FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
08.12 Singapore (Singapore) Tanzania 45-38 Malaysia Nations Cup Final
08.12 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 76-71 Sri Lanka Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
08.12 Singapore Singapore 45-31 Ireland Nations Cup 5th Place Match
07.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 49-35 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
07.12 Singapore (Singapore) Tanzania 48-43 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
07.12 Singapore Singapore 52-65 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
05.12 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 73-60 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
05.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 59-42 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
05.12 Singapore Singapore 34-51 Tanzania Nations Cup Group Stage
04.12 Singapore (Singapore) Tanzania 67-24 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
04.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 73-66 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
04.12 Singapore Singapore 51-58 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
03.12 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 69-65 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
03.12 Singapore (Singapore) Tanzania 61-36 Malaysia Nations Cup Group Stage
03.12 Singapore Singapore 54-34 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
02.12 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 58-25 Ireland Nations Cup Group Stage
02.12 Singapore (Singapore) Tanzania 67-51 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
02.12 Singapore Singapore 44-42 Malaysia Nations Cup Group Stage
31.08 Colombo Sri Lanka 47-48 Singapore Asian Championship Final
31.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 56-27 Hong Kong Asian Championship 3rd Place Match
31.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) India 52-39 Brunei Asian Championship 5th Place Match
31.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Maldives 48-26 Japan Asian Championship 7th Place Match
30.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 53-27 Hong Kong Asian Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Colombo Sri Lanka 67-58 Malaysia Asian Championship Semi-Final
30.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Brunei 46-38 Japan Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) India 41-40 Maldives Asian Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
30.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Nepal 43-31 Pakistan Asian Championship 9th Place Match
29.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 61-22 Japan Asian Championship Group A
29.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) India 83-15 Nepal Asian Championship Group A
29.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 72-11 Brunei Asian Championship Group B
29.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Maldives 87-17 Pakistan Asian Championship Group B
28.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 77-2 Nepal Asian Championship Group A
28.08 Colombo Sri Lanka 110-8 Japan Asian Championship Group A
28.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 94-7 Pakistan Asian Championship Group B
28.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 76-18 Brunei Asian Championship Group B
27.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Hong Kong 60-29 India Asian Championship Group A
27.08 Colombo Sri Lanka 127-3 Nepal Asian Championship Group A
27.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Malaysia 70-22 Maldives Asian Championship Group B
27.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 111-2 Pakistan Asian Championship Group B
26.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Japan 52-27 Nepal Asian Championship Group A
26.08 Colombo Sri Lanka 85-29 India Asian Championship Group A
26.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Brunei 91-13 Pakistan Asian Championship Group B
26.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 82-11 Maldives Asian Championship Group B
25.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) India 64-17 Japan Asian Championship Group A
25.08 Colombo Sri Lanka 81-38 Hong Kong Asian Championship Group A
25.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Brunei 26-26 Maldives Asian Championship Group B
25.08 Colombo (Sri Lanka) Singapore 38-34 Malaysia Asian Championship Group B
21.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Grenada 63-24 Guyana Americas Championship  
21.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 59-41 USA Americas Championship  
21.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 54-28 Saint Lucia Americas Championship  
21.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Guyana 68-34 Bermuda Americas Championship  
21.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Trinidad & Tobago 40-60 Jamaica Americas Championship  
20.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 94-15 Bermuda Americas Championship  
20.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 70-23 Guyana Americas Championship  
20.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 48-59 Barbados Americas Championship  
20.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Lucia 58-28 Grenada Americas Championship  
20.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 87-19 USA Americas Championship  
19.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 41-31 Grenada Americas Championship  
19.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 65-37 Barbados Americas Championship  
19.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 60-23 USA Americas Championship  
19.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Grenada 60-45 Bermuda Americas Championship  
19.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Lucia 57-41 Canada Americas Championship  
18.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Lucia 68-26 Bermuda Americas Championship  
