FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
20.08 Kuala LumpurMalaysia 65-41 SingaporeSoutheast Asian Games Final
19.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 70-28 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
19.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 55-43 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Semi-Final
18.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 96-11 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
18.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 59-41 ThailandSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
17.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 91-22 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
17.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 51-39 BruneiSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
16.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Brunei 69-32 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
16.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 50-37 Singapore Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 64-27 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
15.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Thailand 86-16 PhilippinesSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
14.08 Kuala Lumpur Malaysia 73-30 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
14.08 Kuala Lumpur (Malaysia) Singapore 62-37 BruneiSoutheast Asian Games Group Stage
29.06 Kampala (Uganda) Malawi 71-39 Botswana African Championship 
29.06 Kampala Uganda 67-50 Zambia African Championship 
29.06 Kampala (Uganda) Zimbabwe 68-37 Namibia African Championship 
28.06 Kampala (Uganda) Botswana 57-38 Namibia African Championship 
28.06 Kampala (Uganda) Malawi 51-45 Zambia African Championship 
28.06 Kampala Uganda 61-45 Zimbabwe African Championship 
27.06 Kampala (Uganda) Malawi 64-35 Namibia African Championship 
27.06 Kampala (Uganda) Zimbabwe 59-58 Zambia African Championship 
26.06 Kampala Uganda 66-43 Malawi African Championship 
26.06 Kampala (Uganda) Zambia 56-46 Namibia African Championship 
26.06 Kampala (Uganda) Zimbabwe 56-37 Botswana African Championship 
25.06 Kampala (Uganda) Malawi 55-45 Zimbabwe African Championship 
25.06 Kampala Uganda 69-31 Namibia African Championship 
25.06-
26.06
Kampala (Uganda) Zambia 57-42 Botswana African Championship  
24.06 Kampala Uganda 72-29 Botswana African Championship  
14.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Bermuda 50-36 Israel European Challenge  
14.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 53-27 Gibraltar European Challenge  
13.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 44-24 Bermuda European Challenge  
13.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Gibraltar 50-44 Bermuda European Challenge  
12.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Bermuda 70-28 Israel European Challenge  
12.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 61-18 Gibraltar European Challenge  
12.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 83-11 Israel European Challenge  
11.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Gibraltar 61-20 Israel European Challenge  
01.04Saint Peter PortGuernsey 40-45 JerseyInter Insular