LAST UPDATE: Friday, 19 June 2020, 14:10:36

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

MEN'S POLO - 2011 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
21.10 San Luis (Argentina) Italy 9-7 England World Championship 3rd Place Match
21.10 San Luis Argentina 12-11 Brazil World Championship Final
19.10 San Luis (Argentina) Australia 12-11 Chile World Championship Group B
19.10 San Luis (Argentina) Brazil 15-14 England World Championship Group B
18.10 San Luis Argentina 14-9 India World Championship Group A
18.10 San Luis (Argentina) Italy 8-7 Mexico World Championship Group A
17.10 San Luis (Argentina) Australia 10-9 USA World Championship Group B
17.10 San Luis (Argentina) Brazil 12-7 Chile World Championship Group B
16.10 San Luis Argentina 8-7 Italy World Championship Group A
16.10 San Luis (Argentina) Pakistan 12-10 India World Championship Group A
15.10 San Luis (Argentina) Chile 6-5 USA World Championship Group B
15.10 San Luis (Argentina) England 10-5 Australia World Championship Group B
14.10 San Luis (Argentina) Italy 13-12 India World Championship Group A
14.10 San Luis (Argentina) Mexico 10-9 Pakistan World Championship Group A
13.10 San Luis (Argentina) Brazil 11-8 Australia World Championship Group B
13.10 San Luis (Argentina) England 7-5 USA World Championship Group B
12.10 San Luis Argentina 17-8 Pakistan World Championship Group A
12.10 San Luis (Argentina) India 11-9 Mexico World Championship Group A
11.10 San Luis (Argentina) Brazil 11-5 USA World Championship Group B
11.10 San Luis (Argentina) England 13-7 Chile World Championship Group B
10.10 San Luis Argentina 13-6 Mexico World Championship Group A
10.10 San Luis (Argentina) Italy 17-6 Pakistan World Championship Group A
02.10 Pietraviva (Italy) France 12-4 Germany World Championship Qualifier Zone C, 3rd Place Match
02.10 Pietraviva Italy 10-8 England World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Final
01.10 Pietraviva (Italy) France 14-3 Germany World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
01.10 Pietraviva Italy 8-9 England World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
29.09 Pietraviva (Italy) England 9-3½ Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
29.09 Pietraviva Italy 10-9 France World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
27.09 Pietraviva (Italy) England 9-8 France World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
27.09 Pietraviva (Italy) Germany 11-9½ Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
25.09 Pietraviva (Italy) France 18-7½ Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
25.09 Pietraviva Italy 17-5 Germany World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
24.09 Pietraviva (Italy) England 16-6 Germany World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
24.09 Pietraviva Italy 15-5½ Netherlands World Championship Qualifier Zone C, Group Stage
25.06 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) India 12-9 Pakistan World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Final (5 chukkas)
24.06 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Australia 12-9 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Zone D, 3rd Place Match (5 chukkas)
24.06 Indaiatuba Brazil 10-2 Colombia World Championship Qualifier Zone B
24.06 Indaiatuba (Brazil) Uruguay 7-5 Peru World Championship Qualifier Zone B
23.06 Indaiatuba Brazil 12-8 Uruguay World Championship Qualifier Zone B
23.06 Indaiatuba (Brazil) Colombia 13-6 Peru World Championship Qualifier Zone B
22.06 Indaiatuba Brazil 10-4 Peru World Championship Qualifier Zone B
22.06 Indaiatuba(Brazil) Colombia 10-7 Uruguay World Championship Qualifier Zone B
21.06 Pekan (Malaysia) India 9-5 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Semi-Final (5 chukkas)
21.06 Pekan (Malaysia) Pakistan 8½-8 Australia World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Semi-Final (5 chukkas)
20.06 Pekan Malaysia 5½-5 Nigeria World Championship Qualifier Zone D, 5th-7th Place Group (2 chukkas)
20.06 Pekan Malaysia 2½-3 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Zone D, 5th-7th Place Group (2 chukkas)
20.06 Pekan (Malaysia) New Zealand 3-3 Nigeria World Championship Qualifier Zone D, 5th-7th Place Group (2 chukkas)
18.06 Pekan (Malaysia) Pakistan 12½-10 South Africa World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
17.06 Pekan (Malaysia) Australia 7-5 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
17.06 Pekan Malaysia 5-12 India World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
15.06 Pekan (Malaysia) Pakistan 15½-7 Nigeria World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
14.06 Pekan (Malaysia) India 5½-5 Australia World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
14.06 Pekan (Malaysia) Malaysia 9-8 New Zealand World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
13.06 Pekan (Malaysia) South Africa 13-5 Nigeria World Championship Qualifier Zone D, Group Stage (5 chukkas)
15.05 La Romana Dominican Republic 11-14 Mexico World Championship Qualifier Zone A, Group 2
13.05 La Romana Dominican Republic 7-9 Mexico World Championship Qualifier Zone A, Group 2
10.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) USA 10-8 Canada World Championship Qualifier Zone A, Group 1
08.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) Canada 14-7 Guatemala World Championship Qualifier Zone A, Group 1
06.05 La Romana (Dominican Republic) USA 12-7 Guatemala World Championship Qualifier Zone A, Group 1