FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER HOCKEY - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) England 7-4 South Africa World Championship 15th Place Match
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) USA 5-0 Netherlands World Championship 13th Place Match
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) Angola 3-1 Colombia World Championship 11th Place Match
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) Switzerland 4-3 Germany World Championship 9th Place Match
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) France 5-4 Brazil World Championship 7th Place Match
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) Italy 4-0 Chile World Championship 5th Place Match
01.10 San Juan (Argentina) Portugal 9-2 Mozambique World Championship 3rd Place Match
01.10 San Juan Argentina 4-5 Spain World Championship Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) USA 11-9 South Africa World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) Netherlands 4-3 England World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) Switzerland 6-0 Colombia World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) Germany 4-3 Angola World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) Italy 6-1 Brazil World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) Chile 4-3 France World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan (Argentina) Spain 4-3 Mozambique World Championship Semi-Final
30.09 San Juan Argentina 4-3 Portugal World Championship Semi-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Switzerland 3-2 South Africa World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Germany 3-2 Netherlands World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 5-2 USA World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Angola 7-1 England World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Spain 5-2 Italy World Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Portugal 6-3 France World Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan (Argentina) Mozambique 9-6 Brazil World Championship Quarter-Final
29.09 San Juan Argentina 12-3 Chile World Championship Quarter-Final
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) France 5-1 England World Championship Group D
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 9-2 Colombia World Championship Group D
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) Portugal 18-1 USA World Championship Group C
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) Mozambique 4-3 Angola World Championship Group C
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) Germany 9-2 South Africa World Championship Group B
27.09 San Juan Argentina 7-2 Italy World Championship Group B
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) Spain 4-0 Switzerland World Championship Group A
27.09 San Juan (Argentina) Chile 6-1 Netherlands World Championship Group A
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) France 4-2 Colombia World Championship Group D
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 7-2 England World Championship Group D
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) Portugal 7-3 Mozambique World Championship Group C
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) Angola 7-3 USA World Championship Group C
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) Italy 6-1 Germany World Championship Group B
26.09 San Juan Argentina 10-1 South Africa World Championship Group B
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) Spain 15-1 Netherlands World Championship Group A
26.09 San Juan (Argentina) Chile 3-1 Switzerland World Championship Group A
25.09 San Juan (Argentina) Colombia 5-1 England World Championship Group D
25.09 San Juan (Argentina) Brazil 8-1 France World Championship Group D
25.09 San Juan (Argentina) Portugal 6-2 Angola World Championship Group C
25.09 San Juan (Argentina) Mozambique 10-1 USA World Championship Group C
25.09 San Juan (Argentina) Italy 11-0 South Africa World Championship Group B
25.09 San Juan Argentina 4-2 Germany World Championship Group B
25.09 San Juan (Argentina) Switzerland 6-0 Netherlands World Championship Group A
24.09 San Juan (Argentina) Spain 8-1 Chile World Championship Group A
24.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Germany 12-2 Macau Nations Cup 7th Place Match
24.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 0-1 France Nations Cup 5th Place Match
24.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 2-2 Argentina
After extra time, 2-3 pens
Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
24.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 2-1 Spain Nations Cup Final
23.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 11-0 Macau Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.04 Montreux (Switzerland) France 2-1 Germany Nations Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
23.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 2-1 Argentina
After extra time
Nations Cup Semi-Final
23.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 6-2 Angola Nations Cup Semi-Final
22.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 4-2 France Nations Cup Group B
22.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 30-3 Macau Nations Cup Group B
22.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 3-1 Spain Nations Cup Group A
22.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Montreux Hockey Club 4-3 Germany Nations Cup Group A
21.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 28-2 Macau Nations Cup Group B
21.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Angola 4-4 France Nations Cup Group B
21.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Spain 7-0 Germany Nations Cup Group A
21.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 1-6 Portugal Nations Cup Group A
20.04 Montreux (Switzerland) France 21-1 Macau Nations Cup Group B
20.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Argentina 7-5 Angola Nations Cup Group B
20.04 Montreux (Switzerland) Portugal 10-1 Germany Nations Cup Group A
20.04 Montreux Montreux Hockey Club 3-6 Spain Nations Cup Group A
12.03 Rosario Argentina 3-2 Chile Pan American Championship Final
12.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 5-4 Uruguay Pan American Championship 3rd Place Match
11.03 Rosario Argentina 20-0 Uruguay Pan American Championship
11.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 7-2 Colombia Pan American Championship
10.03 Rosario Argentina 2-2 Chile Pan American Championship
10.03 Rosario (Argentina) Colombia 11-1 Uruguay Pan American Championship
09.03 Rosario Argentina 5-0 Colombia Pan American Championship
09.03 Rosario (Argentina) Chile 9-1 Uruguay Pan American Championship