LAST UPDATE: Saturday, 10 July 2021, 08:17:14

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
MOTOBALLKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  20202019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.10 TBD Brazil - Turkey Friendly 
??.10 TBD Brazil - El Salvador Friendly 
15.10 Rochdale England - Fiji Friendly 
15.10 Castleford (England) Jamaica - Greece Friendly 
??.10
??.10
Belgrade (Serbia) Greece, Russia, Serbia, Ukraine European B Championship 
??.10
??.10
TBD (TBD) Czechia, Malta, Netherlands, Turkey European D Championship 
23.10 Newcastle upon Tyne England - Samoa World CupGroup A
23.10 Kingston upon Hull (England) Australia - Fiji World CupGroup B
24.10 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) Scotland - Italy World CupGroup B
24.10 Leeds (England) Ireland - Jamaica World CupGroup C
24.10 Warrington (England) New Zealand - Lebanon World CupGroup C
25.10 Doncaster (England) France - Greece World CupGroup A
26.10 Saint Helens (England) Tonga - Papua New Guinea World CupGroup D
27.10 Leigh (England) Wales - Cook Islands World CupGroup D
29.10 Coventry (England) Australia - Scotland World CupGroup B
30.10 Bolton England - France World CupGroup A
30.10 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) Fiji - Italy World CupGroup B
30.10 Leeds (England) New Zealand - Jamaica World CupGroup C
31.10 Doncaster (England) Samoa - Greece World CupGroup A
31.10 Leigh (England) Ireland - Lebanon World CupGroup C
01.11 Saint Helens (England) Tonga - Wales World CupGroup D
02.11 Warrington (England) Papua New Guinea - Cook Islands World CupGroup D
05.11 Leeds (England) New Zealand - Ireland World CupGroup C
06.11 Sheffield England - Greece World CupGroup A
06.11 Saint Helens (England) Australia - Italy World CupGroup B
06.11 Newcastle upon Tyne (England) Fiji - Scotland World CupGroup B
07.11 Warrington (England) France - Samoa World CupGroup A
07.11 Leigh (England) Lebanon - Jamaica World CupGroup C
07.11 Middlesbrough (England) Tonga - Cook Islands World CupGroup D
08.11 Doncaster (England) Papua New Guinea - Wales World CupGroup D
12.11 Huddersfield (England) 1st Group B - 2nd Group C World CupQuarter-Final
13.11 Liverpool (England) 1st Group A - 2nd Group D World CupQuarter-Final
13.11 Kingston upon Hull (England) 1st Group C - 2nd Group B World CupQuarter-Final
14.11 Bolton (England) 1st Group D - 2nd Group A World CupQuarter-Final
19.11 Leeds (England) Winner 1B/2C - Winner 1C/2B World CupSemi-Final
20.11 London (England) Winner 1A/2D - Winner 1D/2A World CupSemi-Final
27.11 Manchester (England) Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal