FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
07.12 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland 61-26 USA Nations Cup 5th Place Match
07.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 60-48 Sri Lanka Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
07.12 Singapore Singapore 29-52 Uganda Nations Cup Final
06.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 66-33 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
06.12 Singapore Singapore 75-23 USA Nations Cup Group Stage
06.12 Singapore (Singapore) Uganda 75-38 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
04.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 72-31 USA Nations Cup Group Stage
04.12 Singapore Singapore 32-60 Uganda Nations Cup Group Stage
04.12 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 65-49 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
03.12 Singapore (Singapore) Ireland 62-33 USA Nations Cup Group Stage
03.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 52-52 Uganda Nations Cup Group Stage
03.12 Singapore Singapore 60-43 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
02.12 Singapore (Singapore) Uganda 54-41 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
02.12 Singapore Singapore 44-43 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
02.12 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 67-37 USA Nations Cup Group Stage
01.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 76-52 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
01.12 Singapore Singapore 42-31 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
01.12 Singapore (Singapore) Uganda n/p USA
Uganda arrival delayed
Nations Cup Group Stage
28.06 Blantyre Malawi 55-46 Uganda African Championship Semi-Final
28.06 Blantyre (Malawi) South Africa 66-48 Zambia African Championship Semi-Final
28.06 Blantyre Malawi 52-54 South Africa African Championship Final
27.06 Blantyre Malawi 65-23 Botswana African Championship Pool 1
27.06 Blantyre (Malawi) Zambia 63-44 Zimbabwe African Championship Pool 1
27.06 Blantyre (Malawi) Namibia 53-30 Swaziland African Championship Pool 2
27.06 Blantyre (Malawi) South Africa 46-39 Uganda African Championship Pool 2
26.06 Blantyre Malawi 55-48 Zambia African Championship Pool 1
26.06 Blantyre (Malawi) Zimbabwe 51-49 Botswana African Championship Pool 1
26.06 Blantyre (Malawi) South Africa 74-28 Swaziland African Championship Pool 2
26.06 Blantyre (Malawi) Uganda 72-45 Namibia African Championship Pool 2
25.06 Blantyre (Malawi) South Africa 75-34 Namibia African Championship Pool 2
25.06 Blantyre (Malawi) Zambia 55-41 Botswana African Championship Pool 1
25.06 Blantyre (Malawi) Uganda 69-38 Swaziland African Championship Pool 2
24.06 Blantyre Malawi 68-43 Zimbabwe African Championship Pool 1
06.06 Apia (Samoa) Papua New Guinea 67-53 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
06.06 Apia Samoa 34-58 Fiji Pacific Series  
05.06 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 60-41 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
05.06 Apia Samoa 48-56 Papua New Guinea Pacific Series  
04.06 Apia (Samoa) Fiji 59-45 Papua New Guinea Pacific Series  
04.06 Apia Samoa 48-46 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
02.06 Aberdeen (Scotland) England U-21 47-39 Northern Ireland European Championship  
02.06 Aberdeen Scotland 43-56 Wales European Championship  
02.06 Aberdeen (Scotland) Gibraltar 28-28 Switzerland European Championship (Development)  
01.06 Aberdeen Scotland 20-49 England U-21 European Championship  
01.06 Aberdeen (Scotland) Wales 48-39 Northern Ireland European Championship  
01.06 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 48-16 Switzerland European Championship (Development)  
31.05 Aberdeen Scotland 41-56 Northern Ireland European Championship  
31.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Wales 37-33 England U-21 European Championship  
31.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 69-22 Gibraltar European Championship (Development)  
30.05 Aberdeen (Scotland) Ireland 64-12 Gibraltar European Championship (Ratings Match)  
30.05 Aberdeen Scotland 73-11 Switzerland European Championship (Ratings Match)  
24.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 25-43 Jersey Inter-Insular