LAST UPDATE: Sunday, 14 July 2019, 20:42:39

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
14.07 Barcelona Spain 5-0 France World Roller Games World Championship, 3rd Place Match
14.07 Barcelona (Spain) Argentina 0-0 Portugal
1-2 pens
World Roller Games World Championship, Final
13.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain)Chile 11-8 Colombia World Roller GamesWorld Championship, 7th Place Match
13.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain)Italy 6-4 Angola World Roller GamesWorld Championship, 5th Place Match
13.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)Australia 5-4 Egypt World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, 7th Place Match
13.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)England 7-3 Brazil World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, 5th Place Match
13.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)Germany 3-3 Switzerland
1-4 pens
World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, 3rd Place Match
13.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)Mozambique 4-3 Andorra World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Final
13.07 Terrassa (Spain)New Zealand 11-2 China World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, 9th Place Match
13.07 Terrassa (Spain)Macau 8-7 Japan
After extra time
World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, 7th Place Match
13.07 Terrassa (Spain)Austria 10-4 USA World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, 5th Place Match
13.07 Terrassa (Spain)Uruguay 4-0 India World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, 3rd Place Match
13.07 Terrassa (Spain)Netherlands 8-0 Belgium World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, Final
12.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Angola 7-4 Chile
After extra time
World Roller Games World Championship, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Italy 8-5 Colombia World Roller Games World Championship, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Barcelona (Spain) Argentina 3-0 France World Roller Games World Championship, Semi-Final
12.07 Barcelona Spain 2-4 Portugal
After extra time
World Roller Games World Championship, Semi-Final
12.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Brazil 12-1 Egypt World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) England 6-2 Australia World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Andorra 4-3 Switzerland World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Semi-Final
12.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Mozambique 7-5 Germany
After extra time
World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Semi-Final
12.07 Terrassa (Spain) Belgium 8-2 New Zealand World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
12.07 Terrassa (Spain) Austria 15-0 Taiwan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
12.07 Terrassa (Spain) Uruguay 3-2 Japan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
12.07 Terrassa (Spain) Netherlands 38-0 China World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
12.07 Terrassa (Spain) Macau 11-10 USA World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
11.07 Barcelona (Spain) Argentina 6-0 Angola World Roller Games World Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Barcelona (Spain) France 5-4 Chile World Roller Games World Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Barcelona (Spain) Italy 5-5 Portugal
After extra time, 0-2 pens
World Roller Games World Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Barcelona Spain 9-0 Colombia World Roller Games World Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Andorra 9-3 Brazil World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Germany 4-1 England World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Mozambique 23-3 Australia World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Switzerland 8-1 Egypt World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Quarter-Final
11.07 Terrassa (Spain) Uruguay 14-0 Taiwan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
11.07 Terrassa (Spain) Japan 4-3 Belgium World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
11.07 Terrassa (Spain) Austria 7-1 New Zealand World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
11.07 Terrassa (Spain) USA 4-2 India World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
11.07 Terrassa (Spain) Netherlands 20-2 Macau World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
10.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Angola 6-1 Mozambique World Roller Games World Championship, Quarter-Final Play-Off
10.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Colombia 6-5 Switzerland
After extra time
World Roller Games World Championship, Quarter-Final Play-Off
09.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain)France 4-2 Italy World Roller GamesWorld Championship, Group A
09.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú Spain 6-2 Angola World Roller Games World Championship, Group A
09.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Argentina 7-1 Colombia World Roller Games World Championship, Group B
09.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain)Portugal 9-4 Chile World Roller GamesWorld Championship, Group B
09.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)England 12-1 Egypt World Roller GamesIntercontinental Championship, Group A
09.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)Mozambique 3-1 Andorra World Roller GamesIntercontinental Championship, Group A
09.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)Brazil 4-2 Australia World Roller GamesIntercontinental Championship, Group B
09.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain)Switzerland 5-1 Germany World Roller GamesIntercontinental Championship, Group B
09.07 Terrassa (Spain)Uruguay 10-1 New Zealand World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, Group A
09.07 Terrassa (Spain) Belgium 6-4 Austria World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
09.07 Terrassa (Spain) Japan 7-4 Taiwan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
09.07 Terrassa (Spain) India 9-8 Macau World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
09.07 Terrassa (Spain)USA 25-0 China World Roller GamesChallengers' Championship, Group B
08.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Angola 3-3 France World Roller Games World Championship, Group A
08.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú Spain 5-3 Italy World Roller Games World Championship, Group A
08.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Argentina 1-1 Portugal World Roller Games World Championship, Group B
08.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Chile 4-3 Colombia World Roller Games World Championship, Group B
08.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Andorra 8-1 Egypt World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group A
08.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Mozambique 6-3 England World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group A
08.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Germany 16-0 Australia World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group B
08.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Switzerland 8-3 Brazil World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group B
08.07 Terrassa (Spain) Austria 8-1 Japan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
08.07 Terrassa (Spain) Belgium 7-1 Uruguay World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
08.07 Terrassa (Spain) New Zealand 8-5 Taiwan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
08.07 Terrassa (Spain) Netherlands 8-2 USA World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
08.07 Terrassa (Spain) India 35-2 China World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
07.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Argentina 9-2 Chile World Roller Games World Championship, Group B
07.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Portugal 8-2 Colombia World Roller Games World Championship, Group B
07.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Andorra 4-3 England World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group A
07.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Mozambique 16-2 Egypt World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group A
07.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Germany 6-3 Brazil World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group B
07.07 Sant Cugat del Vallès (Spain) Switzerland 12-1 Australia World Roller Games Intercontinental Championship, Group B
07.07 Terrassa (Spain) Belgium 16-4 Taiwan World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
07.07 Terrassa (Spain) Japan 6-2 New Zealand World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
07.07 Terrassa (Spain) Uruguay 4-3 Austria World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group A
07.07 Terrassa (Spain) Macau 14-0 China World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
07.07 Terrassa (Spain) Netherlands 15-6 India World Roller Games Challengers' Championship, Group B
06.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú (Spain) Italy 5-4 Angola World Roller Games World Championship, Group A
06.07 Vilanova i la Geltrú Spain 3-1 France World Roller Games World Championship, Group A
10.03 Luanda Angola 5-3 Mozambique African Championship 
09.03 Luanda (Angola) Mozambique 12-2 Egypt African Championship 
08.03 Luanda Angola 30-0 Egypt African Championship