LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:06:12

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2014 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.11 Wellington New Zealand 22-18 Australia 4 Nations Final
09.11 Wollongong Australia 44-18 Samoa 4 Nations Group Stage
08.11 Dunedin New Zealand 16-14 England 4 Nations Group Stage
02.11 Melbourne Australia 16-12 England 4 Nations Group Stage
02.11 Wrexham Wales 14-46 Ireland European Championship  
01.11 Whangarei New Zealand 14-12 Samoa 4 Nations Group Stage
31.10 Galashiels Scotland 22-38 France European Championship  
25.10 Brisbane Australia 12-30 New Zealand 4 Nations Group Stage
25.10 Brisbane (Australia) England 32-26 Samoa 4 Nations Group Stage
25.10 Albi France 42-22 Wales European Championship  
25.10 Tallaght Ireland 4-25 Scotland European Championship  
19.10 Belgrade (Serbia) Bosnia & Herzegovina 32-6 Hungary Balkan Championship 3rd Place Match
19.10 Belgrade Serbia 22-50 Greece Balkan Championship Final
19.10 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 40-28 Lebanon Friendly  
19.10 Lae Papua New Guinea 32-18 Tonga Friendly  
18.10 Tallaght Ireland 22-12 France European Championship  
17.10 Workington (England) Scotland 42-18 Wales European Championship  
17.10 Belgrade (Serbia) Greece 58-4 Bosnia & Herzegovina Balkan Championship Semi-Final
17.10 Belgrade Serbia 50-0 Hungary Balkan Championship Semi-Final
12.10 Bangkok Thailand 46-6 Norway Friendly  
11.10 Aspropyrgos Greece 68-16 Czechia European Championship (C)  
11.10 Luganville Vanuatu 16-32 Philippines Friendly  
04.10 Wentworthville (Australia) Niue 36-22 Philippines Friendly  
20.09 Belgrade Serbia 45-6 Italy European Championship (B)  
30.08 Lund Sweden 24-12 Norway Nordic Cup  
16.08 Copenhagen Denmark 44-6 Sweden Nordic Cup  
09.08 Toronto Canada 52-14 USA Colonial Cup  
26.07 Gemona del Friuli Italy 22-18 Russia European Championship (B)  
19.07 Toronto Canada 24-20 Jamaica Caribbean Carnival Cup  
19.07 Halawa USA 18-12 Samoa 'B' Friendly
12.07 Havlíčkův Brod Czechia 8-34 Malta European Championship (C)  
05.07 Gemona del Friuli Italy 52-12 Ukraine European Championship (B)  
05.07 Toronto Canada 12-36 England 'B' Friendly  
28.06 Pembroke Malta 18-32 Greece European Championship (C)  
28.06 Flekkefjord Norway 10-16 Denmark Nordic Cup  
28.06 Brussels Belgium 32-16 Netherlands Friendly  
21.06 Vereya Russia 20-6 Serbia European Championship (B)  
08.06 Valencia Spain 54-10 Belgium Friendly  
24.05 Vereya Russia 24-18 Ukraine European Championship (B)  
24.05 Brussels Belgium 10-12 Spain Friendly  
17.05 Niš Serbia 40-14 Ukraine European Championship (B)  
03.05 Penrith (Australia) Samoa 32-16 Fiji 4 Nations Qualification  
03.05 Delft Netherlands 16-70 Germany Friendly  
02.05 Sydney Australia 30-18 New Zealand ANZAC Test  
21.03 Watamu Kenya 34-24 Italy (FIRFL) Friendly  
30.01 Sydney (Australia) Thailand 46-10 Japan Friendly