FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
19.12 Singapore Singapore Invitational Select 59-29 Taiwan Nations Cup 5th Place Match
19.12 Singapore Singapore 44-43 Botswana Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
19.12 Singapore (Singapore) Northern Ireland 52-41 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Final
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 72-25 Taiwan Nations Cup Group Stage
18.12 Singapore (Singapore) Northern Ireland 47-35 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
18.12 Singapore Singapore 44-32 Singapore Invitational Select Nations Cup Group Stage
16.12 Singapore (Singapore) Northern Ireland 74-21 Taiwan Nations Cup Group Stage
16.12 Singapore Singapore 38-46 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
16.12 Singapore Singapore Invitational Select 36-37 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
15.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 54-49 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
15.12 Singapore Singapore 71-20 Taiwan Nations Cup Group Stage
15.12 Singapore Singapore Invitational Select 29-50 Northern Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
14.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 60-39 Taiwan Nations Cup Group Stage
14.12 Singapore Singapore 35-46 Northern Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
14.12 Singapore Singapore Invitational Select 44-46 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
13.12 Singapore (Singapore) Northern Ireland 41-37 Botswana Nations Cup Group Stage
13.12 Singapore Singapore Invitational Select 57-25 Taiwan Nations Cup Group Stage
13.12 Singapore Singapore 43-44 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
16.08 Sydney (Australia) Singapore 59-32 Sri Lanka World Cup 15th Place Match
16.08 Sydney (Australia) Barbados 53-38 Zambia World Cup 13th Place Match
16.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 51-41 Scotland World Cup 11th Place Match
16.08 Sydney (Australia) Trinidad & Tobago 64-51 Samoa World Cup 9th Place Match
16.08 Sydney (Australia) Wales 64-41 Uganda World Cup 7th Place Match
16.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 48-46 Malawi World Cup 5th Place Match
16.08 Sydney (Australia) England 66-44 Jamaica World Cup 3rd Place Match
16.08 Sydney Australia 58-55 New Zealand World Cup Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Barbados 56-39 Singapore World Cup 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Zambia 70-36 Sri Lanka World Cup 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 54-51 Fiji World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Trinidad & Tobago 57-56 Scotland
After overtime
World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) Malawi 71-52 Wales World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 50-40 Uganda World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney Australia 67-56 Jamaica World Cup Semi-Final
15.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 50-39 England World Cup Semi-Final
14.08 Sydney (Australia) Jamaica 63-62 Malawi World Cup Qualification Round, Group E (1st-8th)
14.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 76-33 Uganda World Cup Qualification Round, Group E (1st-8th)
14.08 Sydney Australia 89-24 Wales World Cup Qualification Round, Group F (1st-8th)
14.08 Sydney (Australia) England 62-46 South Africa World Cup Qualification Round, Group F (1st-8th)
14.08 Sydney (Australia) Zambia 67-36 Singapore World Cup Qualification Round, Group G (9th-16th)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Jamaica 59-47 Uganda World Cup Qualification Round, Group E (1st-8th)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Barbados 67-33 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualification Round, Group H (9th-16th)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 48-42 Scotland World Cup Qualification Round, Group H (9th-16th)
13.08 Sydney (Australia) Trinidad & Tobago 67-47 Samoa World Cup Qualification Round, Group G (9th-16th)
12.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 57-49 Malawi World Cup Qualification Round, Group E (1st-8th)
12.08 Sydney Australia 66-31 South Africa World Cup Qualification Round, Group F (1st-8th)
12.08 Sydney (Australia) England 78-33 Wales World Cup Qualification Round, Group F (1st-8th)
12.08 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 55-53 Zambia World Cup Qualification Round, Group G (9th-16th)
12.08 Sydney (Australia) Trinidad & Tobago 75-32 Singapore World Cup Qualification Round, Group G (9th-16th)
12.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 45-37 Barbados World Cup Qualification Round, Group H (9th-16th)
12.08 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 59-27 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualification Round, Group H (9th-16th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) Malawi 59-53 Uganda World Cup Qualification Round, Group E (1st-8th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 55-48 Jamaica World Cup Qualification Round, Group E (1st-8th)
11.08 Sydney Australia 51-41 England World Cup Qualification Round, Group F (1st-8th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 68-40 Wales World Cup Qualification Round, Group F (1st-8th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) Samoa 46-39 Singapore World Cup Qualification Round, Group G (9th-16th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) Trinidad & Tobago 66-39 Zambia World Cup Qualification Round, Group G (9th-16th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 77-31 Sri Lanka World Cup Qualification Round, Group H (9th-16th)
11.08 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 37-34 Barbados World Cup Qualification Round, Group H (9th-16th)
10.08 Sydney (Australia) Jamaica 71-24 Scotland World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool B
10.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 89-17 Sri Lanka World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool C
10.08 Sydney (Australia) Fiji 59-51 Zambia World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool D
10.08 Sydney (Australia) Wales 49-47 Uganda World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool D
09.08 Sydney Australia 47-52 New Zealand World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool A
09.08 Sydney (Australia) Trinidad & Tobago 55-39 Barbados World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool A
09.08 Sydney (Australia) England 85-34 Samoa World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool B
09.08 Sydney (Australia) Malawi 75-31 Singapore World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool C
09.08 Sydney (Australia) Wales 71-44 Zambia World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool D
08.08 Sydney Australia 83-16 Barbados World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool A
08.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 74-38 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool A
