FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S LACROSSE - 2015 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Belgium 5-4 Spain European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
15.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Netherlands 19-6 Norway European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
15.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Ireland 8-4 Germany European Championship 5th Place Match
15.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Scotland 10-9 Israel European Championship 3rd Place Match
15.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) England 11-8 Wales European Championship Final
14.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Netherlands 21-1 Belgium European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
14.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Sweden 7-2 Spain European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
14.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Finland 12-2 Switzerland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
14.08 Nymburk Czech Republic 13-2 Latvia European Championship 7th Place Match
14.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) England 12-8 Israel European Championship Semi-Final
14.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Wales 13-7 Scotland European Championship Semi-Final
13.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Netherlands 14-5 Sweden European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
13.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Norway 11-9 Belgium European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
13.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Austria 10-6 Finland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
13.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Italy 10-8 Switzerland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
13.08 Nymburk Czech Republic 5-8 Germany European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
13.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Ireland 14-3 Latvia European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
12.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Norway 8-5 Spain European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
12.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Sweden 17-2 Belgium European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
12.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Italy 9-8 Austria European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
12.08 Nymburk Czech Republic 6-15 Scotland European Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) England 23-4 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Israel 10-5 Germany European Championship Quarter-Final
12.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Wales 20-1 Latvia European Championship Quarter-Final
11.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Netherlands 16-1 Spain European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
11.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Norway 8-8 Sweden European Championship 13th-17th Place Group
11.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Austria 11-5 Switzerland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
11.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Italy 9-7 Finland European Championship 9th-12th Place Group
10.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Germany 22-0 Sweden European Championship Pool 4
10.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Latvia 10-2 Spain European Championship Pool 4
09.08 Nymburk Czech Republic 14-6 Finland European Championship Pool 1
09.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) England 17-0 Norway European Championship Pool 1
09.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Israel 18-3 Netherlands European Championship Pool 2
09.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Wales 17-3 Italy European Championship Pool 2
09.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Ireland 19-3 Belgium European Championship Pool 3
09.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Latvia 8-4 Sweden European Championship Pool 4
09.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Switzerland 4-1 Spain European Championship Pool 4
08.08 Nymburk Czech Republic 19-2 Norway European Championship Pool 1
08.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) England 17-0 Finland European Championship Pool 1
08.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Italy 14-12 Netherlands European Championship Pool 2
08.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Austria 18-1 Belgium European Championship Pool 3
08.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Scotland 8-7 Ireland European Championship Pool 3
08.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Germany 12-3 Latvia European Championship Pool 4
08.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Switzerland 8-6 Sweden European Championship Pool 4
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Finland 13-4 Norway European Championship Pool 1
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Israel 12-8 Italy European Championship Pool 2
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Wales 15-1 Netherlands European Championship Pool 2
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Ireland 15-8 Austria European Championship Pool 3
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Scotland 20-0 Belgium European Championship Pool 3
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Germany 17-0 Spain European Championship Pool 4
07.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Latvia 10-8 Switzerland European Championship Pool 4
06.08 Nymburk Czech Republic 3-17 England European Championship Pool 1
06.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Israel 9-9 Wales European Championship Pool 2
06.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Scotland 20-0 Austria European Championship Pool 3
06.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Germany 17-3 Switzerland European Championship Pool 4
06.08 Nymburk (Czech Republic) Sweden 8-3 Spain European Championship Pool 4
11.07 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 19-2 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament 3rd Place Match
11.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 22-5 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Final
09.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 19-2 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
09.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 16-0 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
09.07 Bangkok Thailand 3-25 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 28-1 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 11-3 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
08.07 Bangkok Thailand 1-16 Japan U-22 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Hong Kong 21-4 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 15-1 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
06.07 Bangkok Thailand 4-22 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
05.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 12-5 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
05.07 Bangkok (Thailand) South Korea 17-1 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament  
05.07 Bangkok Thailand 4-15 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Australia U-23 9-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok (Thailand) Japan U-22 19-0 Hong Kong Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
04.07 Bangkok Thailand 14-16 China/Taiwan Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
29.03 Guildford England 14-7 England 'B' Home International Championship  
29.03 Guildford (England) Wales 13-9 Scotland Home International Championship  
28.03 Guildford England 12-6 Wales Home International Championship  
28.03 Guildford England 'B' 8-16 Scotland Home International Championship  
27.03 Guildford England 16-11 Scotland Home International Championship  
27.03 Guildford England 'B' 3-16 Wales Home International Championship