FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.08 Melbourne Australia 10-4 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 3
01.08 Melbourne Australia 8-7 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 1
01.08 Melbourne Australia 6-1 New Zealand Trans-Tasman Cup Match 2
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) England 6-5 South Africa World Championship 15th Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Colombia 4-2 Netherlands World Championship 13th Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Brazil 5-3 Austria World Championship 11th Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Angola 4-3 Switzerland World Championship 9th Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Mozambique 8-5 Chile World Championship 7th Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon France 3-6 Italy World Championship 5th Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Portugal 7-3 Germany World Championship 3rd Place Match
27.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Argentina 6-1 Spain World Championship Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Colombia 7-1 England World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Netherlands 9-3 South Africa World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Angola 3-2 Brazil World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Switzerland 5-2 Austria World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Italy 5-2 Mozambique World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon France 3-2 Chile
After extra time
World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Spain 6-2 Germany World Championship Semi-Final
26.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Argentina 5-2 Portugal World Championship Semi-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon Angola 12-0 England World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Austria 5-1 South Africa World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Brazil 3-1 Colombia World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Switzerland 6-5 Netherlands World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon France 0-5 Argentina World Championship Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Germany 7-6 Italy World Championship Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Portugal 6-0 Chile World Championship Quarter-Final
25.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Spain 9-0 Mozambique World Championship Quarter-Final
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon France 3-1 Angola World Championship Group A
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Spain 12-0 Netherlands World Championship Group A
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Argentina 5-4 Mozambique World Championship Group B
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Switzerland 7-1 England World Championship Group B
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Germany 7-2 Austria World Championship Group C
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Portugal 8-2 Brazil World Championship Group C
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Colombia 4-1 South Africa World Championship Group D
23.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Italy 5-4 Chile World Championship Group D
22.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Germany 6-2 Brazil World Championship Group C
22.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Portugal 14-0 Austria World Championship Group C
22.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Chile 4-2 Colombia World Championship Group D
22.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Italy 16-1 South Africa World Championship Group D
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Angola 1-1 Spain
After extra time, 0-2 pens
World Championship Group A
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon France 7-0 Netherlands World Championship Group A
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Argentina 8-1 England World Championship Group B
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Mozambique 3-1 Switzerland World Championship Group B
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Austria 3-2 Brazil World Championship Group C
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Portugal 5-2 Germany World Championship Group C
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Chile 14-1 South Africa World Championship Group D
21.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Italy 3-2 Colombia World Championship Group D
20.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Angola 7-2 Netherlands World Championship Group A
20.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon France 1-6 Spain World Championship Group A
20.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Argentina 7-1 Switzerland World Championship Group B
20.06 La-Roche-sur-Yon (France) Mozambique 6-3 England World Championship Group B
05.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 2-3 Switzerland Nations Cup 7th Place Match
05.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 1-0 France Nations Cup 5th Place Match
05.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 3-2 Angola
After extra time
Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
05.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 3-2 Spain Nations Cup Final
04.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 2-2 Germany
3-4 pens
Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.04 Montreux Switzerland 1-5 France Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
04.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 3-2 Angola Nations Cup Semi-Final
04.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 2-1 Italy Nations Cup Semi-Final
03.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 1-0 Portugal Nations Cup Group A
03.04 Montreux Switzerland 0-1 Germany Nations Cup Group A
03.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 5-1 Italy Nations Cup Group B
03.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 2-3 France Nations Cup Group B
02.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 5-1 Germany Nations Cup Group A
02.04 Montreux Switzerland 2-7 Spain Nations Cup Group A
02.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Italy 6-2 France Nations Cup Group B
02.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 1-2 Angola Nations Cup Group B
01.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 4-2 Germany Nations Cup Group A
01.04 Montreux Switzerland 0-8 Portugal Nations Cup Group A
01.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 4-3 France Nations Cup Group B
01.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 3-4 Italy Nations Cup Group B