08.08 Sydney (Australia) England 54-50 Jamaica World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool B
08.08 Sydney (Australia) Scotland 47-36 Samoa World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool B
08.08 Sydney (Australia) Malawi 101-18 Sri Lanka World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool C
08.08 Sydney (Australia) South Africa 69-21 Singapore World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool C
08.08 Sydney (Australia) Uganda 61-40 Fiji World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool D
07.08 Sydney Australia 73-32 Trinidad & Tobago World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool A
07.08 Sydney (Australia) New Zealand 73-28 Barbados World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool A
07.08 Sydney (Australia) England 60-19 Scotland World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool B
07.08 Sydney (Australia) Jamaica 90-44 Samoa World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool B
07.08 Sydney (Australia) Malawi 58-51 South Africa World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool C
07.08 Sydney (Australia) Singapore 56-43 Sri Lanka World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool C
07.08 Sydney (Australia) Uganda 74-38 Zambia World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool D
07.08 Sydney (Australia) Wales 59-42 Fiji World Cup Preliminary Round, Pool D
18.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 54-49 Cook Islands Pacific Games 3rd Place Match
18.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 51-68 Fiji Pacific Games Final
17.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 64-48 Samoa Pacific Games Semi-Final
17.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 50-48 Cook Islands Pacific Games Semi-Final
16.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tonga 50-43 Vanuatu Pacific Games Ranking Match
16.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Solomon Islands 62-31 Vanuatu Pacific Games Ranking Match
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 69-32 Cook Islands Pacific Games Pool A
15.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 62-54 Samoa Pacific Games Pool B
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tonga 50-39 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
15.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Tonga 53-26 Vanuatu Pacific Games Ranking Match
14.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 71-20 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool A
14.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 81-27 Tonga Pacific Games Pool B
14.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 83-24 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 100-15 Vanuatu Pacific Games Pool A
13.07 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 68-25 Solomon Islands Pacific Games Pool B
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Samoa 88-21 Tonga Pacific Games Pool B
13.07 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 70-38 Tonga Pacific Games Ranking Match
07.06 Singapore Singapore 46-43 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Final
06.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 79-23 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
06.06 Singapore Singapore 59-29 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Semi-Final
04.06 Singapore (Singapore) Brunei 56-32 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 71-32 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
04.06 Singapore Singapore 85-20 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
03.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 82-24 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
03.06 Singapore Singapore 84-12 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
03.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 71-26 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.06 Singapore (Singapore) Burma 56-31 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.06 Singapore Singapore 35-35 Malaysia Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
02.06 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 45-40 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
01.06 Singapore (Singapore) Brunei 56-47 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
01.06 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 112-11 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
01.06 Singapore Singapore 65-24 Thailand Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
31.05 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 84-22 Burma Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
31.05 Singapore Singapore 72-21 Brunei Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
31.05 Singapore (Singapore) Thailand 62-22 Philippines Southeast Asian Games Group Stage
17.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) South Africa 46-42 Trinidad & Tobago European Championship  
17.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Wales 43-28 Scotland European Championship  
17.05 Belfast Northern Ireland 22-64 England European Championship  
16.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Scotland 45-42 Trinidad & Tobago European Championship  
16.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) England 69-32 Wales European Championship  
16.05 Belfast Northern Ireland 40-52 Trinidad & Tobago European Championship  
16.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) South Africa 72-42 Wales European Championship  
16.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 51-18 Malta European Development Championship  
16.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 51-14 Switzerland European Development Championship  
15.05 Belfast Northern Ireland 40-31 Scotland European Championship  
15.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Wales 53-46 Trinidad & Tobago European Championship  
15.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) England 60-16 Scotland European Championship  
15.05 Belfast Northern Ireland 47-57 South Africa European Championship  
15.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Switzerland 43-22 Malta European Development Championship  
15.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 51-23 Malta European Development Championship  
14.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) England 63-42 Trinidad & Tobago European Championship  
14.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) South Africa 45-34 Scotland European Championship  
14.05 Belfast Northern Ireland 53-53 Wales European Championship  
14.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) England 69-33 South Africa European Championship  
14.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Ireland 36-14 Switzerland European Development Championship  
14.05 Belfast (Northern Ireland) Switzerland 30-24 Malta European Development Championship  
19.04 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 32-56 Jersey Inter Insular