FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S NETBALL - 2011 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.12 Singapore Singapore 42-51 Fiji Nations Cup Final
11.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 52-47 Namibia Nations Cup 3rd Place Match
11.12 Singapore (Singapore) Sri Lanka 73-71 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup 5th Place Match
10.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 80-70 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
10.12 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 60-37 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
10.12 Singapore Singapore 42-35 Malaysia Nations Cup Group Stage
08.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 53-51 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
08.12 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 77-49 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
08.12 Singapore Singapore 35-47 Fiji Nations Cup Group Stage
07.12 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 60-40 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
07.12 Singapore (Singapore) Malaysia 69-44 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
07.12 Singapore Singapore 53-43 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
06.12 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 81-24 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
06.12 Singapore (Singapore) Namibia 44-42 Malaysia Nations Cup Group Stage
06.12 Singapore Singapore 54-36 Papua New Guinea Nations Cup Group Stage
05.12 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 61-37 Malaysia Nations Cup Group Stage
05.12 Singapore (Singapore) Papua New Guinea 55-48 Namibia Nations Cup Group Stage
05.12 Singapore Singapore 73-36 Sri Lanka Nations Cup Group Stage
15.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zambia 106-16 Ghana All-Africa Games  
15.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Tanzania 43-35 Botswana All-Africa Games  
14.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Tanzania 32-29 South Africa All-Africa Games  
14.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Mozambique 11-99 Kenya All-Africa Games  
14.09 Maputo Uganda 57-37 Zimbabwe All-Africa Games  
13.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Uganda 52-41 Tanzania All-Africa Games  
13.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 51-47 South Africa All-Africa Games  
13.09 Maputo Mozambique 38-48 Ghana All-Africa Games  
13.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zambia 44-43 Botswana All-Africa Games  
12.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Uganda 115-17 Ghana All-Africa Games  
12.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 47-41 Kenya All-Africa Games  
12.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zambia 51-39 Zimbabwe All-Africa Games  
11.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 92-20 Ghana All-Africa Games  
11.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 54-47 Zimbabwe All-Africa Games  
11.09 Maputo Mozambique 8-95 Tanzania All-Africa Games  
11.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zambia 52-51 South Africa All-Africa Games  
10.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 89-24 Ghana All-Africa Games  
10.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Tanzania 46-37 Zimbabwe All-Africa Games  
10.09 Maputo Mozambique 7-93 Zambia All-Africa Games  
10.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Uganda 56-35 South Africa All-Africa Games  
09.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zambia 46-42 Tanzania All-Africa Games  
09.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zimbabwe 102-23 Ghana All-Africa Games  
09.09 Maputo Mozambique 5-83 South Africa All-Africa Games  
09.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Uganda 55-41 Botswana All-Africa Games  
08.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Tanzania 97-24 Ghana All-Africa Games  
08.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Zimbabwe 30-29 South Africa All-Africa Games  
08.09 Maputo Mozambique 13-98 Botswana All-Africa Games  
08.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Uganda 53-40 Kenya All-Africa Games  
07.09 Maputo (Mozambique) South Africa 79-22 Ghana All-Africa Games  
07.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Botswana 40-35 Zimbabwe All-Africa Games  
07.09 Maputo Mozambique 8-103 Uganda All-Africa Games  
07.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Kenya 46-38 Zambia All-Africa Games  
06.09 Maputo (Mozambique) South Africa 36-34 Botswana All-Africa Games  
06.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Uganda 61-31 Zambia All-Africa Games  
06.09 Maputo (Mozambique) Tanzania 36-35 Kenya All-Africa Games  
05.09 Maputo Mozambique 3-71 Zimbabwe All-Africa Games  
10.07 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 58-57 New Zealand World Championship Final
10.07 Singapore (Singapore) England 70-49 Jamaica World Championship 3rd Place Match
10.07 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 52-50 Malawi World Championship 5th Place Match
10.07 Singapore (Singapore) Trinidad & Tobago 56-38 Northern Ireland World Championship 7th Place Match
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 49-34 England World Championship Semi-Final
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 82-46 Jamaica World Championship Semi-Final
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) Malawi 61-38 Trinidad & Tobago World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 46-41 Northern Ireland World Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 62-47 Fiji World Championship 9th Place Match
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) Barbados 68-45 Samoa World Championship 11th Place Match
09.07 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 59-54 Sri Lanka World Championship 13th Place Match
09.07 Singapore Singapore 47-36 Malaysia World Championship 15th Place Match
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) England 87-16 Northern Ireland World Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 58-28 South Africa World Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 58-44 Malawi World Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) Jamaica 79-42 Trinidad & Tobago World Championship Quarter-Final
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 49-48 Barbados World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 45-44 Samoa World Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Singapore Singapore 51-62 Sri Lanka World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
08.07 Singapore (Singapore) Botswana 60-39 Malaysia World Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
07.07 Singapore (Singapore) Barbados 63-59 Sri Lanka World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.07 Singapore Singapore 47-57 Fiji World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.07 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 54-45 Malaysia World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
07.07 Singapore (Singapore) Wales 47-46 Botswana World Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 97-20 Sri Lanka World Championship Pool A
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) Northern Ireland 66-37 Samoa World Championship Pool A
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) Fiji 48-38 Wales World Championship Pool B
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 75-23 Trinidad & Tobago World Championship Pool B
06.07 Singapore Singapore 40-93 Jamaica World Championship Pool C
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) South Africa 57-38 Botswana World Championship Pool C
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) England 95-22 Malaysia World Championship Pool D
06.07 Singapore (Singapore) Malawi 73-44 Barbados World Championship Pool D
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 75-33 Northern Ireland World Championship Pool A
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) Samoa 57-53 Sri Lanka World Championship Pool A
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 91-21 Wales World Championship Pool B
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) Trinidad & Tobago 58-40 Fiji World Championship Pool B
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) Jamaica 74-23 Botswana World Championship Pool C
05.07 Singapore Singapore 33-70 South Africa World Championship Pool C
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) England 74-42 Barbados World Championship Pool D
05.07 Singapore (Singapore) Malawi 66-35 Malaysia World Championship Pool D
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) Australia 81-23 Samoa World Championship Pool A
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) Northern Ireland 65-56 Sri Lanka World Championship Pool A
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) New Zealand 80-25 Fiji World Championship Pool B
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) Trinidad & Tobago 51-48 Wales World Championship Pool B
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) Barbados 62-40 Malaysia World Championship Pool C
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) England 65-33 Malawi World Championship Pool D
04.07 Singapore (Singapore) Jamaica 72-45 South Africa World Championship Pool D
03.07 Singapore Singapore 36-43 Botswana World Championship Pool C
20.06 Glasgow Scotland 44-49 Wales World Championship Qualifier (Europe)  
19.06 Glasgow Scotland 36-40 Northern Ireland World Championship Qualifier (Europe)  
18.06 Glasgow (Scotland) Northern Ireland 50-40 Wales World Championship Qualifier (Europe)  
09.06 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Cook Islands 44-035 Samoa Pacific Series  
09.06 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 34-72 Fiji Pacific Series  
08.06 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 49-36 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
08.06 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 50-62 Samoa Pacific Series  
07.06 Port Moresby (Papua New Guinea) Fiji 48-35 Samoa Pacific Series  
07.06 Port Moresby Papua New Guinea 34-51 Cook Islands Pacific Series  
17.04 Antrim (Northern Ireland) England 62-22 Scotland European Championship  
17.04 Antrim Northern Ireland 48-48 Wales European Championship  
16.04 Antrim (Northern Ireland) Wales 47-42 Scotland European Championship  
16.04 Antrim Northern Ireland 34-68 England European Championship  
15.04 Antrim (Northern Ireland) England 57-35 Wales European Championship  
15.04 Antrim Northern Ireland 50-40 Scotland European Championship  
20.03 Saint Peter Port Guernsey 35-42 Jersey Inter-Insular