LAST UPDATE: Friday, 11 October 2019, 14:42:45

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
WOMEN'S NETBALL - FIXTURES

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
18.10 Cape Town South Africa - Malawi Africa Cup Pool A
18.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zambia - Lesotho Africa Cup Pool A
18.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Kenya - Tanzania Africa Cup Pool B
18.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda - Zimbabwe Africa Cup Pool B
19.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi - Zambia Africa Cup Pool A
19.10 Cape Town South Africa - Lesotho Africa Cup Pool A
19.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda - Tanzania Africa Cup Pool B
19.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zimbabwe - Kenya Africa Cup Pool B
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi - Lesotho Africa Cup Pool A
20.10 Cape Town South Africa - Zambia Africa Cup Pool A
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda - Kenya Africa Cup Pool B
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zimbabwe - Tanzania Africa Cup Pool B
20.10 Singapore (Singapore) Cook Islands - Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
20.10 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea - Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
20.10 Singapore Singapore - Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) 3rd Pool A - 4th Pool B Africa Cup Pool B
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) 3rd Pool B - 4th Pool A Africa Cup Pool B
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) 1st Pool A - 2nd Pool B Africa Cup Pool B
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) 1st Pool B - 2nd Pool A Africa Cup Pool B
21.10 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland - Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
21.10 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea - Cook Islands Nations Cup Group Stage
21.10 Singapore Singapore - Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Loser 3A/4B - Loser 3B/4A Africa Cup Pool B
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Winner 3A/4B - Winner 3B/4A Africa Cup Pool B
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Loser 1A/2B - Loser 1B/2A Africa Cup Pool B
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Winner 1A/2B - Winner 1B/2A Africa Cup Pool B
22.10 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia - Cook Islands Nations Cup Group Stage
22.10 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea - Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
22.10 Singapore Singapore - Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
23.10 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland - Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
23.10 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea - Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
23.10 Singapore Singapore - Cook Islands Nations Cup Group Stage
25.10 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland - Cook Islands Nations Cup Group Stage
25.10 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia - Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
25.10 Singapore Singapore - Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
26.10 Singapore (Singapore) 5th Group Stage - 6th Group Stage Nations Cup 5th Place Match
26.10 Singapore (Singapore) 3rd Group Stage - 4th Group Stage Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
26.10 Singapore (Singapore) 1st Group Stage - 2nd Group Stage Nations Cup Final
25.11-
02.12
Santa Rosa (Philippines) Teams to be decided Southeast Asian Games