LAST UPDATE: Wednesday, 22 January 2020, 16:29:31

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican Football
Flag FootballBeach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueRugby League Nines
TouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball Hockey
ShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater Polo
Beach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCycle PoloCricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloQuidditchVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUltimateBeach Ultimate
GutsRoller DerbySepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawFutnetUnderwater Hockey
Underwater RugbyUnderwater Ice HockeyCurlingIce StockPétanqueKabaddi
Indoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo

MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) France 23-6 Wales World CupPool B
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) Lebanon 16-13 England World CupPool B
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) Samoa 17-4 Cook Islands World CupPool C
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) Tonga 21-17 Fiji World CupPool C
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) New Zealand 18-17 Papua New Guinea World CupPool A
19.10 Parramatta Australia 41-11 USA World CupPool A
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) Wales 25-14 Lebanon World CupPool B
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) England 38-4 France World CupPool B
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) Cook Islands 12-10 Fiji World CupPool C
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) Samoa 24-20 Tonga World CupPool C
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) New Zealand 46-0 USA World CupPool A
19.10 Parramatta Australia 26-0 Papua New Guinea World CupPool A
19.10 Parramatta (Australia) New Zealand 22-6 England World CupSemi-Final
19.10 Parramatta Australia 25-8 Samoa World CupSemi-Final
19.10 Parramatta Australia 24-10 New Zealand World CupFinal
18.10 Parramatta (Australia) Lebanon 12-8 France World CupPool B
18.10 Parramatta (Australia) England 25-4 Wales World CupPool B
18.10 Parramatta (Australia) Cook Islands 30-7 Tonga World CupPool C
18.10 Parramatta (Australia) Samoa 32-17 Fiji World CupPool C
18.10 Parramatta Australia 25-12 New Zealand World CupPool A
18.10 Parramatta (Australia) Papua New Guinea 27-10 USA World CupPool A
09.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 22-20 Tokelau Pacific Games5th-7th Place Group
09.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 24-18 Tokelau Pacific Games5th-7th Place Group
09.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 12-0 Tonga Pacific GamesSemi-Final
09.07 Apia Samoa 8-18 Fiji Pacific GamesSemi-Final
09.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 10-4 Solomon Islands Pacific Games5th-7th Place Group
09.07 Apia Samoa 16-12 Tonga Pacific Games3rd Place Match
09.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 14-0 Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesFinal
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 10-0 Tonga Pacific GamesPool A
08.07 Apia Samoa 12-14 Fiji Pacific GamesPool A
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 22-4 Tokelau Pacific GamesPool B
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 20-4 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesPool B
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 10-4 Fiji Pacific GamesPool A
08.07 Apia Samoa 10-8 Tonga Pacific GamesPool A
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Tokelau 8-4 Solomon Islands Pacific GamesPool B
08.07 Apia Samoa 4-10 Papua New Guinea Pacific GamesPage 1-2
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 8-4 Cook Islands Pacific GamesQuarter-Final
08.07 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 30-4 Tokelau Pacific GamesQuarter-Final