FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2016 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
10.09Singapore (Singapore) Ireland 47-18 CanadaNations Cup5th Place Match
10.09Singapore Singapore 41-47 BotswanaNations Cup3rd Place Match
10.09Singapore (Singapore) Zambia 65-49 Papua New GuineaNations CupFinal
09.09 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 64-31 Canada Nations Cup Group Stage
09.09 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 43-41 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
09.09 Singapore Singapore 45-50 Zambia Nations Cup Group Stage
07.09 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 34-27 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
07.09 Singapore Singapore 37-61 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
07.09 Singapore (Singapore) Zambia 78-26 Canada Nations Cup Group Stage
06.09 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 51-40 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
06.09 Singapore Singapore 62-26 Canada Nations Cup Group Stage
06.09 Singapore (Singapore) Zambia 58-25 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
05.09 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland 52-14 Canada Nations Cup Group Stage
05.09 Singapore Singapore 38-42 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
05.09 Singapore (Singapore) Zambia 61-45 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
04.09 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 73-30 Canada Nations Cup Group Stage
04.09 Singapore Singapore 52-37 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
04.09 Singapore (Singapore) Zambia 46-42 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
07.08Bangkok (Thailand)Taiwan 36-12 JapanAsian Championship7th Place Match
07.08 Bangkok Thailand 58-21 BruneiAsian Championship5th Place Match
07.08Bangkok (Thailand)Singapore 34-27 Hong KongAsian Championship3rd Place Match
07.08Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 41-31 Sri LankaAsian ChampionshipFinal
06.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Brunei 42-27 Taiwan Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.08 Bangkok Thailand 50-14 Japan Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
06.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 35-34 Hong Kong Asian Championship Semi-Final
06.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Sri Lanka 36-30 SingaporeAsian Championship Semi-Final
04.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 83-6 Maldives Asian Championship Group A
04.08 Bangkok Thailand 16-50 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
04.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Sri Lanka 55-20 Brunei Asian Championship Group B
03.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Singapore 32-18 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
03.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Taiwan 46-15 Maldives Asian Championship Group A
03.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 38-32 Sri Lanka Asian Championship Group B
02.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 71-8 Maldives Asian Championship Group A
02.08 Bangkok Thailand 40-21 Taiwan Asian Championship Group A
02.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Malaysia 63-17 Brunei Asian Championship Group B
02.08 Bangkok (Thailand) Sri Lanka 67-14 Japan Asian Championship Group B
01.08Bangkok (Thailand)Hong Kong 59-11 TaiwanAsian ChampionshipGroup A
01.08BangkokThailand 28-49 SingaporeAsian ChampionshipGroup A
01.08Bangkok (Thailand)Brunei 51-20 JapanAsian ChampionshipGroup B
31.07Bangkok (Thailand)Singapore 57-14 TaiwanAsian ChampionshipGroup A
31.07BangkokThailand 69-19 MaldivesAsian ChampionshipGroup A
31.07Bangkok (Thailand)Malaysia 73-16 JapanAsian ChampionshipGroup B
15.05Newcastle upon TyneEngland 81-42 Wales European Championship 
15.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Scotland 41-38 Northern Ireland European Championship 
15.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Gibraltar 54-14 Israel European Challenge5th-7th Place Group
15.05 Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Ireland 37-20 SwitzerlandEuropean Challenge 1st-4th Place Group
14.05Newcastle upon TyneEngland 70-26 Scotland European Championship 
14.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Wales 54-38 Northern IrelandEuropean Championship 
14.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Malta 31-26 GibraltarEuropean Challenge5th-7th Place Group
14.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Grenada 78-24 SwitzerlandEuropean Challenge1st-4th Place Group
14.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Ireland 44-33 USAEuropean Challenge1st-4th Place Group
14.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Grenada 73-29 USA European Challenge1st-4th Place Group
13.05Newcastle upon TyneEngland 83-32 Northern IrelandEuropean Championship 
13.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Wales 49-36 ScotlandEuropean Championship 
13.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Switzerland 38-23 MaltaEuropean ChallengeGroup A
13.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Grenada 59-53 IrelandEuropean ChallengeGroup B
13.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Gibraltar 51-17 IsraelEuropean ChallengeGroup B
13.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Malta 51-35 IsraelEuropean Challenge5th-7th Place Group
12.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)USA 51-41 MaltaEuropean ChallengeGroup A
12.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)USA 53-42 SwitzerlandEuropean ChallengeGroup A
12.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Grenada 87-19 IsraelEuropean ChallengeGroup B
12.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Ireland 56-21 GibraltarEuropean ChallengeGroup B
12.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Grenada 82-38 GibraltarEuropean ChallengeGroup B
12.05Newcastle upon Tyne (England)Ireland 72-14 IsraelEuropean ChallengeGroup B
17.04Saint HelierJersey 84-18 GuernseyInter Insular