FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.09Nanjing (China)Chile 9-7 Mozambique
After extra time
World Roller Games Championship, 7th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Angola 5-1 ColombiaWorld Roller Games Championship, 5th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Argentina 4-2 ItalyWorld Roller Games Championship, 3rd Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Portugal 4-4 Spain
After extra time, 1-2 pens
World Roller Games Championship, Final
09.09Nanjing (China)USA 6-1 EgyptWorld Roller GamesFIRS Cup, 7th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)South Africa 7-2 MacauWorld Roller GamesFIRS Cup, 5th Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)Netherlands 5-3 AustriaWorld Roller Games FIRS Cup, 3rd Place Match
09.09Nanjing (China)France 6-4 GermanyWorld Roller Games FIRS Cup, Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Angola 6-3 Mozambique World Roller Games Championship, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Colombia 3-2 Chile
After extra time
World Roller Games Championship, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Portugal 5-0 Argentina World Roller Games Championship, Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 4-0 ItalyWorld Roller Games Championship, Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Macau 10-9 Egypt
After extra time
World Roller Games FIRS Cup, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) South Africa 6-3 USAWorld Roller Games FIRS Cup, 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) France 9-2 NetherlandsWorld Roller Games FIRS Cup, Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Germany 8-1 AustriaWorld Roller Games FIRS Cup, Semi-Final
08.09 Nanjing (China) Australia 6-0 Taiwan World Roller Games Confederations Cup
08.09 Nanjing (China) Israel 8-2 India World Roller Games Confederations Cup
08.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 5-1 New Zealand World Roller Games Confederations Cup
07.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 4-3 Angola
After extra time
World Roller Games Championship, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 6-3 Chile World Roller Games Championship, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Portugal 6-2 Mozambique World Roller Games Championship, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 5-1 Colombia World Roller Games Championship, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Austria 7-5 Egypt World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) France 12-6 USA World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Germany 29-1 Macau World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Netherlands 5-2 South AfricaWorld Roller Games FIRS Cup, Quarter-Final
07.09 Nanjing (China) Australia 5-2 New Zealand World Roller Games Confederations Cup
07.09 Nanjing (China) India 8-3 Japan World Roller Games Confederations Cup
07.09 Nanjing (China) Israel 16-3 Taiwan World Roller Games Confederations Cup
05.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 6-1 Italy World Roller Games Championship, Group A
05.09 Nanjing (China) Portugal 6-5 France World Roller Games Championship, Group A
05.09 Nanjing (China) Chile 7-3 Germany World Roller Games Championship, Group B
05.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 3-2 Mozambique World Roller Games Championship, Group B
05.09 Nanjing (China) Austria 13-3 Macau World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group A
05.09 Nanjing (China) Colombia 19-0 South Africa World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group A
05.09 Nanjing (China) Angola 24-1 Egypt World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group B
05.09 Nanjing (China) Netherlands 8-4 USA World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group B
05.09 Nanjing (China) India 5-2 Taiwan World Roller Games Confederations Cup
05.09 Nanjing (China) Israel 16-3 New Zealand World Roller Games Confederations Cup
05.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 4-2 Australia World Roller Games Confederations Cup
04.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 5-2 France World Roller Games Championship, Group A
04.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 4-2 Portugal World Roller Games Championship, Group A
04.09 Nanjing (China) Mozambique 7-3 Germany World Roller Games Championship, Group B
04.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 4-3 Chile World Roller Games Championship, Group B
04.09 Nanjing (China) Colombia 6-1 Austria World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group A
04.09 Nanjing (China) Macau 8-8 South Africa World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group A
04.09 Nanjing (China) Angola 32-1 USA World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group B
04.09 Nanjing (China) Netherlands 8-0 Egypt World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group B
04.09 Nanjing (China) Australia 5-5 Israel World Roller Games Confederations Cup
04.09 Nanjing (China) India 9-3 New Zealand World Roller Games Confederations Cup
04.09 Nanjing (China) Japan 5-2 Taiwan World Roller Games Confederations Cup
03.09 Nanjing (China) Argentina 5-2 Portugal World Roller Games Championship, Group A
03.09 Nanjing (China) Italy 6-2 France World Roller Games Championship, Group A
03.09 Nanjing (China) Mozambique 5-3 Chile World Roller Games Championship, Group B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Spain 8-2 Germany World Roller Games Championship, Group B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Austria 5-3 South Africa World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group A
03.09 Nanjing (China) Colombia 15-0 Macau World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group A
03.09 Nanjing (China) Angola 18-1 Netherlands World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Egypt 4-2 USA World Roller Games FIRS Cup, Group B
03.09 Nanjing (China) Australia 6-6 India World Roller Games Confederations Cup
03.09 Nanjing (China) Israel 6-1 Japan World Roller Games Confederations Cup
03.09 Nanjing (China) Taiwan 6-5 New Zealand World Roller Games Confederations Cup
16.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 4-5 Chile
After extra time
Nations Cup 7th Place Match
16.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 9-4 Italy Nations Cup 5th Place Match
16.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 5-3 France Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
16.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 6-5 Portugal Nations Cup Final
15.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 9-4 Chile Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 1-7 AngolaNations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 4-2 Spain Nations Cup Semi-Final
15.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 8-2 France Nations Cup Semi-Final
14.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 4-2 Chile Nations Cup Group A
14.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 2-0 Spain Nations Cup Group A
14.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 7-5 France Nations Cup Group B
14.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 5-9 Italy Nations Cup Group B
13.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 7-1 Angola Nations Cup Group A
13.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 9-1 Chile Nations Cup Group A
13.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 5-4 Italy Nations Cup Group B
13.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 1-4 France Nations Cup Group B
12.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 9-1 Chile Nations Cup Group A
12.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 4-1 Angola Nations Cup Group A
12.04 Montreux (Switzerland) France 4-3 Italy Nations Cup Group B
12.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 3-4 Argentina Nations Cup Group B