FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.11 Leeds England 8-30 Australia Four Nations Final
13.11 Wrexham Wales 14-56 Australia Four Nations Group Stage
12.11 Kingston upon Hull England 28-6 New Zealand Four Nations Group Stage
06.11 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 26-0 Fiji Friendly
05.11 London England 20-36 Australia Four Nations Group Stage
05.11 London (England) New Zealand 36-0 Wales Four Nations Group Stage
05.11 Limerick Ireland 16-34 France Autumn International Series
30.10 Mount Hagen Papua New Guinea 12-26 Fiji Friendly
29.10 Belgrade (Serbia) Italy 19-19 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Europe
29.10 Belgrade Serbia 28-36 Russia World Cup Qualifier Europe
29.10 Leigh England 42-4 Wales Four Nations Group Stage
29.10 Perpignan France 46-10 Scotland Autumn International Series
28.10 Warrington (England) Australia 26-12 New Zealand Four Nations Group Stage
23.10 Belgrade Serbia 6-52 Italy World Cup Qualifier Europe
23.10 Camden USA 40-4 Jamaica World Cup Qualifier Atlantic
22.10 Vereya Russia 0-32 Lebanon World Cup Qualifier Europe
22.10 Neath Wales 30-6 Ireland Friendly
21.10 Avignon France 18-32 England Friendly
19.10 Camden (USA) Jamaica 20-6 South Africa World Cup Qualifier Atlantic
16.10 Tripoli Lebanon 96-4 Serbia World Cup Qualifier Europe
16.10 Newcastle Australia 42-6 New Zealand Friendly
16.10 Glasgow Scotland 26-6 Ireland Autumn International Series
15.10 Padova Italy 92-6 Russia World Cup Qualifier Europe
15.10 Camden USA 40-4 South Africa World Cup Qualifier Atlantic
09.10 Toronto Canada 22-36 South Africa Friendly
01.10 Copenhagen Denmark 28-8 Norway Nordic Cup
30.09 Belgrade Serbia 10-4 Ukraine Milan Kosanović Cup
18.09 Markham Canada 18-16 USA Colonial Cup
10.09 Kharkiv Ukraine 4-36 Russia Milan Kosanović Cup
02.09 Ħamrun Malta 64-24 Norway European Shield
27.08 Philadelphia USA 18-2 Canada Colonial Cup
31.07 Toronto Canada 40-10 Jamaica Caribbean Carnival Cup
23.07 Kecskemét Hungary 16-38 Czech Republic European Bowl
23.07 Hochspeyer Germany 36-12 Malta European Shield
09.07 Oslo Norway 32-28 Germany European Shield
02.07 Gothenburg Sweden 18-52 Denmark Nordic Cup
28.06 Casablanca Morocco 4-74 Lebanon MENA Championship
25.06 Casablanca Morocco 0-78 Lebanon MENA Championship
18.06 Suva Fiji 8-20 Samoa Friendly
06.05 Gold Coast Australia 20-10 New Zealand ANZAC Test
22.04 Hochspeyer Germany 6-90 Serbia Friendly
19.03 Philadelphia USA 8-26 Ireland 'B' Friendly