FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED QUIDDITCH - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

   
DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Austria 100-40 Catalonia European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Belgium 200-20 Ireland European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo (Norway) France 290-10 Sweden European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Germany 180-30 Poland European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Italy 110-100 Spain European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo Norway 190-60 Netherlands European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Turkey 160-20 Slovakia European Games 2nd Round
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Belgium 120-50 GermanyEuropean Games Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) France 280-40 ItalyEuropean Games Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Great Britain 140-30 Austria European Games Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo Norway 190-120 TurkeyEuropean Games Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Poland 130-90 IrelandEuropean Games 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Slovakia 100-80 Netherlands European Games 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Spain 170-30 SwedenEuropean Games 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Ireland 130-70 Sweden European Games 13th-15th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Catalonia 100-30 Slovakia European Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Spain 210-50 Poland European Games 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Turkey 140-20 Austria European Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Germany 120-20 Italy European Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) France 80-50 Belgium European Games Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo Norway 40-110 Great Britain European Games Semi-Final
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Netherlands 160-60 IrelandEuropean Games 13th Place Match
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Poland 120-50 SlovakiaEuropean Games 11th Place Match
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Spain 90-50 CataloniaEuropean Games 9th Place Match
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Austria 110-50 Italy European Games 7th Place Match
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Germany 130-120 TurkeyEuropean Games 5th Place Match
09.07 Oslo Norway 140-80 Belgium European Games 3rd Place Match
09.07 Oslo (Norway) Great Britain 90-70 France European Games Final
08.07 Oslo Norway 60-70 Great Britain European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) France 100-60 Turkey European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Great Britain 80-20 France European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Turkey 150-120 Belgium European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo Norway 140-80 Turkey European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) France 140-130 Belgium European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo Norway 50-80 Belgium European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Great Britain 130-30 Turkey European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Belgium 80-70 Great Britain European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo Norway 50-150 France European Games Group A
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Germany 70-40 Catalonia European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Spain 130-90 Italy European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Spain 180-110 Catalonia European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Austria 80-50 Italy European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Germany 120-20 Spain European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Austria 90-50 Catalonia European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Catalonia 130-120 Italy European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Austria 100-90 Germany European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Spain 110-50 Austria European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Germany 170-40 Italy European Games Group B
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Netherlands 100-40 Ireland European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Poland 70-40 Slovakia European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Slovakia 120-50 Sweden European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Poland 200-140 Ireland European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Netherlands 90-80 Poland European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Ireland 120-60 Sweden European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Slovakia 120-60 Ireland European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Netherlands 210-50 Sweden European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Slovakia 110-60 Netherlands European Games Group C
08.07 Oslo (Norway) Poland 260-30 Sweden European Games Group C