LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:38:54

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2010 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) India 10-0 Mexico World Championship 15th Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Australia 3-0 South Africa World Championship 13th Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 4-2 Japan World Championship 11th Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Chile 2-1 Switzerland World Championship 9th Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 14-2 USA World Championship 7th Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Colombia 4-2 England World Championship 5th Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas Spain 3-0 Germany World Championship 3rd Place Match
02.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Argentina 5-1 France World Championship Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) South Africa 2-1 Mexico World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Australia 10-0 India World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Switzerland 3-2 Brazil World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Chile 4-0 Japan World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) England 4-1 USA World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Colombia 2-1 Portugal World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas Spain 3-4 France World Championship Semi-Final
01.10 Alcobendas (Spain) Argentina 3-0 Germany World Championship Semi-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Switzerland 8-0 Mexico World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Japan 3-2 India World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Chile 9-1 Australia World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 2-0 South Africa World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas Spain 3-0 Portugal World Championship Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 4-1 England World Championship Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) France 4-1 Colombia World Championship Quarter-Final
30.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Argentina 8-0 USA World Championship Quarter-Final
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) USA 4-3 Australia World Championship Group D
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) France 9-0 Brazil World Championship Group D
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Colombia 3-2 Chile World Championship Group C
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Argentina 15-0 South Africa World Championship Group C
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 20-0 India World Championship Group B
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 9-0 Mexico World Championship Group B
28.09 Alcobendas Spain 11-0 Switzerland World Championship Group A
28.09 Alcobendas (Spain) England 2-0 Japan World Championship Group A
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) USA 2-1 Brazil World Championship Group D
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) France 7-1 Australia World Championship Group D
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Chile 8-1 South Africa World Championship Group C
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Argentina 6-0 Colombia World Championship Group C
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 21-0 Mexico World Championship Group B
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 13-0 India World Championship Group B
27.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Switzerland 1-0 Japan World Championship Group A
27.09 Alcobendas Spain 8-1 England World Championship Group A
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) France 7-1 USA World Championship Group D
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Brazil 3-2 Australia World Championship Group D
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Colombia 6-0 South Africa World Championship Group C
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Argentina 3-0 Chile World Championship Group C
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) India 10-0 Mexico World Championship Group B
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 4-2 Portugal World Championship Group B
26.09 Alcobendas (Spain) England 5-1 Switzerland World Championship Group A
25.09 Alcobendas Spain 12-0 Japan World Championship Group A
26.07 Kaohsiung Taiwan 4-1 India Asian Championship Final
25.07 Kaohsiung Taiwan 3-1 India Asian Championship Group Stage
25.07 Kaohsiung (Taiwan) India 6-2 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
25.07 Kaohsiung Taiwan 2-2 Japan Asian Championship Group Stage
27.06 Vic (Catalonia) Uruguay 3-2 South Africa Copa América 7th Place Match
27.06 Vic (Catalonia) Brazil 4-2 USA Copa América 5th Place Match
27.06 Vic (Catalonia) Chile 3-1 Germany Copa América 3rd Place Match
27.06 Vic Catalonia 1-2 Argentina Copa América Final
26.06 Vic Catalonia 5-0 Germany Copa América Semi-Final
26.06 Vic (Catalonia) Argentina 4-1 Chile Copa América Semi-Final
25.06 Vic Catalonia 13-0 South Africa Copa América Group B
25.06 Vic (Catalonia) Argentina 7-1 Brazil Copa América Group B
25.06 Vic (Catalonia) USA 11-1 Uruguay Copa América Group A
25.06 Vic (Catalonia) Germany 7-5 Chile Copa América Group A
23.06 Vic Catalonia 0-4 Argentina Copa América Group B
23.06 Vic (Catalonia) Brazil 9-0 South Africa Copa América Group B
23.06 Vic (Catalonia) Germany 8-2 USA Copa América Group A
23.06 Vic (Catalonia) Chile 12-0 Uruguay Copa América Group A
22.06 Vic Catalonia 3-0 Brazil Copa América Group B
22.06 Vic (Catalonia) Argentina 17-1 South Africa Copa América Group B
22.06 Vic (Catalonia) Germany 11-2 Uruguay Copa América Group A
22.06 Vic (Catalonia) Chile 10-2 USA Copa América Group A
13.01 Dalian (China) Taiwan 13-1 Macau Asian Championship
13.01 Dalian (China) India 2-2 Japan Asian Championship
12.01 Dalian (China) Japan 2-2 Taiwan Asian Championship
12.01 Dalian (China) India 11-1 Macau Asian Championship
11.01 Dalian (China) Japan 5-0 Macau Asian Championship
11.01 Dalian (China) India 8-5 Taiwan Asian Championship