LAST UPDATE: Tuesday, 24 March 2020, 22:34:36

FOOTBALLFIFA FUTSALAMF FUTSALBEACH SOCCERJORKYBALL
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALLAMERICAN FOOTBALLFLAG FOOTBALLBEACH FLAG FOOTBALLRUGBY UNION
RUGBY SEVENSBEACH RUGBYSNOW RUGBYRUGBY XRUGBY LEAGUE
RUGBY LEAGUE NINESTOUCHICE HOCKEYBANDYFIELD HOCKEY
INDOOR HOCKEYFLOORBALLROLLER HOCKEYINLINE HOCKEYIIHF INLINE HOCKEY
SKATER HOCKEYBALL HOCKEYWBHF BALL HOCKEYSHINTYLACROSSE
BOX LACROSSEINTERCROSSERINGETTEWATER POLOBEACH WATER POLO
CANOE POLOCYCLEBALLCYCLE POLOCRICKETINDOOR CRICKET
BASEBALLBASEBALL5FASTPITCH SOFTBALLSLOWPITCH SOFTBALLPESÄPALLO
BASKETBALL3X3 BASKETBALLNETBALLFAST5 NETBALLINDOOR NETBALL
KORFBALLBEACH KORFBALLROLLBALLVOLLEYBALLFISTBALL
HANDBALLBEACH HANDBALLTCHOUKBALLBEACH TCHOUKBALLQUIDDITCH
ULTIMATEBEACH ULTIMATEGUTSCURLINGICE STOCK
SEPAK TAKRAWBEACH SEPAK TAKRAWFUTNETUNDERWATER HOCKEYUNDERWATER RUGBY
UNDERWATER ICE HOCKEYKABADDIINDOOR KABADDIBEACH KABADDIROLLER DERBY
PÉTANQUEPOLOPOLOCROSSEHORSEBALLSNOW POLO

WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2019 RESULTS

Results  MenWomen
Fixtures  MenWomen
Rankings  MenWomen

Men's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010
Women's Archive  2019201820172016201520142013201220112010

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.12 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Malaysia 48-42 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Final
01.12 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Malaysia 64-40 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
01.12 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Singapore 61-31 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
29.11 Santa Rosa Philippines 44-53 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
29.11 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Malaysia 54-49 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
28.11 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Malaysia 69-23 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
28.11 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Singapore 60-36 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
27.11 Santa Rosa Philippines 29-64 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
27.11 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Singapore 62-38 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
26.11 Santa Rosa Philippines 25-88 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
26.11 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Thailand 63-28 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
25.11 Santa Rosa Philippines 28-80 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
25.11 Santa Rosa (Philippines) Thailand 62-42 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
26.10 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland 47-37 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup 5th Place Match
26.10 Singapore (Singapore) Cook Islands 49-46 Botswana Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
26.10 Singapore Singapore 42-49 Namibia Nations Cup Final
25.10 Singapore (Singapore) Cook Islands 45-34 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
25.10 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 54-47 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
25.10 Singapore Singapore 57-47 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
23.10 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 46-34 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
23.10 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 59-47 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
23.10 Singapore Singapore 59-47 Cook Islands Nations Cup Group Stage
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zambia 68-32 Lesotho Africa Cup  
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi 71-46 Zimbabwe Africa Cup  
22.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda 61-42 Kenya Africa Cup  
22.10 Cape Town South Africa 72-53 Zambia Africa Cup  
22.10 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 58-36 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
22.10 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 61-47 Cook Islands Nations Cup Group Stage
22.10 Singapore Singapore 51-35 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi 49-45 Uganda Africa Cup  
21.10 Cape Town South Africa 71-36 Kenya Africa Cup  
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zimbabwe 57-51 Zambia Africa Cup  
21.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi 89-32 Lesotho Africa Cup  
21.10 Singapore (Singapore) Cook Islands 62-34 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
21.10 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 52-31 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
