FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
21.09KrupkaCzech Republic - Norway Friendly  
30.09Liverpool (Australia)Uruguay - El Salvador Friendly  
??.?? Gothenburg Sweden - Denmark Nordic Cup  
13.10PerpignanFrance - Jamaica Friendly  
14.10SuvaFiji - Papua New Guinea Tri-Nations 40 mins
14.10Suva (Fiji)Australia - Papua New Guinea Tri-Nations 40 mins
14.10SuvaFiji - Australia Tri-Nations 40 mins
21.10TBDCzech Republic - Norway Friendly  
27.10MelbourneAustralia - EnglandWorld Cup Pool A
28.10AucklandNew Zealand - SamoaWorld Cup Pool B
28.10Port MoresbyPapua New Guinea - WalesWorld CupPool C
28.10Townsville (Australia)Fiji - USAWorld Cup Pool D
29.10Canberra (Australia)France - LebanonWorld Cup Pool A
29.10Cairns (Australia)Scotland - TongaWorld Cup Pool B
29.10Cairns (Australia)Ireland - ItalyWorld CupPool C/D
03.11CanberraAustralia - FranceWorld Cup Pool A
04.11Sydney (Australia)England - LebanonWorld Cup Pool A
04.11ChristchurchNew Zealand - ScotlandWorld Cup Pool B
04.11Hamilton (New Zealand)Samoa - TongaWorld Cup Pool B
05.11Port MoresbyPapua New Guinea - IrelandWorld CupPool C
05.11Townsville (Australia)USA - ItalyWorld CupPool D
05.11Townsville (Australia)Fiji - WalesWorld CupPool C/D
10.11Canberra (Australia)Fiji - ItalyWorld CupPool D
11.11SydneyAustralia - LebanonWorld Cup Pool A
11.11HamiltonNew Zealand - TongaWorld Cup Pool B
11.11Cairns (Australia)Samoa - ScotlandWorld Cup Pool B
12.11Perth (Australia)England - FranceWorld Cup Pool A
12.11Port MoresbyPapua New Guinea - USAWorld Cup Pool C/D
12.11Perth (Australia)Wales - IrelandWorld CupPool C
17.11Darwin (Australia)1st Pool A - 3rd Pool BWorld CupQuarter-Final
18.11Wellington (New Zealand)1st Pool B - 3rd Pool AWorld CupQuarter-Final
18.11Christchurch (New Zealand)2nd Pool B - 1st Pool DWorld CupQuarter-Final
19.11Melbourne (Australiua)2nd Pool A - 1st Pool CWorld CupQuarter-Final
24.11Brisbane (Australia)Winner 1A/3B - Winner 2B/1DWorld CupSemi-Final
25.11Auckland (New Zealand)Winner 1B/3A - Winner 2A/1CWorld CupSemi-Final
02.12Brisbane (Australia)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2World CupFinal