LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:38:58

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2014 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
22.11 Canelones Uruguay 4-0 Macau World Championship (B) 5th-7th Place Group
22.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 11-3 USA World Championship (B) 3rd Place Match
22.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 1-0 England World Championship (B) Final
21.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 6-5 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-7th Place Group
21.11 Canelones Uruguay 3-2 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-7th Place Group
21.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 5-4 USA World Championship (B) Semi-Final
21.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 5-1 Netherlands World Championship (B) Semi-Final
20.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 8-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
20.11 Canelones (Uruguay) USA 5-4 Macau
After extra time
World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
20.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-2 Netherlands
After extra time, 0-2 pens
World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
18.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 5-1 Netherlands World Championship (B) Group A
18.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 6-2 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
18.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-2 Austria
After extra time, 1-2 pens
World Championship (B) Group B
17.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 5-1 USA World Championship (B) Group A
17.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 5-4 Macau
After extra time
World Championship (B) Group B
16.11 Canelones (Uruguay) USA 4-2 Netherlands World Championship (B) Group A
16.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 6-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
16.11 Canelones Uruguay 4-1 Macau World Championship (B) Group B
15.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
28.09 Haining (China) Japan 5-1 India Asian Cup 3rd Place Match
28.09 Haining (China) Macau 13-3 Taiwan Asian Cup Final
27.09 Haining (China) India 16-8 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
27.09 Haining (China) Macau 7-1 Japan Asian Cup Semi-Final
27.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 12-9 India Asian Cup Semi-Final
26.09 Haining (China) India 4-4 Japan Asian Cup Group Stage
26.09 Haining (China) Macau 8-0 Japan Asian Cup Group Stage
25.09 Haining (China) Macau 12-3 India Asian Cup Group Stage
25.09 Haining (China) Taiwan 11-6 Japan Asian Cup Group Stage
25.09 Haining (China) Macau 12-2 Taiwan Asian Cup Group Stage
19.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 6-2 Switzerland European Championship  
19.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 5-4 France European Championship  
19.07 Alcobendas Spain 6-6 Portugal European Championship  
18.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Germany 4-1 France European Championship  
18.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 3-2 Portugal European Championship  
18.07 Alcobendas Spain 13-1 Switzerland European Championship  
17.07 Alcobendas (Spain) France 2-1 Switzerland European Championship  
17.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 13-3 Germany European Championship  
17.07 Alcobendas Spain 2-2 Italy European Championship  
16.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 3-2 Germany European Championship  
16.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 5-0 Switzerland European Championship  
16.07 Alcobendas Spain 7-2 France European Championship  
15.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Italy 7-3 Switzerland European Championship  
15.07 Alcobendas (Spain) Portugal 3-1 France European Championship  
14.07 Alcobendas Spain 9-2 Germany European Championship