FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED KORFBALL - 2018 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010
 

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
21.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) England 19-11 Hungary European Championship 7th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
21.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Czechia 20-17 Catalonia European Championship 5th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
21.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Portugal 20-19 Belgium European Championship 3rd Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
21.10 Heerenveen Netherlands 21-8 Germany European Championship Final (4 x 10 mins)
20.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) France 15-14 Scotland European Championship 13th-15th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
20.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Slovakia 18-15 Wales European Championship 11th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
20.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Poland 21-7 Ireland European Championship 9th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
19.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Scotland 22-21 Serbia European Championship 13th-15th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
19.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Catalonia 22-17 Hungary European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
19.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Czechia 16-15 England European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
19.10 Heerenveen (Netherlands) Germany 20-10 Portugal European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
19.10 Heerenveen Netherlands 22-9 Belgium European Championship Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
18.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) France 16-13 Serbia European Championship 13th-15th Place Group (4 x 10 mins)
18.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Poland 19-15 Wales European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
18.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Ireland 13-9 Slovakia European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Leeuwarden (Netherlands) Belgium 22-17 England European Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Leeuwarden (Netherlands) Germany 20-17 Hungary European Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Leeuwarden Netherlands 35-10 Czechia European Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Leeuwarden (Netherlands) Portugal 21-13 Catalonia European Championship Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Ireland 15-13 Scotland European Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Slovakia 22-19 Serbia European Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
17.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Wales 12-6 France European Championship 9th-15th Place Quarter-Final (4 x 10 mins)
16.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Czechia 33-12 Slovakia European ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off (4 x 10 mins)
16.10Gorredijk (Netherlands) Hungary 17-16 Poland European ChampionshipQuarter-Final Play-Off (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Catalonia 18-17 England European Championship A Division, Group A (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Drachten Netherlands 40-12 Poland European Championship A Division, Group A (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Belgium 35-16 Portugal European Championship A Division, Group B (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Germany 21-16 Czechia European Championship A Division, Group B (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Slovakia 16-12 Ireland European Championship B Division, Group C (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Hungary 12-9 Wales European Championship B Division, Group D (4 x 10 mins)
15.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Scotland 24-18 Serbia European Championship B Division, Group D (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Catalonia 13-11 Poland European Championship A Division, Group A (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Gorredijk Netherlands 31-10 England European Championship A Division, Group A (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Germany 20-18 Belgium European Championship A Division, Group B (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Portugal 24-12 Czechia European Championship A Division, Group B (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) France 16-15 Ireland
After extra time
European Championship B Division, Group C (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Hungary 14-13 Scotland
After extra time
European Championship B Division, Group D (4 x 10 mins)
14.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Wales 15-7 Serbia European Championship B Division, Group D (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) England 11-7 Poland European Championship A Division, Group A (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Gorredijk Netherlands 13-13 Catalonia European Championship A Division, Group A (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Belgium 18-12 Czechia European Championship A Division, Group B (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Germany 14-14 Portugal European Championship A Division, Group B (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Gorredijk (Netherlands) Slovakia 18-17 France
After extra time
European Championship B Division, Group C (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Hungary 25-8 Serbia European Championship B Division, Group D (4 x 10 mins)
13.10 Drachten (Netherlands) Scotland 12-11 Wales European Championship B Division, Group D (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Saitama Japan 13-10 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Saitama (Japan) Australia 18-17 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
05.08 Saitama (Japan) Taiwan 22-13 China Asia-Oceania Championship Final (4 x 10 mins)
04.08 Saitama (Japan) Indonesia 25-12 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship 9th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
04.08 Saitama (Japan) Macau 8-7 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship 7th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Saitama Japan 15-7 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Saitama (Japan) New Zealand 22-3 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Saitama (Japan) China 23-14 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
03.08 Saitama (Japan) Taiwan 37-10 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Saitama (Japan) Australia 27-8 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group A (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Saitama (Japan) South Korea 14-10 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship Group A (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Saitama (Japan) China 28-15 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship Group B (4 x 10 mins)
02.08 Saitama Japan 24-15 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship Group B (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Saitama (Japan) South Korea 21-10 Philippines Asia-Oceania Championship Group A (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Saitama (Japan) Taiwan 27-12 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Group A (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Saitama (Japan) China 42-11 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship Group B (4 x 10 mins)
01.08 Saitama Japan 9-19 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania Championship Group B (4 x 10 mins)
31.07Saitama (Japan)Australia 23-8 Macau Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
31.07Saitama (Japan)Taiwan 38-15 Philippines Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
31.07Saitama (Japan)China 26-17 Hong Kong Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
31.07Saitama (Japan)New Zealand 28-4 Indonesia Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
30.07Saitama (Japan)Australia 30-5 South Korea Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
30.07Saitama (Japan)Taiwan 37-9 Macau Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
30.07SaitamaJapan 9-30 China Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
30.07Saitama (Japan)Hong Kong 17-10 New Zealand Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
29.07Saitama (Japan)Macau 25-4 Philippines Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
29.07Saitama (Japan)Taiwan 39-9 South Korea Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup A (4 x 10 mins)
29.07Saitama (Japan)Hong Kong 25-3 Indonesia Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
29.07SaitamaJapan 10-9 New Zealand Asia-Oceania ChampionshipGroup B (4 x 10 mins)
29.04 Chitungwiza (Zimbabwe) South Africa 23-9 Zambia African Championship 4 x 10 mins
29.04 Chitungwiza Zimbabwe 28-6 Zambia African Championship 4 x 10 mins
28.04 Chitungwiza Zimbabwe 17-13 South Africa African Championship 4 x 10 mins
28.04 Chitungwiza (Zimbabwe) South Africa 12-4 Zambia African Championship 4 x 10 mins
27.04ChitungwizaZimbabwe 19-5 Zambia African Championship 4 x 10 mins
27.04ChitungwizaZimbabwe 16-20 South Africa African Championship 4 x 10 mins
04.03 Cali (Colombia) Suriname 23-3 Costa Rica Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
04.03 Cali Colombia 11-7 Argentina Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
04.03 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 17-6 Brazil Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
03.03 Cali (Colombia) Suriname 22-8 Argentina Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
03.03 Cali Colombia 12-19 Dominican Republic Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
03.03 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 17-8 Costa Rica Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
03.03 Cali (Colombia) Suriname 20-9 Dominican Republic Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
03.03 Cali (Colombia) Argentina 10-9 Costa Rica Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
03.03 Cali Colombia 8-11 Brazil Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
02.03 Cali (Colombia) Brazil 15-13 Argentina Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
02.03 Cali Colombia 5-21 Suriname Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
02.03 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 24-6 Costa Rica Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
02.03 Cali (Colombia) Suriname 18-10 Brazil Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
02.03 Cali (Colombia) Dominican Republic 13-5 Argentina Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins
02.03 Cali Colombia 12-3 Costa Rica Pan-American Championship 2 x 17 mins