LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:08:09

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
13.10 Pretoria (South Africa) Lebanon - Nigeria Middle East-Africa ChampionshipSemi-Final
13.10 Pretoria South Africa - Morocco Middle East-Africa ChampionshipSemi-Final
17.10 TBD France - Italy European ChampionshipGroup 1
17.10 TBD Ireland - Spain European ChampionshipGroup 2
17.10 TBD Serbia - Russia European ChampionshipB Division
17.10 TBD Norway - Ukraine European ChampionshipC Division
17.10 TBD Malta - Czechia European ChampionshipD Division, Semi-Final, 1st Leg
17.10 TBD Netherlands - Turkey European ChampionshipD Division, Semi-Final, 1st Leg
17.10 Pretoria (South Africa) Loser South Africa/Morocco - Loser Lebanon/Nigeria Middle East-Africa Championship3rd Place Match
17.10 Pretoria (South Africa) Winner South Africa/Morocco - Winner Lebanon/Nigeria Middle East-Africa ChampionshipFinal
24.10 TBD Italy - Scotland European ChampionshipGroup 1
24.10 TBD Wales - Ireland European ChampionshipGroup 2
24.10 TBD Greece - Serbia European ChampionshipB Division
24.10 TBD Germany - Norway European ChampionshipC Division
31.10 TBD Scotland - France European ChampionshipGroup 1
31.10 TBD Spain - Wales European ChampionshipGroup 2
31.10 TBD Russia - Greece European ChampionshipB Division
31.10 TBD Ukraine - Germany European ChampionshipC Division
31.10 TBD Czechia - Malta European ChampionshipD Division, Semi-Final, 1st Leg
31.10 TBD Turkey - Netherlands European ChampionshipD Division, Semi-Final, 1st Leg
31.10 Horwich England - Australia Friendly 
07.11 TBD Winner Group 1 - Winner Group 2 European ChampionshipFinal
07.11 Leeds England - Australia Friendly 
10.11 Kingston Jamaica - Chile Americas ChampionshipSemi-Final
10.11 Kingston (Jamaica) USA - Canada Americas ChampionshipSemi-Final
14.11 Kingston (Jamaica) Loser USA/Canada - Loser Jamaica/Chile Americas Championship3rd Place Match
14.11 Kingston (Jamaica) Winner Jamaica/Chile - Winner USA/Canada Americas ChampionshipFinal
14.11 London England - Australia Friendly