21.10 Singapore Singapore 52-57 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda 98-24 Lesotho Africa Cup  
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zimbabwe 68-35 Kenya Africa Cup  
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi 70-42 Zambia Africa Cup  
20.10 Cape Town South Africa 50-47 Uganda Africa Cup  
20.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zimbabwe 79-22 Lesotho Africa Cup  
20.10 Singapore (Singapore) Cook Islands 54-47 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
20.10 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland 41-38 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
20.10 Singapore Singapore 54-54 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
20.10 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Cayman Islands 46-41 Antigua & Barbuda Battle of the Saints  
20.10 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 33-53 Saint Kitts & Nevis Battle of the Saints  
20.10 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 26-45 Antigua & Barbuda Battle of the Saints  
19.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Kenya 74-24 Lesotho Africa Cup  
19.10 Cape Town South Africa 69-39 Zimbabwe Africa Cup  
19.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda 67-33 Zambia Africa Cup  
19.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Malawi 72-34 Kenya Africa Cup  
19.10 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Cayman Islands 53-37 Saint Kitts & Nevis Battle of the Saints  
19.10 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Antigua & Barbuda 49-38 Saint Kitts & Nevis Battle of the Saints  
19.10 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 22-65 Cayman Islands Battle of the Saints  
18.10 Cape Town South Africa 116-10 Lesotho Africa Cup Pool A
18.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Zambia 56-29 Kenya Africa Cup  
18.10 Cape Town South Africa 56-51 Malawi Africa Cup  
18.10 Cape Town (South Africa) Uganda w/o Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe did not show, match awarded to Uganda
Africa Cup  
18.10 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Cayman Islands 55-39 Saint Kitts & Nevis Battle of the Saints  
18.10 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Antigua & Barbuda 59-38 Saint Kitts & Nevis Battle of the Saints  
18.10 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 19-69 Cayman Islands Battle of the Saints  
17.10 Philipsburg (Sint Maarten) Cayman Islands 66-29 Antigua & Barbuda Battle of the Saints  
17.10 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 27-59 Saint Kitts & Nevis Battle of the Saints  
17.10 Philipsburg Sint Maarten 28-62 Antigua & Barbuda Battle of the Saints  
29.09 Antrim Northern Ireland 41-60 England European Championship  
29.09 Antrim (Northern Ireland) Wales 91-24 Ireland European Championship  
28.09 Antrim (Northern Ireland) England 51-51 Wales European Championship  
28.09 Antrim Northern Ireland 53-19 Ireland European Championship  
27.09 Antrim (Northern Ireland)England 73-16 Ireland European Championship 
27.09 AntrimNorthern Ireland 44-51 Wales European Championship 
21.07 Liverpool (England) Uganda 58-47 Zimbabwe World Cup 7th Place Match
21.07 Liverpool (England) Jamaica 68-50 Malawi World Cup 5th Place Match
21.07 Liverpool England 58-42 South Africa World Cup 3rd Place Match
21.07 Liverpool (England) New Zealand 52-51 Australia World Cup Final
20.07 Liverpool (England) Scotland 53-42 Barbados World Cup 11th Place Match
20.07 Liverpool England 45-47 New Zealand World Cup Semi-Final
20.07 Liverpool (England) Australia 55-53 South Africa World Cup Semi-Final
20.07 Liverpool (England) Trinidad & Tobago 57-48 Northern Ireland World Cup 9th Place Match
19.07 Liverpool (England) Sri Lanka 78-57 Singapore World Cup 15th Place Match
19.07 Liverpool (England) Samoa 53-42 Fiji World Cup 13th Place Match
19.07 Liverpool (England) Jamaica 77-47 Zimbabwe World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Liverpool (England) Malawi 55-44 Uganda World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Norfolk Island 67-16 American Samoa Pacific Games 7th Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Tokelau 64-30 Solomon Islands Pacific Games 5th Place Match
19.07 Apia Samoa 'B' 35-64 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
19.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 44-43 Tonga Pacific Games Final