18.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 82-25 Guyana Americas Championship  
18.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 90-19 Grenada Americas Championship  
18.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Canada 49-31 Bermuda Americas Championship  
18.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 63-28 Saint Lucia Americas Championship  
17.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 64-28 Bermuda Americas Championship  
17.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 112-13 Guyana Americas Championship  
17.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Trinidad & Tobago 78-29 Grenada Americas Championship  
17.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 79-19 Canada Americas Championship  
16.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 124-8 Guyana Americas Championship  
16.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 60-29 Canada Americas Championship  
16.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Lucia 47-36 USA Americas Championship  
16.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 95-18 Bermuda Americas Championship  
15.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 55-28 Canada Americas Championship  
15.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 107-13 Grenada Americas Championship  
15.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 52-21 USA Americas Championship  
15.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Saint Lucia 85-17 Guyana Americas Championship  
14.07 Port of Spain Trinidad & Tobago 104-10 Guyana Americas Championship  
14.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Barbados 104-13 Bermuda Americas Championship  
14.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) Jamaica 72-31 Saint Lucia Americas Championship  
14.07 Port of Spain (Trinidad & Tobago) USA 41-37 Grenada Americas Championship  
29.06 Suva Fiji 66-33 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
29.06 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 66-48 Papua New Guinea Pacific Series  
28.06 Suva Fiji 49-43 Samoa Pacific Series  
28.06 Suva (Fiji) Cook Islands 62-56 Papua New Guinea Pacific Series  
27.06 Suva Fiji 70-29 Papua New Guinea Pacific Series  
27.06 Suva (Fiji) Samoa 49-40 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
10.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Malta 48-34 Switzerland European Festival  
10.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 39-18 Israel European Festival  
10.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 52-23 Switzerland European Festival  
10.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Malta 57-29 Israel European Festival  
10.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 17-53 Ireland European Festival  
09.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 45-23 Malta European Festival  
09.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 35-33 Switzerland European Festival  
09.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Switzerland 34-24 Israel European Festival  
09.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 23-37 Malta European Festival  
09.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 48-7 Israel European Festival  
08.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Malta 48-20 Israel European Festival  
08.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 41-29 Switzerland European Festival  
08.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 49-11 Israel European Festival  
08.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Malta 52-36 Switzerland European Festival  
08.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 14-38 Ireland European Festival  
07.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 33-32 Malta European Festival  
07.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Ireland 42-22 Switzerland European Festival  
07.06 Gibraltar Gibraltar 32-18 Israel European Festival  
07.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Malta 33-32 Ireland European Festival  
07.06 Gibraltar (Gibraltar) Switzerland 40-27 Israel European Festival  
27.05 Sheffield England 66-42 Scotland European Championship  
27.05 Sheffield (England) Northern Ireland 49-47 Wales European Championship  
26.05 Sheffield England 65-40 Wales European Championship  
26.05 Sheffield (England) Northern Ireland 49-39 Scotland European Championship  
25.05 Sheffield England 69-54 Northern Ireland European Championship  
25.05 Sheffield (England) Wales 60-31 Scotland European Championship  
12.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Malawi 59-18 Lesotho African Championship  
12.05 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 32-23 Botswana African Championship  
12.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Zambia 51-26 Zimbabwe African Championship  
11.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Malawi 44-22 Botswana African Championship  
11.05 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 46-15 Zimbabwe African Championship  
11.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Zambia 50-21 Lesotho African Championship  
10.05 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 37-33 Zambia African Championship  
10.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Malawi 55-22 Zimbabwe African Championship  
10.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Botswana 32-21 Lesotho African Championship  
10.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Botswana 32-28 Zimbabwe African Championship  
09.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Zambia 40-25 Botswana African Championship  
09.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Zimbabwe 37-16 Lesotho African Championship  
09.05 Dar es Salaam (Tanzania) Malawi 56-33 Zambia African Championship  
09.05 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 30-34 Malawi African Championship  
08.05 Dar es Salaam Tanzania 57-13 Lesotho African Championship  
18.03 Saint Brelade Jersey 51-29 Guernsey Inter-Insular