FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S ROLLER DERBY - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
04.12 Toronto Canada 161-90 England World Cup Semi-Final
04.12 Toronto (Canada) USA 527-4 Australia World Cup Semi-Final
04.12 Toronto (Canada) France 180-129 New Zealand World Cup 7th Place Match
04.12 Toronto (Canada) Finland 126-100 Sweden World Cup 5th Place Match
04.12 Toronto (Canada) England 203-85 Australia World Cup 3rd Place Match
04.12 Toronto Canada 33-336 USA World Cup Final
03.12 Toronto (Canada) New Zealand 142-127 Germany World Cup 2nd Round
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Australia 126-80 Sweden World Cup Quarter-Final
03.12 Toronto (Canada) USA 470-8 New Zealand World Cup Quarter-Final
03.12 Toronto (Canada) England 383-14 France World Cup Quarter-Final
03.12 Toronto Canada 499-11 Finland World Cup Quarter-Final
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Scotland 114-91 Argentina World Cup 9th-13th Place Quarter-Final (2 x 20 mins)
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Ireland 213-57 Brazil World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Germany 104-41 Scotland World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Sweden 94-66 New Zealand World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Finland 115-84 France World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (2 x 20 mins)
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Scotland 113-64 Brazil World Cup 11th Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
03.12 Toronto (Canada) Germany 116-60 Ireland World Cup 9th Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto Canada 196-26 Sweden World Cup Group A (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) France 212-28 Brazil World Cup Group A (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) Sweden 110-46 France World Cup Group A (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto Canada 408-7 Brazil World Cup Group A (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) Germany 104-80 Finland World Cup Group B (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) New Zealand 124-111 Scotland World Cup Group C (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) USA 435-1 Scotland World Cup Group C (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) England 199-64 Ireland World Cup Group D (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) England 273-21 Argentina World Cup Group D (2 x 20 mins)
02.12 Toronto (Canada) Australia 251-48 Scotland World Cup 2nd Round
02.12 Toronto (Canada) Sweden 190-65 Argentina World Cup 2nd Round
02.12 Toronto (Canada) France 212-138 Brazil World Cup 2nd Round
02.12 Toronto (Canada) Finland 148-134 Ireland World Cup 2nd Round
01.12 Toronto Canada 244-17 France World Cup Group A (2 x 20 mins)
01.12 Toronto (Canada) Sweden 163-30 Brazil World Cup Group A (2 x 20 mins)
01.12 Toronto (Canada) Australia 136-53 Germany World Cup Group B (2 x 20 mins)
01.12 Toronto (Canada) Australia 179-29 Finland World Cup Group B (2 x 20 mins)
01.12 Toronto (Canada) USA 377-8 New Zealand World Cup Group C (2 x 20 mins)
01.12 Toronto (Canada) Ireland 164-51 Argentina World Cup Group D (2 x 20 mins)