FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
18.07La Coruña (Spain)France - Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup A
18.07La Coruña (Spain)Portugal - Austria European ChampionshipGroup A
18.07La Coruña (Spain)England - Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup B
18.07La Coruña (Spain)Italy - Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
18.07La CoruñaSpain - Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
19.07La Coruña (Spain)Austria - Andorra European ChampionshipGroup A
19.07La Coruña (Spain)Portugal - France European ChampionshipGroup A
19.07La Coruña (Spain)Germany - England European ChampionshipGroup B
19.07La Coruña (Spain)Netherlands - Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
19.07La CoruñaSpain - Italy European ChampionshipGroup B
20.07La Coruña (Spain)5th Group A - 6th Group B European Championship9th-11th Place Group
20.07La Coruña (Spain)1st Group A - 4th Group B European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07La Coruña (Spain)1st Group B - 4th Group A European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07La Coruña (Spain)2nd Group A - 3rd Group B European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07La Coruña (Spain)2nd Group B - 3rd Group A European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
21.07La Coruña (Spain)5th Group B - 6th Group B European Championship9th-11th Place Group
21.07La Coruña (Spain)Loser 2B/3A - Loser 1A/4B European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.07La Coruña (Spain)Loser 2A/3B - Loser 1B/4A European Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.07La Coruña (Spain)Winner 1A/4B - Winner 2B/3A European ChampionshipSemi-Final
21.07La Coruña (Spain)Winner 1B/4A - Winner 2A/3B European ChampionshipSemi-Final
22.07La Coruña (Spain)5th Group A - 5th Group B European Championship9th-11th Place Group
22.07La Coruña (Spain)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 European Championship7th Place Match
22.07La Coruña (Spain)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 European Championship5th Place Match
22.07La Coruña (Spain)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 European Championship3rd Place Match
22.07La Coruña (Spain)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 European ChampionshipFinal
05.12-
09.12
Medellín (Colombia)Teams to be decided Pan American Championship 
??.??-
??.??
TBD (TBD)Teams to be decided Asian Cup