FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyFIRS Inline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MEN'S LACROSSE - FIXTURES

Latest Men's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Men's Fixtures

Men's Ranking

Latest Women's Results

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Women's Fixtures

Women's Ranking

DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
11.07Netanya (Israel)Hong Kong - Luxembourg World ChampionshipOlive Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)USA - Iroquois World ChampionshipBlue Division
12.07NetanyaIsrael - Jamaica World ChampionshipRed Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Japan - Uganda World ChampionshipWhite Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Germany - South Korea World ChampionshipGreen Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Ireland - China World ChampionshipYellow Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Sweden - Argentina World ChampionshipOrange Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)New Zealand - Spain World ChampionshipPlum Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Finland - Austria World ChampionshipTurquoise Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Czechia - Belgium World ChampionshipGrey Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Switzerland - Slovakia World ChampionshipGold Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Netherlands - Norway World ChampionshipPlatinum Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Wales - Bermuda World ChampionshipBronze Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Italy - Turkey World ChampionshipTan Division
12.07Netanya (Israel)Latvia - Mexico World ChampionshipPurple Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Australia - Scotland World ChampionshipBlue Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Canada - England World ChampionshipBlue Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Russia - Jamaica World ChampionshipRed Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Bulgaria - Uganda World ChampionshipWhite Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)France - South Korea World ChampionshipGreen Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Denmark - China World ChampionshipYellow Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Hungary - Argentina World ChampionshipOrange Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Spain - Croatia World ChampionshipPlum Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Austria - Colombia World ChampionshipTurquoise Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Czechia - Philippines World ChampionshipGrey Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Slovakia - Taiwan World ChampionshipGold Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Norway - Haiti World ChampionshipPlatinum Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Wales - Puerto Rico World ChampionshipBronze Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Turkey - Peru World ChampionshipTan Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Mexico - Greece World ChampionshipPurple Division
13.07Netanya (Israel)Poland - Hong Kong World ChampionshipOlive Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Canada - Scotland World ChampionshipBlue Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Iroquois - England World ChampionshipBlue Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)USA - Australia World ChampionshipBlue Division
14.07NetanyaIsrael - Russia World ChampionshipRed Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Japan - Bulgaria World ChampionshipWhite Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Germany - France World ChampionshipGreen Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Ireland - Denmark World ChampionshipYellow Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Sweden - Hungary World ChampionshipOrange Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)New Zealand - Croatia World ChampionshipPlum Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Finland - Colombia World ChampionshipTurquoise Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Belgium - Philippines World ChampionshipGrey Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Switzerland - Taiwan World ChampionshipGold Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Netherlands - Haiti World ChampionshipPlatinum Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Bermuda - Puerto Rico World ChampionshipBronze Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Italy - Peru World ChampionshipTan Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Latvia - Greece World ChampionshipPurple Division
14.07Netanya (Israel)Poland - Luxembourg World ChampionshipOlive Division
15.07Netanya (Israel)England - Scotland World ChampionshipBlue Division
15.07Netanya (Israel)Iroquois - Australia World ChampionshipBlue Division
15.07Netanya (Israel)USA - Canada World ChampionshipBlue Division
15.07Netanya (Israel)1st Green Division - 1st Olive Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)1st Turquoise Division - 1st Platinum Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)1st Plum Division - 1st Bronze Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)1st Grey Division - 1st Gold Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)1st Orange Division - 1st Tan Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)1st Yellow Division - 1st Purple Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)2nd Platinum Division - 2nd Green Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)2nd Bronze Division - 2nd White Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)2nd Gold Division - 2nd Yellow Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)2nd Tan Division - 2nd Red Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)2nd Grey Division - 2nd Orange Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)2nd Turquoise Division - 2nd Plum Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)3rd Green Division - 3rd Olive Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)3rd Yellow Division - 3rd Purple Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)3rd Orange Division - 3rd Tan Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)3rd Plum Division - 3rd Bronze Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)3rd Turquoise Division - 3rd Platinum Division World Championship 
15.07Netanya (Israel)3rd Grey Division - 3rd Gold Division World Championship 
16.07Netanya (Israel)Australia - England World ChampionshipBlue Division
16.07Netanya (Israel)Canada - Iroquois World ChampionshipBlue Division
16.07Netanya (Israel)USA - Scotland World ChampionshipBlue Division
17.07Netanya (Israel)Canada - Australia World ChampionshipBlue Division
17.07Netanya (Israel)Iroquois - Scotland World ChampionshipBlue Division
17.07Netanya (Israel)USA - England World ChampionshipBlue Division
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
17.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-off Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
18.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipPlay-in Round
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship45th-48th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship45th-48th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship41st-44th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship41st-44th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship37th-40th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship37th-40th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship33rd-36th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship33rd-36th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship29th-32nd Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship29th-32nd Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship25th-28th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship25th-28th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship21st-24th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship21st-24th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship17th-20th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship17th-20th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship13th-16th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship9th-12th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World Championship5th-8th Place Semi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipSemi-Final
19.07Netanya (Israel)  World ChampionshipSemi-Final
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 45-48 SF1 - Loser 45-48 SF2 World Championship47th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 45-48 SF1 - Winner 45-48 SF2 World Championship45th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 41-44 SF1 - Loser 41-44 SF2 World Championship43rd Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 41-44 SF1 - Winner 41-44 SF2 World Championship41st Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 37-40 SF1 - Loser 37-40 SF2 World Championship39th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 37-40 SF1 - Winner 37-40 SF2 World Championship37th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 33-36 SF1 - Loser 33-36 SF2 World Championship35th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 33-36 SF1 - Winner 33-36 SF2 World Championship33rd Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 29-32 SF1 - Loser 29-32 SF2 World Championship31st Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 29-32 SF1 - Winner 29-32 SF2 World Championship29th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 25-28 SF1 - Loser 25-28 SF2 World Championship27th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 25-28 SF1 - Winner 25-28 SF2 World Championship25th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 21-24 SF1 - Loser 21-24 SF2 World Championship23rd Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 21-24 SF1 - Winner 21-24 SF2 World Championship21st Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 17-20 SF1 - Loser 17-20 SF2 World Championship19th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 17-20 SF1 - Winner 17-20 SF2 World Championship17th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 13-16 SF1 - Loser 13-16 SF2 World Championship15th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 13-16 SF1 - Winner 13-16 SF2 World Championship13th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 9-12 SF1 - Loser 9-12 SF2 World Championship11th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 9-12 SF1 - Winner 9-12 SF2 World Championship9th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser 5-8 SF1 - Loser 5-8 SF2 World Championship7th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Winner 5-8 SF1 - Winner 5-8 SF2 World Championship5th Place Match
20.07Netanya (Israel)Loser SF1 - Loser SF2 World Championship3rd Place Match
21.07Netanya (Israel)Winner SF1 - Winner SF2 World ChampionshipFinal