FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S LACROSSE - FIXTURES

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
12.07GuildfordEngland - Wales World CupPool A
13.07Guildford (England)Canada - Australia World CupPool A
13.07Guildford (England)USA - Scotland World CupPool A
13.07Guildford (England)Iroquois - South Korea World CupPool B
13.07Guildford (England)Italy - Hong Kong World CupPool B
13.07Guildford (England)Czech Republic - China World CupPool C
13.07Guildford (England)Israel - Netherlands World CupPool C
13.07Guildford (England)Japan - Germany World CupPool D
13.07Guildford (England)Latvia - Spain World CupPool D
13.07Guildford (England)Ireland - New Zealand World CupPool E
13.07Guildford (England)Sweden - Colombia World CupPool E
14.07Guildford (England)Canada - Wales World CupPool A
14.07GuildfordEngland - Scotland World CupPool A
14.07Guildford (England)USA - Australia World CupPool A
14.07Guildford (England)Iroquois - Hong Kong World CupPool B
14.07Guildford (England)Switzerland - South Korea World CupPool B
14.07Guildford (England)Czech Republic - Israel World CupPool C
14.07Guildford (England)Netherlands - Belgium World CupPool C
14.07Guildford (England)Germany - Mexico World CupPool D
14.07Guildford (England)Japan - Latvia World CupPool D
15.07Guildford (England)Australia - Wales World CupPool A
15.07Guildford (England)Canada - Scotland World CupPool A
15.07GuildfordEngland - USA World CupPool A
15.07Guildford (England)Iroquois - Switzerland World CupPool B
15.07Guildford (England)Italy - South Korea World CupPool B
15.07Guildford (England)Belgium - China World CupPool C
15.07Guildford (England)Czech Republic - Netherlands World CupPool C
15.07Guildford (England)Germany - Spain World CupPool D
15.07Guildford (England)Japan - Mexico World CupPool D
15.07Guildford (England)Ireland - Colombia World CupPool E
15.07Guildford (England)Sweden - New Zealand World CupPool E
16.07GuildfordEngland - Australia World CupPool A
16.07Guildford (England)USA - Canada World CupPool A
16.07Guildford (England)Wales - Scotland World CupPool A
16.07Guildford (England)Iroquois - Italy World CupPool B
16.07Guildford (England)Switzerland - Hong Kong World CupPool B
16.07Guildford (England)Czech Republic - Belgium World CupPool C
16.07Guildford (England)Israel - China World CupPool C
16.07Guildford (England)Japan - Spain World CupPool D
16.07Guildford (England)Latvia - Mexico World CupPool D
16.07Guildford (England)Ireland - Sweden World CupPool E
16.07Guildford (England)New Zealand - Colombia World CupPool E
17.07Guildford (England)Italy - Switzerland World CupPool B
17.07Guildford (England)South Korea - Hong Kong World CupPool B
17.07Guildford (England)Israel - Belgium World CupPool C
17.07Guildford (England)Netherlands - China World CupPool C
17.07Guildford (England)Germany - Latvia World CupPool D
17.07Guildford (England)Spain - Mexico World CupPool D
18.07Guildford (England)Australia - Scotland World CupPool A
18.07GuildfordEngland - Canada World CupPool A
18.07Guildford (England)USA - Wales World CupPool A
18.07Guildford (England)1st Pool B - 1st Pool E World CupPlay-in 1
18.07Guildford (England)1st Pool C - 1st Pool D World CupPlay-in 2
18.07Guildford (England)2nd Pool B - 2nd Pool E World CupPlay-in 3
18.07Guildford (England)2nd Pool C - 2nd Pool D World CupPlay-in 4
18.07Guildford (England)3rd Pool B - 3rd Pool E World CupPlay-in 5
18.07Guildford (England)3rd Pool C - 3rd Pool D World CupPlay-in 6
18.07Guildford (England)4th Pool C - 4th Pool D World Cup17th-25th Place, 1st Round
18.07Guildford (England)5th Pool C - 5th Pool D World Cup17th-25th Place, 1st Round
18.07Guildford (England)4th Pool B - 4th Pool E World Cup17th-25th Place, 1st Round
19.07Guildford (England)Loser B4/E4 - Winner C4/D4 World Cup17th-25th Place, 2nd Round
19.07Guildford (England)Loser Play-in 6 - Winner C5/D5 World Cup17th-25th Place, 2nd Round
