LAST UPDATE: Thursday, 18 April 2019, 01:13:01

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShinty
LacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingetteWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleball
CricketIndoor CricketBaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts

VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballRollball
HandballBeach HandballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseball
FutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Men Women
Fixtures  Men Women
Rankings  Men Women

Men's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
Women's Archive 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.12Bogotá Colombia 3-2 Brazil Pan American Championship3rd Place Match
09.12Bogotá (Colombia) Argentina 1-0 Chile Pan American ChampionshipFinal
08.12Bogotá (Colombia) Argentina 7-0 Mexico Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.12Bogotá (Colombia) Chile 7-0 Brazil Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
08.12Bogotá (Colombia) Argentina 11-0 Brazil Pan American ChampionshipSemi-Final
08.12Bogotá Colombia 0-6 Chile Pan American ChampionshipSemi-Final
07.12Bogotá (Colombia) Brazil 7-0 Mexico Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
07.12Bogotá Colombia 0-6 Chile Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.12Bogotá (Colombia) Argentina 8-0 Brazil Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
06.12Bogotá Colombia 13-0 Mexico Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.12Bogotá (Colombia) Chile 22-0 Mexico Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
05.12Bogotá Colombia 0-1 Argentina Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.12Bogotá (Colombia) Argentina 4-0 Chile Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
04.12Bogotá Colombia 6-1 Brazil Pan American ChampionshipGroup Stage
01.11 Mealhada Portugal 2-4 Spain
(Last 1:45 of match on 13.10 - Spain was leading 3-2)
European Championship  
13.10 Mealhada (Portugal) France 5-4 Switzerland European Championship  
13.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Germany 11-1 England European Championship  
13.10 Mealhada Portugal 2-3 Spain
Abandoned with 1:45 remaining due to storm - last 1:45 to be played at a later date
European Championship  
12.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Italy 3-2 France European Championship  
12.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Spain 10-2 Germany European Championship  
12.10 Mealhada Portugal 8-0 Switzerland European Championship  
11.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Italy 7-1 England European Championship  
11.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Germany 4-1 Switzerland European Championship  
11.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Spain 20-0 England European Championship  
11.10 Mealhada Portugal 5-0 Italy European Championship  
10.10 Mealhada Portugal 8-2 France European Championship  
10.10 Mealhada (Portugal) France 8-0 Germany European Championship  
10.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Switzerland 8-1 England European Championship  
10.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Germany 3-3 Italy European Championship  
10.10 Mealhada Portugal 8-2 France European Championship  
09.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Spain 12-0 Switzerland European Championship  
09.10 Mealhada (Portugal) France 11-5 England European Championship  
09.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Spain 7-1 Italy European Championship  
09.10 Mealhada Portugal 4-1 Germany European Championship  
08.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Italy 3-0 Switzerland European Championship  
08.10 Mealhada (Portugal) Spain 6-1 France European Championship  
08.10 Mealhada Portugal 13-2 England European Championship  
13.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 3-2 Japan Asia-Oceania Cup 
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 19-1 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) India w/o China Asia-Oceania Cup 
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 33-0 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 3-1 Japan Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 2-2 Japan
0-1 pens
Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 23-0 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 26-0 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 39-0 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
12.05 Gympie Australia 4-3 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 3
11.05 Gympie Australia 11-2 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 2
10.05 Gympie Australia 10-1 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 1