18.07 Liverpool (England) Australia 50-49 New Zealand World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England) Northern Ireland 46-43 Barbados World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England) Malawi 59-43 Zimbabwe World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool England 58-47 South Africa World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England) Jamaica 61-48 Uganda World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Liverpool (England) Scotland 43-43 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 42-36 Norfolk Island Pacific Games5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Tokelau 98-17 American Samoa Pacific Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 58-31 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Semi-Final
18.07 Apia Samoa 'B' 44-48 Tonga Pacific Games Semi-Final
17.07 Liverpool England 72-46 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England) Jamaica 67-36 Scotland World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England) South Africa 67-40 Uganda World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England) Fiji 59-44 Sri Lanka World Cup 2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
17.07 Liverpool (England) Samoa 63-49 Singapore World Cup 2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Solomon Islands 74-28 American Samoa Pacific Games Group A
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 52-42 Papua New Guinea Pacific Games Group A
17.07 Apia Samoa 'B' 53-59 Cook Islands Pacific Games Group B
17.07 Apia (Samoa) Tokelau 64-17 Norfolk Island Pacific GamesGroup B
16.07 Liverpool (England) Australia 74-25 Malawi World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
16.07 Liverpool (England) New Zealand 77-28 Northern Ireland World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
16.07 Liverpool (England) Zimbabwe 66-41 Barbados World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
16.07 Liverpool (England) Fiji 71-56 Singapore World Cup 2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
16.07 Liverpool (England) Samoa 65-55 Sri Lanka World Cup 2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 75-11 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group A
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 142-11 American Samoa Pacific Games Group A
16.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 91-16 Norfolk Island Pacific Games Group B
16.07 Apia Samoa 'B' 82-26 Tokelau Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Liverpool (England) Australia 91-22 Barbados World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
15.07 Liverpool (England) Malawi 47-43 Northern Ireland World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
15.07 Liverpool (England) New Zealand 79-36 Zimbabwe World Cup 2nd Round, Group F (1st-12th Place)
15.07 Liverpool England 56-48 Jamaica World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
15.07 Liverpool (England) South Africa 66-38 Scotland World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
15.07 Liverpool (England) Uganda 57-54 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup 2nd Round, Group G (1st-12th Place)
15.07 Liverpool (England) Samoa 55-54 Fiji World Cup 2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
15.07 Liverpool (England) Sri Lanka 88-50 Singapore World Cup 2nd Round, Group E (13th-16th Place)
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 116-10 American Samoa Pacific Games Group A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Tonga 94-24 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Group A
15.07 Apia (Samoa) Cook Islands 67-20 Tokelau Pacific Games Group B
15.07 Apia Samoa 'B' 95-12 Norfolk Island Pacific Games Group B
14.07 Liverpool (England) Australia 99-24 Sri Lanka World Cup 1st Round, Group A
14.07 Liverpool (England) Zimbabwe 51-49 Northern Ireland World Cup 1st Round, Group A
14.07 Liverpool (England) Malawi 65-41 Barbados World Cup 1st Round, Group B
14.07 Liverpool (England) New Zealand 89-21 Singapore World Cup 1st Round, Group B
14.07 Liverpool (England) South Africa 55-52 Jamaica World Cup 1st Round, Group C
14.07 Liverpool (England) Trinidad & Tobago 67-56 Fiji World Cup 1st Round, Group C
14.07 Liverpool England 90-24 Samoa World Cup 1st Round, Group D
14.07 Liverpool (England) Uganda 52-43 Scotland World Cup 1st Round, Group D
13.07 Liverpool (England)Australia 73-37 Zimbabwe World Cup1st Round, Group A
13.07 Liverpool (England)Northern Ireland 67-50 Sri Lanka World Cup1st Round, Group A
13.07 Liverpool (England)Malawi 87-38 Singapore World Cup1st Round, Group B
13.07 Liverpool (England)New Zealand 78-25 Barbados World Cup1st Round, Group B
13.07 Liverpool (England)Jamaica 68-43 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup1st Round, Group C
13.07 Liverpool (England)South Africa 90-35 Fiji World Cup1st Round, Group C
13.07 LiverpoolEngland 70-34 Scotland World Cup1st Round, Group D
13.07 Liverpool (England)Uganda 69-48 Samoa World Cup1st Round, Group D
12.07 Liverpool (England) Australia 88-24 Northern Ireland World Cup 1st Round, Group A
