LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:38:53

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2013 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
30.11 Manchester (England) Australia 34-2 New Zealand World Cup Final
23.11 London (England) Australia 64-0 Fiji World Cup Semi-Final
23.11 London England 18-20 New Zealand World Cup Semi-Final
17.11 Warrington (England) Fiji 22-4 Samoa World Cup Quarter-Final
16.11 Wrexham (Wales) Australia 62-0 USA World Cup Quarter-Final
16.11 Wigan England 34-6 France World Cup Quarter-Final
15.11 Leeds (England) New Zealand 40-4 Scotland World Cup Quarter-Final
11.11 Perpignan France 6-22 Samoa World Cup Group B
10.11 Halifax (England) Tonga 16-0 Italy World Cup Group C
10.11 Neath Wales 24-28 Cook Islands World Cup Group D
09.11 Kingston upon Hull England 34-12 Fiji World Cup Group A
09.11 Limerick Ireland 0-50 Australia World Cup Group A
08.11 Leeds (England) New Zealand 56-10 Papua New Guinea World Cup Group B
07.11 Salford (England) Scotland 22-8 USA World Cup Inter-Group Match
05.11 Leigh (England) Tonga 22-16 Cook Islands World Cup Inter-Group Match
04.11 Kingston upon Hull (England) Samoa 38-4 Papua New Guinea World Cup Group B
03.11 Workington (England) Italy 30-30 Scotland World Cup Group C
03.11 Wrexham Wales 16-24 USA World Cup Group D
02.11 Saint Helens (England) Australia 34-2 Fiji World Cup Group A
02.11 Huddersfield England 42-0 Ireland World Cup Group A
01.11 Avignon France 0-48 New Zealand World Cup Group B
30.10 Bristol (England) USA 32-20 Cook Islands World Cup Group D
29.10 Workington (England) Scotland 26-24 Tonga World Cup Group C
28.10 Rochdale (England) Fiji 32-14 Ireland World Cup Group A
27.10 Kingston upon Hull (England) France 9-8 Papua New Guinea World Cup Group B
27.10 Warrington (England) New Zealand 42-24 Samoa World Cup Group B
27.10 Budapest Hungary 0-90 Greece Friendly
26.10 Cardiff (Wales) Australia 28-20 England World Cup Group A
26.10 Cardiff Wales 16-32 Italy World Cup Inter-Group Match
21.10 San Narciso Philippines 46-10 Thailand Asia Cup
20.10 Doncaster (England) New Zealand 50-0 Cook Islands Friendly
19.10 Salford England 14-15 Italy Friendly
19.10 Salford England 'B' 52-16 Samoa Friendly
19.10 Featherstone (England) Papua New Guinea 38-20 Scotland Friendly
18.10 Toulouse France 18-22 USA Friendly
12.10 Bangkok Thailand 0-90 Greece 'B' Friendly
12.10 Port Vila Vanuatu 22-20 Niue Friendly
05.10 Mackay (Australia) Vanuatu 48-30 Solomon Islands Friendly
28.09 Vrchlabí Czechia 4-68 Ukraine European Bowl
28.09 Toronto Canada 22-30 USA Colonial Cup Match 4
14.09 Piacenza Italy 32-20 Serbia European Shield
07.09 Toronto Canada 20-28 USA Colonial Cup Match 3
24.08 Conshohocken USA 44-16 Canada Colonial Cup Match 2
17.08 Copenhagen Denmark 60-10 Norway Nordic Cup
10.08 Vereya Russia n/p Germany
Germany unable to obtain visas in time, match awarded 30-0 to Russia
European Shield
03.08 Kävlinge Sweden 38-12 Denmark Nordic Cup
27.07 Karlsruhe Germany 30-66 Italy European Shield
24.07 Oslo Norway 22-40 Sweden Nordic Cup
20.07 Toronto Canada 38-14 Jamaica Caribbean Carnival Cup
13.07 Oslo Norway 26-14 Czechia European Bowl
06.07 Toronto Canada 36-20 USA Colonial Cup Match 1
06.07 Kharkiv Ukraine 42-14 Norway European Bowl
29.06 Este Italy 38-12 Russia European Shield
29.06 Delft Netherlands 6-22 Belgium Friendly
01.06 Halawa USA 10-34 Samoa 'B' Friendly
25.05 Belgrade Serbia 10-24 Russia European Shield
18.05 Belgrade Serbia 46-10 Germany European Shield
04.05 Heidelberg Germany 28-22 Netherlands Friendly
20.04 Penrith (Australia) Tonga 36-4 Samoa Friendly
19.04 Canberra Australia 32-12 New Zealand ANZAC Test
31.01 Sefton (Australia) Portugal 26-20 Japan Friendly