19.07Guildford (England)Winner B4/E4 - Loser C4/D4 World Cup17th-25th Place, 2nd Round
19.07Guildford (England)5th Pool 5 - Loser Play-in 5 World Cup17th-25th Place, 2nd Round
19.07Guildford (England)Loser Play-in 2 - Winner Play-in 5 World Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)Winner Play-in 4 - Loser Play-in 3 World Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)Loser Play-in 1 - Winner Play-in 6 World Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)Winner Play-in 3 - Loser Play-in 4 World Cup9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)1st Pool A - Winner Play-in 2 World CupQuarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)4th Pool A - 5th Pool A World CupQuarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)2nd Pool A - Winner Play-in 1 World CupQuarter-Final
19.07Guildford (England)3rd Pool A - 6th Pool A World CupQuarter-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Loser 17-25 2R1 - Loser C5/D5 World Cup21st-24th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Loser 17-25 2R3 - Loser 17-25 2R4 World Cup21st-24th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Winner 17-25 2R1 - Winner 17-25 2R2 World Cup17th-20th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Winner 17-25 2R3 - Winner 17-25 2R4 World Cup17th-20th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Loser 9-16 QF1 - Loser 9-16 QF2 World Cup13th-16th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Loser 9-16 QF3 - Loser 9-16 QF4 World Cup13th-16th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Winner 9-16 QF1 - Winner 9-16 QF2 World Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Winner 9-16 QF3 - Winner 9-16 QF4 World Cup9th-12th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Loser QF1 - Loser QF2 World Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Loser QF3 - Loser QF4 World Cup5th-8th Place Semi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Winner QF1 - Winner QF2 World CupSemi-Final
20.07Guildford (England)Winner QF3 - Winner QF4 World CupSemi-Final
21.07Guildford (England)Loser 21-24 SF1 - Loser 17-25 2R2 World Cup23rd Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Winner 21-24 SF1 - Winner 21-24 SF2 World Cup21st Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Loser 17-20 SF1 - Loser 17-20 SF2 World Cup19th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Winner 17-20 SF1 - Winner 17-20 SF2 World Cup17th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Loser 13-16 SF1 - Loser 13-16 SF2 World Cup15th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Winner 13-16 SF1 - Winner 13-16 SF2 World Cup13th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Loser 9-12 SF1 - Loser 9-12 SF2 World Cup11th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 World Cup9th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 World Cup7th Place Match
21.07Guildford (England)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 World Cup5th Place Match
22.07Guildford (England)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Cup3rd Place Match
22.07Guildford (England)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World CupFinal
27.07Wrocław (Poland)Canada - AustraliaWorld Games Group Stage
27.07Wrocław (Poland)Great Britain - JapanWorld Games Group Stage
27.07WrocławPoland - USAWorld Games Group Stage
28.07Wrocław (Poland)Canada - JapanWorld Games Group Stage
28.07WrocławPoland - AustraliaWorld Games Group Stage
28.07Wrocław (Poland)USA - Great BritainWorld Games Group Stage
29.07Wrocław (Poland)1st Group Stage - 4th Group StageWorld GamesSemi-Final
29.07Wrocław (Poland)2nd Group Stage - 3rd Group StageWorld GamesSemi-Final
30.07Wrocław (Poland)5th Group Stage - 6th Group StageWorld Games5th Group Stage
30.07Wrocław (Poland)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2World Games 3rd Group Stage
30.07Wrocław (Poland)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2World GamesFinal