FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
19.11 Melbourne (Australia) England 36-6 Papua New GuineaWorld Cup Quarter-Final
18.11 Wellington New Zealand 2-4 Fiji World Cup Quarter-Final
18.11 Christchurch (New Zealand) Tonga 24-22 LebanonWorld Cup Quarter-Final
18.11 Los Ángeles (Chile) Colombia 22-18 BrazilLatin American Championship 3rd Place Match
18.11 Los Ángeles Chile 32-12 Argentina Latin American Championship Final
17.11 Darwin Australia 46-0 Samoa World Cup Quarter-Final
17.11 Los Ángeles (Chile) Argentina 36-4 ColombiaLatin American Championship Semi-Final
17.11 Los Ángeles Chile 54-8 Brazil Latin American Championship Semi-Final
12.11Perth (Australia)England 36-6 FranceWorld Cup Pool A
12.11Perth (Australia)Ireland 34-6 WalesWorld CupPool C
12.11Port MoresbyPapua New Guinea 64-0 USAWorld Cup Pool C/D
11.11 Sydney Australia 34-0 Lebanon World Cup Pool A
11.11 Hamilton New Zealand 22-28 Tonga World Cup Pool B
11.11 Cairns (Australia) Samoa 14-14 Scotland World Cup Pool B
10.11 Canberra (Australia) Fiji 38-10 Italy World Cup Pool D
08.11 Maha Sarakham (Thailand) Hungary 44-28 ASEAN SelectGathering of Nations  
08.11 Maha Sarakham Thailand 2-64 Philippines Gathering of Nations 
05.11 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 14-6 Ireland World Cup Pool C
05.11 Townsville (Australia) Italy 46-0 USA World Cup Pool D
05.11 Townsville (Australia) Fiji 72-6 Wales World Cup Pool C/D
05.11 Maha Sarakham (Thailand) Philippines 72-0 HungaryGathering of Nations  
05.11 Maha Sarakham Thailand 26-28 ASEAN Select Gathering of Nations 
04.11 Sydney (Australia) England 29-10 Lebanon World Cup Pool A
04.11 Christchurch New Zealand 74-6 Scotland World Cup Pool B
04.11 Hamilton (New Zealand) Tonga 32-18 Samoa World Cup Pool B
04.11 Hong Kong Hong Kong 22-24 Japan Friendly  
03.11 Canberra Australia 52-6 France World Cup Pool A
29.10 Canberra (Australia) Lebanon 29-18 France World Cup Pool A
29.10 Cairns (Australia) Tonga 50-4 Scotland World Cup Pool B
29.10 Cairns (Australia) Ireland 36-12 Italy World Cup Pool C/D
28.10 Auckland New Zealand 38-8 Samoa World Cup Pool B
28.10 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 50-6 Wales World Cup Pool C
28.10 Townsville (Australia) Fiji 58-12 USA World Cup Pool D
27.10 Melbourne Australia 18-4 England World Cup Pool A
21.10 Krupka Czech Republic 24-30 Norway Friendly  
21.10 Honiara Solomon Islands 20-40 Vanuatu Friendly  
20.10 Sydney (Australia) Tonga 16-6 Italy Friendly  
14.10SuvaFiji 0-10 Papua New Guinea Tri-Nations 40 mins
14.10Suva (Fiji)Australia 20-4 Papua New Guinea Tri-Nations 40 mins
14.10SuvaFiji 0-18 Australia Tri-Nations 40 mins
14.10Sydney (Australia) Lebanon 32-16 Niue Friendly  
14.10Cabramatta (Australia) Malta 48-16 Hungary Friendly  
13.10Perpignan France 34-12 Jamaica Friendly  
08.10Belgrade Serbia 50-8 Greece Balkan Championship Final
08.10Fairfield (Australia) Italy 24-24 Malta Friendly  
08.10Belgrade Serbia 'B' 50-20 Bulgaria Friendly  
06.10Belgrade (Serbia) Greece 68-8 Bulgaria Balkan Championship Semi-Final
30.09 Liverpool (Australia) Chile 20-20 Thailand Friendly  
30.09 Liverpool (Australia) El Salvador 46-10 Uruguay Friendly  
16.09 Toronto Canada 18-36 USA Americas Cup  
09.09VancouverCanada 6-22 Fiji 'B' Friendly 
09.09AmsterdamNetherlands 28-24 Sweden Friendly  
26.08 Osnabrück Germany 18-30 Netherlands Friendly  
26.08 Kingston Jamaica 28-14 Canada Americas Cup  
19.08 Kalundborg Denmark 24-46 Norway Nordic Cup  
22.07BudapestHungary 6-26 Czech Republic Friendly  
22.07JacksonvilleUSA 48-6 Jamaica Americas Cup  
15.07 Budapest Hungary 56-4 Poland Friendly  
17.06 Oslo Norway 38-18 Sweden Nordic Cup  
10.06 Saluzzo Italy 94-4 Spain Friendly  
03.06 Beirut Lebanon 6-4 Italy Mediterranean Cup  
06.05 Cabramatta (Australia) Lebanon 24-4 Malta Phoenician Cup  
06.05 Campbelltown (Australia) England 30-10 Samoa Friendly  
06.05 Campbelltown (Australia) Papua New Guinea 32-22 Cook Islands Friendly  
06.05 Campbelltown (Australia) Tonga 26-24 Fiji Friendly  
05.05 Canberra Australia 30-12 New Zealand ANZAC Test  
12.03L'AquilaItaly (LIRFL) 51-13 GreeceFriendly  
08.02Liverpool (Australia)Hungary 44-10 ThailandFriendly  
04.02Liverpool (Australia)Hungary 50-4 UruguayFriendly  
04.02Cabramatta (Australia)Malta 44-26 PhilippinesFriendly  
04.02Liverpool (Australia)Poland 56-0 ChileFriendly  
04.02Liverpool (Australia)Thailand 32-12 El SalvadorFriendly