FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
13.05 Gibraltar Gibraltar 34-39 Ireland European Challenge  
13.05 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Isle of Man 80-20 Israel European Challenge  
12.05 Gibraltar Gibraltar 43-42 Isle of Man European Challenge  
12.05 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 44-31 United Arab Emirates European Challenge  
11.05 Gibraltar Gibraltar 29-35 United Arab Emirates European Challenge  
11.05 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 56-31 Israel European Challenge  
11.05 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 43-42 Isle of Man European Challenge  
11.05 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) United Arab Emirates 82-20 Israel European Challenge  
10.05 Gibraltar Gibraltar 64-23 Israel European Challenge  
10.05 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Isle of Man 57-47 United Arab Emirates European Challenge  
21.04Auckland (New Zealand)Cook Islands 79-44 Tonga World Cup QualifierOceania
21.04Auckland (New Zealand)Samoa 54-43 Fiji World Cup QualifierOceania
20.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Fiji 55-34 Papua New Guinea World Cup Qualifier Oceania
20.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 50-45 Cook Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania
19.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Fiji 55-38 Cook Islands World Cup Qualifier Oceania
19.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Papua New Guinea 64-56 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania
18.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Fiji 58-46 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania
18.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 52-41 Papua New Guinea World Cup Qualifier Oceania
17.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Cook Islands 54-51 Papua New Guinea World Cup Qualifier Oceania
17.04 Auckland (New Zealand) Samoa 56-41 Tonga World Cup Qualifier Oceania
15.04Gold Coast (Australia)Jamaica 60-55 New Zealand Commonwealth Games3rd Place Match
15.04Gold Coast Australia 51-52 England Commonwealth GamesFinal
14.04 Gold Coast Australia 65-44 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
14.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 56-55 Jamaica Commonwealth Games Semi-Final
12.04Gold Coast (Australia) Wales 81-32 Fiji Commonwealth Games11th Place Match
12.04Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 50-48 Barbados Commonwealth Games9th Place Match
12.04Gold Coast (Australia) Malawi 60-52 Northern Ireland Commonwealth Games7th Place Match
12.04Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 53-42 Uganda Commonwealth Games5th Place Match
11.04Gold CoastAustralia 72-51 Jamaica Commonwealth GamesPool A
11.04Gold Coast (Australia)Northern Ireland 73-46 Fiji Commonwealth GamesPool A
11.04Gold Coast (Australia)South Africa 85-25 Barbados Commonwealth GamesPool A
11.04Gold Coast (Australia)England 54-45 New Zealand Commonwealth GamesPool B
11.04Gold Coast (Australia)Malawi 68-53 Wales Commonwealth GamesPool B
11.04Gold Coast (Australia)Uganda 57-37 Scotland Commonwealth GamesPool B
10.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Northern Ireland 49-39 Barbados Commonwealth Games Pool A
10.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 92-28 Fiji Commonwealth Games Pool A
10.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Malawi 51-50 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool B
10.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Uganda 76-40 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
09.04 Gold Coast Australia 108-23 Fiji Commonwealth Games Pool A
09.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Jamaica 76-32 Barbados Commonwealth Games Pool A
09.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 85-31 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
09.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 60-29 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool B
08.04 Gold Coast Australia 60-38 South Africa Commonwealth Games Pool A
08.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Jamaica 79-41 Northern Ireland Commonwealth Games Pool A
08.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 55-49 Uganda Commonwealth Games Pool B
08.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Malawi 57-53 New Zealand Commonwealth Games Pool B
07.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Barbados 65-44 Fiji Commonwealth Games Pool A
07.04 Gold Coast (Australia) South Africa 49-35 Northern Ireland Commonwealth Games Pool A
07.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Uganda 54-52 Malawi Commonwealth Games Pool B
07.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Scotland 51-47 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
06.04 Gold Coast Australia 79-24 Barbados Commonwealth Games Pool A
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Jamaica 57-46 South Africa Commonwealth Games Pool A
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 74-49 Malawi Commonwealth Games Pool B
06.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 70-44 Wales Commonwealth Games Pool B
05.04 Gold Coast Australia 94-26 Northern Ireland Commonwealth Games Pool A
05.04 Gold Coast (Australia) Jamaica 88-30 Fiji Commonwealth Games Pool A
05.04 Gold Coast (Australia) England 74-28 Scotland Commonwealth Games Pool B
05.04 Gold Coast (Australia) New Zealand 64-51 Uganda Commonwealth Games Pool B
21.01 Perth Scotland 52-31 Northern Ireland World Cup Qualifier Europe
20.01 Perth (Scotland) Northern Ireland 57-42 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe
19.01 Perth Scotland 52-40 Wales World Cup Qualifier Europe