.02 Hersham England 76-0 Scotland 6 Nations Championship
02.02 Rovato Italy 13-12 France 6 Nations Championship
19.01 Ashbourne Ireland 39-7 Spain Friendly
05.01 Hensol Wales 7-0 Spain Friendly