FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S ROLLER DERBY - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Belgium - Japan World CupRed Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)USA - Netherlands World CupRed Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Belgium - Netherlands World CupRed Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)USA - Japan World CupRed Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)England - Chile World CupOrange Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04BarcelonaSpain - Sweden World CupOrange Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04BarcelonaSpain - England World CupOrange Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Sweden - Chile World CupOrange Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Australia - Colombia World CupYellow Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Scotland - Italy World CupYellow Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Australia - Italy World CupYellow Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Scotland - Colombia World CupYellow Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Canada - Germany World CupGreen Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Mexico - Poland World CupGreen Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Canada - Mexico World CupGreen Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Germany - Poland World CupGreen Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)France - Philippines World CupBlue Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Ireland - Finland World CupBlue Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Finland - Philippines World CupBlue Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Ireland - France World CupBlue Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Argentina - New Zealand World CupPurple Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Wales - Denmark World CupPurple Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Argentina - Denmark World CupPurple Group (1 x 30 min)
05.04Barcelona (Spain)Wales - New Zealand World CupPurple Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Japan - Netherlands World CupRed Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)USA - Belgium World CupRed Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)England - Sweden World CupOrange Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04BarcelonaSpain - Chile World CupOrange Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Australia - Scotland World CupYellow Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Italy - Colombia World CupYellow Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Canada - Poland World CupGreen Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Germany - Mexico World CupGreen Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)France - Finland World CupBlue Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Ireland - Philippines World CupBlue Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Denmark - New Zealand World CupPurple Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)Wales - Argentina World CupPurple Group (1 x 30 min)
06.04Barcelona (Spain)3rd best 4th Place - 6th best 4th Place World Cup21st-24th Place Semi-Final
06.04Barcelona (Spain)4th best 4th Place - 5th best 4th Place World Cup21st-24th Place Semi-Final
06.04Barcelona (Spain)1st Green Group - 1st Blue Group World CupQuarter-Final
06.04Barcelona (Spain)1st Yellow Group - 1st Purple Group World CupQuarter-Final
06.04Barcelona (Spain)1st Red Group - 2nd best 2nd Place World CupQuarter-Final
06.04Barcelona (Spain)1st Orange Group - Best 2nd Place World CupQuarter-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)5th best 3rd Place - 2nd best 4th Place World Cup17th-20th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)6th best 3rd Place - Best 4th Place World Cup17th-20th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Best 3rd Place - 4th best 3rd Place World Cup13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)2nd best 3rd Place - 3rd best 3rd Place World Cup13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)3rd best 2nd Place - 6th best 2nd Place World Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)4th best 2nd Place - 5th best 2nd Place World Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 1st Yellow/1st Purple - Loser 1st Orange/Best 2nd World Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 1st Green/1st Blue - Loser 1st Red/2nd best 2nd World Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 1st Yellow/1st Purple - Winner 1st Orange/Best 2nd World CupSemi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 1st Green/1st Blue - Winner 1st Red/2nd best 2nd World CupSemi-Final
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 21-24 SF1 - Loser 21-24 SF2 World Cup23rd Place Match
07.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 21-24 SF1 - Winner 21-24 SF2 World Cup21st Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 17-20 SF1 - Loser 17-20 SF2 World Cup19th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 17-20 SF1 - Winner 17-20 SF2 World Cup17th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 13-16 SF1 - Loser 13-16 SF2 World Cup15th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 13-16 SF1 - Winner 13-16 SF2 World Cup13th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 9-12 SF1 - Loser 9-12 SF2 World Cup11th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 World Cup9th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 World Cup7th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 World Cup5th Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
08.04Barcelona (Spain)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal