FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.11 Salford (England) England 48-4 France 3 Nations Final
03.11 Kingston upon Hull England 44-6 France 3 Nations Group Stage
28.10 Edinburgh Scotland 24-62 England 'B' European Cup Group Stage
27.10 Wrexham Wales 12-80 England 3 Nations Group Stage
21.10 Bangkok Thailand 0-86 Philippines Friendly
20.10 Lens France 20-6 Wales 3 Nations Group Stage
20.10 Belfast Ireland 4-56 England 'B' European Cup Group Stage
20.10 Port Vila Vanuatu 14-24 Greece Friendly
14.10 Edinburgh Scotland 18-30 Ireland European Cup Group Stage
13.10 Townsville Australia 18-10 New Zealand ANZAC Test
12.10 Penrith (Australia) Fiji 22-18 Italy Friendly
07.10 Sydney (Australia) Cook Islands 28-24 Lebanon Friendly
29.09 Gentofte Denmark 12-74 Malta Friendly
22.09 Vereya Russia 21-20 Serbia European Shield
22.09 Fairfield USA 36-14 Canada Colonial Cup 2nd Leg
08.09 Toronto Canada 24-28 USA Colonial Cup 1st Leg
08.09 Vereya Russia 32-18 Italy European Shield
11.08 Toronto Canada 36-18 Lebanon Friendly
04.08 Oslo Norway 36-6 Denmark Nordic Cup
28.07 Stockholm Sweden 10-36 Norway Nordic Cup
21.07 Toronto Canada 18-12 Jamaica Friendly
14.07 Vrchlabi Czech Republic 42-16 Hungary European Bowl
07.07 Piacenza Italy 72-10 Germany European Shield
16.06 Saint Helens England 'B' 62-4 Ireland Friendly
16.06 Wrexham Wales 16-28 France Friendly
09.06 Belgrade Serbia 24-18 Italy European Shield
09.06 Ħamrun Malta 24-12 Denmark Friendly
19.05 Heidelberg Germany 26-32 Russia European Shield
12.05 Heidelberg Germany 25-24 Serbia European Shield
12.05 Honolulu USA 20-28 Tonga Ohana Cup
28.04 Copenhagen Denmark 122-8 Sweden Nordic Cup
20.04 Auckland New Zealand 12-20 Australia ANZAC Test
30.03 Dubai United Arab Emirates 30-26 Pakistan Friendly
17.03 Philadelphia USA 38-20 Ireland 'B' Friendly