FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S RUGBY LEAGUE - 2010 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.11 Jacksonville USA 46-12 Canada Atlantic Cup
18.11 Jacksonville (USA) Jamaica 32-12 Canada Atlantic Cup
16.11 Jacksonville USA 36-26 Jamaica Atlantic Cup
13.11 Brisbane Australia 12-16 New Zealand Four Nations Final
06.11 Auckland New Zealand 20-34 Australia Four Nations Group Stage
06.11 Auckland England 36-10 Papua New Guinea Four Nations Group Stage
31.10 Melbourne Australia 34-14 England Four Nations Group Stage
30.10 Gothenburg Sweden 20-20 Norway Nordic Cup
30.10 Rotorua New Zealand 76-12 Papua New Guinea Four Nations Group Stage
24.10 Tallaght Ireland 22-42 Scotland European Cup
24.10 Sydney Australia 42-0 Papua New Guinea Four Nations Group Stage
24.10 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 22-6 Tonga Friendly
23.10 Albi France 11-12 Wales European Cup
23.10 Wellington New Zealand 24-10 England Four Nations Group Stage
17.10 Neath Wales 31-30 Ireland European Cup
16.10 Albi France 26-12 Scotland European Cup
16.10 Auckland New Zealand 50-6 Samoa Peter Leitch QSM Challenge Trophy
10.10 Glasgow Scotland 22-60 Wales European Cup
09.10 Avignon France 58-24 Ireland European Cup
06.10 Wrexham Wales 6-13 Italy Friendly
25.09 Padova Italy 24-16 Lebanon Friendly
22.09 Monselice Italy 8-16 Lebanon Friendly
19.09 Kingston Canada 16-22 USA Colonial Cup
18.09 Kiev Ukraine 112-0 Latvia European Shield (East)
31.07 Rīga Latvia 4-54 Russia European Shield (East)
17.07 Hochspeyer Germany 96-0 Czech Republic European Shield (West)
10.07 Prague Czech Republic 16-66 Catalonia Friendly
03.07 Belgrade Serbia 40-14 Germany European Shield (West)
27.06 Vereya Russia 52-14 Ukraine European Shield (East)
26.06 Prague Czech Republic 4-56 Serbia European Shield (West)
12.06 Leigh England 60-6 France Friendly
04.06 Ħamrun Malta 30-20 Norway European Bowl
01.06 Apia Samoa 4-24 Fiji Friendly
07.05 Melbourne Australia 12-8 New Zealand ANZAC Test