FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S LACROSSE - 2013 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
20.07 Oshawa (Canada) South Korea 7-5 Finland World Cup 15th Place Match
20.07 Oshawa (Canada) Germany 14-6 Austria World Cup 12th Place Match
20.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 25-4 Ireland World Cup 9th Place Match
20.07 Oshawa (Canada) Iroquois w/o Israel
Israel refused to play on religious grounds
World Cup 7th Place Match
20.07 Oshawa (Canada) Wales 8-4 Scotland World Cup 5th Place Match
20.07 Oshawa (Canada) Australia 12-6 England World Cup 3rd Place Match
20.07 Oshawa Canada 5-19 USA World Cup Final
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) Germany 21-2 Netherlands World Cup 13th-15th Place, Pool X
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) Hong Kong 15-5 Sweden World Cup 16th-19th Place, Pool Y
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) South Korea 7-5 Latvia World Cup 16th-19th Place, Pool Y
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) New Zealand 20-5 Austria World Cup 11th Place Match
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) Wales 15-14 Iroquois World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) Scotland 9-7 Israel
After overtime
World Cup 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07 Oshawa Canada 11-7 Australia World Cup Semi-Final
19.07 Oshawa (Canada) USA 21-8 England World Cup Semi-Final
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) Germany 18-3 Finland World Cup 13th-15th Place, Pool X
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) Latvia 10-6 Sweden World Cup 16th-19th Place, Pool Y
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) South Korea 22-8 Hong Kong World Cup 16th-19th Place, Pool Y
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) Ireland 10-4 Austria World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 23-4 New Zealand World Cup 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) Australia 26-2 Scotland World Cup Quarter-Final
18.07 Oshawa Canada 17-5 Israel World Cup Quarter-Final
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) England 10-0 Wales World Cup Quarter-Final
18.07 Oshawa (Canada) USA 20-1 Iroquois World Cup Quarter-Final
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) Netherlands 11-10 Finland World Cup 13th-15th Place, Pool X
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) Latvia 12-11 Hong Kong
After overtime
World Cup 16th-19th Place, Pool Y
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) South Korea 23-7 Sweden World Cup 16th-19th Place, Pool Y
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) Iroquois 19-3 Ireland World Cup Quarter-Final Play-Off
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) Israel 12-9 New Zealand World Cup Quarter-Final Play-Off
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) Scotland 13-12 Japan World Cup Quarter-Final Play-Off
17.07 Oshawa (Canada) Wales 21-0 Austria World Cup Quarter-Final Play-Off
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Australia 11-6 England World Cup Pool A
16.07 Oshawa Canada 2-13 USA World Cup Pool A
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Finland 6-4 Latvia World Cup Pool B
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) New Zealand 20-2 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Iroquois 22-2 Austria World Cup Pool C
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Hong Kong 11-8 Sweden World Cup Pool C
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Scotland 22-2 South Korea World Cup Pool D
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Germany 18-6 Ireland World Cup Pool B/D
16.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 12-11 Israel
After overtime
World Cup Pool C/D
15.07 Oshawa (Canada) Israel 19-4 Hong Kong World Cup Pool C/D
14.07 Oshawa Canada 18-5 Wales World Cup Pool A
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) USA 18-9 Australia World Cup Pool A
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Ireland 13-9 Finland World Cup Pool B
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Netherlands 9-5 Latvia World Cup Pool B
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Austria 15-6 Hong Kong World Cup Pool C
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 23-0 Sweden World Cup Pool C
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Israel 19-2 South Korea World Cup Pool D
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Scotland 8-3 New Zealand World Cup Pool B/D
14.07 Oshawa (Canada) Iroquois 16-9 Germany World Cup Pool C/D
13.07 Oshawa Canada 11-6 England World Cup Pool A
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) USA 19-2 Wales World Cup Pool A
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) Netherlands 10-9 Finland World Cup Pool B
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) New Zealand 13-4 Ireland World Cup Pool B
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) Austria 12-5 Sweden World Cup Pool C
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 15-11 Iroquois World Cup Pool C
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) Scotland 14-10 Germany World Cup Pool D
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) South Korea 18-5 Latvia World Cup Pool B/D
12.07 Oshawa Canada 12-11 Australia World Cup Pool A
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) England 9-4 Wales World Cup Pool A
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) Ireland 16-5 Netherlands World Cup Pool B
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) New Zealand 25-3 Latvia World Cup Pool B
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) Iroquois 25-0 Hong Kong World Cup Pool C
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 23-2 Austria World Cup Pool C
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) Germany 19-2 South Korea World Cup Pool D
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) Israel 13-6 Scotland World Cup Pool D
12.07 Oshawa (Canada) Finland 11-4 Sweden World Cup Pool B/C
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Australia 11-4 Wales World Cup Pool A
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) USA 17-7 England World Cup Pool A
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) New Zealand 19-3 Finland World Cup Pool B
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Ireland 16-5 Latvia World Cup Pool B
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Iroquois 28-1 Sweden World Cup Pool C
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Japan 31-2 Hong Kong World Cup Pool C
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Israel 15-6 Germany World Cup Pool D
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Scotland 20-2 Netherlands World Cup Pool B/D
11.07 Oshawa (Canada) Austria 8-5 South Korea World Cup Pool C/D
27.06 Beijing China/South Korea combined 5-6 USA Starz Asia Pacific Tournament Exhibition Match
27.06 Beijing (China) Japan U-21 16-10 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Final
26.06 Beijing (China) Australia U-23 14-2 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Semi-Final
26.06 Beijing China 0-33 Japan U-21 Asia Pacific Tournament Semi-Final
25.06 Beijing China 0-14 USA Starz Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
25.06 Beijing (China) Japan U-21 13-10 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
24.06 Beijing China 0-28 Australia U-23 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
24.06 Beijing (China) Japan U-21 25-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
23.06 Beijing (China) Australia U-23 25-1 USA Starz Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
23.06 Beijing China 0-14 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
22.06 Beijing China 0-43 Japan U-21 Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
22.06 Beijing (China) South Korea 15-8 USA Starz Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
21.06 Beijing (China) Australia U-23 23-5 South Korea Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
21.06 Beijing (China) Japan U-21 35-4 USA Starz Asia Pacific Tournament Group Stage
21.04 Edinburgh Scotland 6-20 England Home International Championship
20.04 Edinburgh Scotland 5-13 Wales Home International Championship
19.04 Edinburgh (Scotland) England 10-9 Wales Home International Championship