LAST UPDATE: Friday, 03 May 2019, 22:39:42

FootballFIFA FutsalAMF FutsalBeach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag Football
Beach Flag FootballRugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandy
Field HockeyIndoor HockeyFloorball
Roller HockeyInline HockeyIIHF Inline HockeySkater Hockey
Ball HockeyWBHF Ball HockeyShintyLacrosseBox LacrosseIntercrosseRingette
Water PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballCricketIndoor CricketBaseball
SoftballPesäpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGutsVolleyballFistball
Basketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballBeach KorfballHandballBeach Handball
RollballTchoukballBeach TchoukballUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingQuidditch
Sepak TakrawBeach Sepak TakrawKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosse
HorseballFutnetRoller DerbyPétanqueIce StockSnow PoloUnderwater Ice Hockey
MIXED KORFBALL - 2017 RESULTS

Results  Mixed
Fixtures  Mixed
Rankings  Mixed

Mixed Archive201820172016201520142013201220112010
 

DATEVENUEMATCHCOMPETITIONSTAGE
29.10 Budapest Hungary 17-7 IrelandEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Semi-Final (2 x 15 mins)
29.10 Budapest (Hungary) Serbia 12-7 GreeceEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Semi-Final (2 x 15 mins)
29.10 Budapest (Hungary) Armenia 17-13 UkraineEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier 7th Place Match (2 x 15 mins)
29.10 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 14-7 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier 5th Place Match (2 x 15 mins)
29.10 Budapest (Hungary) Ireland 24-5 GreeceEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier 3rd Place Match (2 x 15 mins)
29.10 Budapest Hungary 24-11 SerbiaEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Final (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Serbia 11-2 ArmeniaEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group A (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Ireland 16-2 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group A (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Serbia 17-7 SwitzerlandEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group A (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Ireland 15-8 ArmeniaEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group A (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Serbia 17-16 Ireland
After extra time
European Championship B-Division Qualifier Group A (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Switzerland 10-6 ArmeniaEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group A (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Greece 10-8 SwedenEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group B (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest Hungary 18-5 UkraineEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group B (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Sweden 13-12 UkraineEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group B (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest Hungary 16-8 GreeceEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group B (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest Hungary 16-9 SwedenEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group B (2 x 15 mins)
28.10 Budapest (Hungary) Greece 19-15 UkraineEuropean Championship B-Division Qualifier Group B (2 x 15 mins)
25.07 Wrocław Poland 18-25 Great BritainWorld Games 7th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
25.07 Wrocław (Poland) China 19-17 Australia World Games 5th Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
25.07 Wrocław (Poland) Belgium 24-9 Germany World Games 3rd Place Match (4 x 10 mins)
25.07 Wrocław (Poland) Netherlands 26-14 Taiwan World Games Final (4 x 10 mins)
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) China 27-24 Great Britain World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
24.07 Wrocław Poland 18-20 Australia World Games 5th-8th Place Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Netherlands 25-13 Germany World Games Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
24.07 Wrocław (Poland) Taiwan 22-18 Belgium World Games Semi-Final (4 x 10 mins)
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Belgium 36-13 China World Games Pool A (4 x 10 mins)
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Netherlands 30-10 AustraliaWorld Games Pool A (4 x 10 mins)
23.07 Wrocław (Poland) Germany 13-12 Great BritainWorld Games Pool B (4 x 10 mins)
23.07 Wrocław Poland 16-29 Taiwan World Games Pool B (4 x 10 mins)
22.07 Wrocław (Poland) Australia 25-23 China World Games Pool A (4 x 10 mins)
22.07 Wrocław (Poland) Netherlands 24-16 Belgium World Games Pool A (4 x 10 mins)
22.07 Wrocław Poland 15-25 Germany World Games Pool B (4 x 10 mins)
22.07 Wrocław (Poland) Taiwan 23-16 Great Britain World Games Pool B (4 x 10 mins)
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) Belgium 26-8 Australia World Games Pool A (4 x 10 mins)
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) Netherlands 33-10 China World Games Pool A (4 x 10 mins)
21.07 Wrocław Poland 11-23 Great Britain World Games Pool B (4 x 10 mins)
21.07 Wrocław (Poland) Taiwan 22-14 Germany World Games Pool B (4 x 10 mins)