LAST UPDATE: Monday, 15 July 2019, 20:14:00

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S NETBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
17.07 LiverpoolEngland - Trinidad & Tobago World Cup2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England)Jamaica - Scotland World Cup2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England)Uganda - South Africa World Cup2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England)Fiji - Sri Lanka World Cup2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England)Samoa - Singapore World Cup2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea - Tonga Pacific GamesGroup A
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands - American Samoa Pacific GamesGroup A
17.07 Apia Samoa 'B' - Cook Islands Pacific GamesGroup B
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tokelau - Norfolk Island Pacific GamesGroup B
18.07 Liverpool (England)Australia - New Zealand World Cup2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England)Barbados - Northern Ireland World Cup2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England)Malawi - Zimbabwe World Cup2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
18.07 LiverpoolEngland - South Africa World Cup2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England)Jamaica - Uganda World Cup2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England)Scotland- Trinidad & Tobago World Cup2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Apia (Samoa) 3rd Group A - 4th Group B Pacific Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) 3rd Group B - 4th Group A Pacific Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) 1st Group A - 2nd Group B Pacific GamesSemi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) 1st Group B - 2nd Group A Pacific GamesSemi-Final
19.07 Liverpool (England)3rd Group E - 4th Group E World Cup15th Place Match
19.07 Liverpool (England)1st Group E - 2nd Group E World Cup13th Place Match
19.07 Liverpool (England)3rd Group F - 4th Group G World Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Liverpool (England)3rd Group G - 4th Group F World Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A Pacific Games7th Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A Pacific Games5th Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A Pacific Games3rd Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Pacific GamesFinal
20.07 Liverpool (England)6th Group F - 6th Group G World Cup11th Place Match
20.07 Liverpool (England)5th Group F - 5th Group G World Cup9th Place Match
20.07 Liverpool (England)1st Group F - 2nd Group G World CupSemi-Final
20.07 Liverpool (England)1st Group G - 2nd Group F World CupSemi-Final
21.07 Liverpool (England)Loser 3F/4G - Loser 3G/4F World Cup7th Place Match
21.07 Liverpool (England)Winner 3F/4G - Winner 3G/4F World Cup5th Place Match
21.07 Liverpool (England)Loser 1F/2G - Loser 1G/2F World Cup3rd Place Match
21.07 Liverpool (England)Winner 1F/2G - Winner 1G/2F World CupFinal
??.10-
??.10
Casablanca (Morocco) Teams to be decided All-Africa Games 
11.10-
13.10
Belfast (Northern Ireland)Teams to be decided European Championship