12.07 Liverpool (England) Zimbabwe 79-49 Sri Lanka World Cup 1st Round, Group A
12.07 Liverpool (England) Barbados 69-34 Singapore World Cup 1st Round, Group B
12.07 Liverpool (England) New Zealand 64-45 Malawi World Cup 1st Round, Group B
12.07 Liverpool (England) Jamaica 85-29 Fiji World Cup 1st Round, Group C
12.07 Liverpool (England) South Africa 76-45 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup 1st Round, Group C
12.07 Liverpool England 64-32 Uganda World Cup 1st Round, Group D
12.07 Liverpool (England) Scotland 53-35 Samoa World Cup 1st Round, Group D
21.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia 59-23 Dominica OECS Championship 
21.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 64-32 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
21.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Dominica 48-47 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
21.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 42-42 Saint Lucia OECS Championship 
20.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 50-37 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
20.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia 55-28 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
20.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 54-57 Grenada OECS Championship 
19.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 61-32 Dominica OECS Championship 
19.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada n/p Saint Lucia
Abandoned/rain
OECS Championship 
19.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 59-29 Dominica OECS Championship 
18.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia 63-28 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
18.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Saint Lucia 46-34 Dominica OECS Championship 
18.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 47-42 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
17.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 63-35 Dominica OECS Championship 
17.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Antigua & Barbuda 47-36 Dominica OECS Championship 
17.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 54-43 Grenada OECS Championship 
15.06-
16.06
Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 64-39 Saint Lucia OECS Championship 
16.06 Arnos Vale (Saint Vincent & the Grenadines) Grenada 59-30 Antigua & Barbuda OECS Championship 
16.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 42-39 Saint Lucia OECS Championship 
15.06 Arnos Vale Saint Vincent & the Grenadines 54-25 Dominica OECS Championship 
12.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Cayman Islands 73-43 Israel European Challenge 
12.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Gibraltar 54-33 United Arab Emirates European Challenge 
12.05 Douglas Isle of Man 57-45 Ireland European Challenge 
12.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) UK Armed Forces 59-28 Israel European Challenge 
11.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) UK Armed Forces 61-27 Cayman Islands European Challenge 
11.05 Douglas Isle of Man 56-43 United Arab Emirates European Challenge 
11.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Gibraltar 44-36 Ireland European Challenge 
11.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) UK Armed Forces 38-26 United Arab Emirates European Challenge 
11.05 Douglas Isle of Man 49-46 Gibraltar European Challenge 
10.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Ireland 64-24 Israel European Challenge 
10.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Cayman Islands 52-34 United Arab Emirates European Challenge 
10.05 Douglas Isle of Man 33-40 UK Armed Forces European Challenge 
10.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Gibraltar 78-24 Israel European Challenge 
10.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Ireland 42-23 United Arab Emirates European Challenge 
10.05 Douglas Isle of Man 56-44 Cayman Islands European Challenge 
09.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) UK Armed Forces 34-31 Gibraltar European Challenge 
09.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Ireland 55-39 Cayman Islands European Challenge 
09.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) United Arab Emirates 62-23 Israel European Challenge 
09.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) Gibraltar 54-38 Cayman Islands European Challenge 
09.05 Douglas (Isle of Man) UK Armed Forces 36-30 Ireland European Challenge 
09.05 Douglas Isle of Man 90-28 Israel European Challenge 
03.05 Darwin (Australia) Fiji 90-16 Brunei Arafura GamesSemi-Final
01.05 Darwin (Australia) Fiji 83-18 Singapore Arafura GamesPool A
31.03 Saint Peter PortGuernsey 27-63 Jersey Inter Insular