FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
WOMEN'S LACROSSE - 2012 RESULTS

Latest Women's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

Latest Men's Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
15.07 Oshawa Canada 11-15 USA North American Challenge  
15.07 Oshawa Canada 'B' 12-8 Iroquois North American Challenge  
14.07 Oshawa Canada 23-2 Iroquois North American Challenge  
14.07 Oshawa Canada 'B' 4-21 USA North American Challenge  
13.07 Oshawa Canada 10-11 Canada 'B' North American Challenge  
13.07 Oshawa (Canada) USA 20-0 Iroquois North American Challenge  
30.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 11-5 Wales European Championship Final
30.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Scotland 12-7 Germany European Championship 3rd Place Match
30.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 20-5 Sweden European Championship 5th Place Match
30.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 13-12 Ireland European Championship 7th Place Match
29.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 20-3 Germany European Championship Semi-Final
29.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Wales 7-4 Scotland European Championship Semi-Final
29.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 6-10 Czech Republic European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Sweden 13-12 Ireland
After overtime
European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
29.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Finland 7-4 Austria European Championship 9th Place Match
29.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Switzerland 9-3 Latvia European Championship 11th Place Match
28.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 27-0 Sweden European Championship Quarter-Final
28.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Germany 12-11 Czech Republic
After overtime
European Championship Quarter-Final
28.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 5-17 Scotland European Championship Quarter-Final
28.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Wales 20-3 Ireland European Championship Quarter-Final
28.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Austria 13-1 Latvia European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
28.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Finland 17-6 Switzerland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
27.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 18-4 Finland European Championship Red Group
27.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Scotland 17-2 Sweden European Championship Red Group
27.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Wales 17-0 Latvia European Championship Red Group
27.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 9-1 Austria European Championship Yellow Group
27.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ireland 20-5 Switzerland European Championship Yellow Group
27.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 6-7 Germany European Championship Yellow Group
26.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Finland 17-0 Wales European Championship Red Group
26.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Scotland 10-7 Czech Republic European Championship Red Group
26.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Sweden 15-5 Latvia European Championship Red Group
26.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Austria 13-5 Switzerland European Championship Yellow Group
26.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 21-3 Germany European Championship Yellow Group
26.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 6-6 Ireland European Championship Yellow Group
25.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 15-2 Latvia European Championship Red Group
25.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Scotland 17-0 Finland European Championship Red Group
25.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Wales 16-1 Sweden European Championship Red Group
25.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 23-2 Switzerland European Championship Yellow Group
25.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Germany 14-7 Ireland European Championship Yellow Group
25.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 17-3 Austria European Championship Yellow Group
24.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Finland 7-7 Sweden European Championship Red Group
24.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Scotland 20-0 Latvia European Championship Red Group
24.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Wales 12-8 Czech Republic European Championship Red Group
24.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Germany 17-1 Switzerland European Championship Yellow Group
24.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Ireland 16-3 Austria European Championship Yellow Group
24.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 1-23 England European Championship Yellow Group
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Czech Republic 18-4 Sweden European Championship Red Group
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Finland 9-2 Latvia European Championship Red Group
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Wales 9-4 Scotland European Championship Red Group
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) England 26-4 Ireland European Championship Yellow Group
23.06 Amsterdam (Netherlands) Germany 17-4 Austria European Championship Yellow Group
23.06 Amsterdam Netherlands 17-2 Switzerland European Championship Yellow Group
22.04   Guildford  England 8-6 England 'B' Home International Championship  
22.04   Guildford (England)  Wales 18-4 Scotland Home International Championship  
22.04   Guildford  England 13-3 Scotland Home International Championship  
21.04   Guildford  England 'B' 5-8 Wales Home International Championship  
21.04   Guildford  England 'B' 12-13 Scotland Home International Championship  
21.04   Guildford  England 18-5 Wales Home International Championship