FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
13.09Namwon (South Korea) Australia 5-1 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Cup 
13.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 5-3 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Cup 
13.09 Namwon (South Korea) Macau 8-4 India Asia-Oceania Cup 
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) Australia 3-3 Macau
0-1 pens
Asia-Oceania Cup 
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 8-4 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Cup 
12.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 16-4 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 14-1 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Cup 
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 6-6 Macau
0-1 pens
Asia-Oceania Cup 
11.09 Namwon (South Korea) Taiwan 13-1 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Australia 5-1 India Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Macau 13-2 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) New Zealand 10-1 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Australia 16-0 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 3-1 India Asia-Oceania Cup 
10.09 Namwon (South Korea) Macau 12-3 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Cup 
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) Australia 4-1 Japan Asia-Oceania Cup 
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) Macau 25-2 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
09.09 Namwon (South Korea) Taiwan 13-6 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Cup 
08.09 Namwon (South Korea) Australia 7-4 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Cup 
08.09 Namwon (South Korea) India 14-2 China Asia-Oceania Cup 
08.09 Namwon (South Korea) Japan 8-1 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Cup 
22.07 La Coruña (Spain) Austria 5-4 Netherlands European Championship 9th-11th Place Group
22.07 La Coruña (Spain) Germany 12-6 England European Championship 7th Place Match
22.07 La Coruña (Spain) Switzerland 5-3 Andorra European Championship 5th Place Match
22.07 La Coruña (Spain) Italy 5-2 France European Championship 3rd Place Match
22.07 La Coruña Spain 6-3 Portugal European Championship Final
21.07 La Coruña (Spain) Netherlands 15-3 Belgium European Championship 9th-11th Place Group
21.07 La Coruña (Spain) Andorra 8-2 England European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.07 La Coruña (Spain) Switzerland 7-6 Germany
After extra time
European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
21.07 La Coruña (Spain) Portugal 4-2 Italy European Championship Semi-Final
21.07 La Coruña Spain 8-2 France European Championship Semi-Final
20.07La Coruña (Spain)Austria 4-4 Belgium European Championship9th-11th Place Group
20.07La Coruña (Spain)France 5-2 Germany European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07La Coruña (Spain)Italy 6-2 Andorra European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07La Coruña (Spain)Portugal 14-2 England European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
20.07La CoruñaSpain 10-2 Switzerland European ChampionshipQuarter-Final
19.07 La Coruña (Spain) Andorra 6-0 Austria European Championship Group A
19.07 La Coruña (Spain) Portugal 5-4 France European Championship Group A
19.07 La Coruña (Spain) Germany 8-4 England European Championship Group B
19.07 La Coruña (Spain) Netherlands 10-5 Belgium European Championship Group B
19.07 La Coruña Spain 2-0 Italy European Championship Group B
18.07La Coruña (Spain)France 5-2 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup A
18.07La Coruña (Spain)Portugal 15-1 Austria European ChampionshipGroup A
18.07La Coruña (Spain)England 6-4 Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup B
18.07La Coruña (Spain)Italy 11-5 Germany European ChampionshipGroup B
18.07La CoruñaSpain 22-0 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07 La Coruña (Spain) Andorra 3-2 Switzerland European Championship Group A
17.07La Coruña (Spain)France 14-3 Austria European ChampionshipGroup A
17.07La Coruña (Spain)England 14-2 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
17.07 La Coruña (Spain) Italy 14-5 Netherlands European Championship Group B
17.07 La Coruña Spain 7-1 Germany European Championship Group B
16.07 La Coruña (Spain)France 6-0 Andorra European ChampionshipGroup A
16.07 La Coruña (Spain)Portugal 7-1 Switzerland European ChampionshipGroup A
16.07 La Coruña (Spain)Germany 15-0 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
16.07 La Coruña (Spain)Italy 9-4 England European ChampionshipGroup B
16.07 La CoruñaSpain 14-2 Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07La Coruña (Spain)Portugal 11-0 Andorra European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07La Coruña (Spain)Switzerland 5-1 Austria European ChampionshipGroup A
15.07La Coruña (Spain)Germany 5-1 Netherlands European ChampionshipGroup B
15.07La Coruña (Spain)Italy 24-0 Belgium European ChampionshipGroup B
14.07 La Coruña Spain 10-1 England European Championship Group B
12.05 Gympie Australia 17-2 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 3
11.05 Gympie Australia 16-2 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 2
10.05 Gympie Australia 10-0 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 1