FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.12 Canelones (Uruguay) South Africa 4-3 England World Championship (B) Final
01.12 Canelones Uruguay 1-3 Austria World Championship (B) 3rd Place Match
01.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Mexico 6-4 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
01.12 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 3-2 Israel World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
30.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 6-2 Austria World Championship (B) Semi-Final
30.11 Canelones Uruguay 1-6 South Africa World Championship (B) Semi-Final
30.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Israel n/p Egypt
Egypt did not show, awarded 10-0 to Israel
World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
30.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 7-5 Mexico World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
30.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 9-4 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
30.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 7-1 Israel World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
29.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 7-4 Mexico World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
29.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 8-5 Egypt World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
29.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Israel 10-3 Mexico World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
29.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 5-3 Macau World Championship (B) 5th-9th Place Group
28.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 4-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
28.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 3-1 Macau World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
28.11 Canelones (Uruguay) South Africa 5-0 Israel World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
28.11 Canelones Uruguay 6-2 Netherlands World Championship (B) Quarter-Final
27.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 2-0 Netherlands World Championship (B) Group A
27.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Macau 6-5 Israel World Championship (B) Group A
27.11 Canelones (Uruguay) South Africa 8-1 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
27.11 Canelones (Uruguay) England 8-2 Mexico World Championship (B) Group B
27.11 Canelones Uruguay 3-4 South Africa World Championship (B) Group B
26.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 4-0 Israel World Championship (B) Group A
26.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 8-5 Macau World Championship (B) Group A
26.11 Canelones (Uruguay) South Africa 4-3 England World Championship (B) Group B
26.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Egypt 9-6 Mexico World Championship (B) Group B
26.11 Canelones Uruguay 2-4 England World Championship (B) Group B
25.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Austria 4-3 Macau World Championship (B) Group A
25.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Netherlands 3-0 Israel World Championship (B) Group A
25.11 Canelones (Uruguay) Egypt 4-3 England World Championship (B) Group B
25.11 Canelones (Uruguay) South Africa 7-2 Mexico World Championship (B) Group B
25.11 Canelones Uruguay 5-2 Egypt World Championship (B) Group B
24.11 Canelones Uruguay 9-5 Mexico World Championship (B) Group B
31.10 Hefei (China) Australia 6-3 Taiwan Asian Cup
31.10 Hefei (China) Macau 6-3 India Asian Cup
30.10 Hefei (China) Macau 16-4 Australia Asian Cup
30.10 Hefei (China) India 7-4 Taiwan Asian Cup
30.10 Hefei (China) India 6-5 Australia Asian Cup
30.10 Hefei (China) Macau 16-2 Taiwan Asian Cup
29.10 Hefei (China) India 7-5 Australia Asian Cup
29.10 Hefei (China) Macau 11-5 Taiwan Asian Cup
29.10 Hefei (China) Australia 7-5 Taiwan Asian Cup
29.10 Hefei (China) Macau 13-6 India Asian Cup
28.10 Hefei (China) Macau 15-7 Australia Asian Cup
28.10 Hefei (China) India 13-12 Taiwan Asian Cup
15.09 Lordelo (Portugal) France 4-3 Germany European Championship
15.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Italy 4-1 Switzerland European Championship
15.09 Lordelo Portugal 4-5 Spain European Championship
14.09 Lordelo (Portugal) France 7-1 England European Championship
14.09 Lordelo Portugal 9-1 Germany European Championship
14.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Spain 6-0 Switzerland European Championship
13.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Italy 6-4 France European Championship
13.09 Lordelo Portugal 23-1 England European Championship
13.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Switzerland 2-0 Germany European Championship
12.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Italy 6-2 Germany European Championship
12.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Spain 4-1 France European Championship
12.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Switzerland 13-0 England European Championship
11.09 Lordelo (Portugal) France 3-2 Switzerland European Championship
11.09 Lordelo Portugal 3-0 Italy European Championship
11.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Spain 21-1 England European Championship
10.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Germany 6-1 England European Championship
10.09 Lordelo Portugal 7-3 France European Championship
10.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Spain 2-0 Italy European Championship
09.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Italy 9-0 England European Championship
09.09 Lordelo Portugal 3-1 Switzerland European Championship
09.09 Lordelo (Portugal) Spain 7-0 Germany European Championship