FootballFutsal (FIFA)Futsal (AMF)Beach SoccerAustralian FootballAmerican FootballFlag FootballBeach Flag Football
Rugby UnionRugby SevensRugby LeagueTouchIce HockeyBandyField HockeyIndoor Hockey
Floorball
Roller HockeyInline Hockey (FIRS)Inline Hockey (IIHF)Skater HockeyBall HockeyLacrosseBox Lacrosse
Intercrosse
RingetteShintyWater PoloBeach Water PoloCanoe PoloCycleballRoller Derby
CricketIndoor Cricket
BaseballSoftballPes├ĄpalloUltimateBeach UltimateGuts
VolleyballFistballBasketball3x3 BasketballNetballKorfballHandballBeach Handball
TchoukballBeach TchoukballQuidditchUnderwater HockeyUnderwater RugbyCurlingSepak TakrawBeach Sepak Takraw
RollballKabaddiIndoor KabaddiBeach KabaddiPoloPolocrosseHorseballSnow Polo
MIXED KORFBALL - 2014 RESULTS

Latest Mixed Results

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010

Mixed Fixtures

Mixed Ranking

   
DATE VENUE MATCH COMPETITION STAGE
02.11 Maia (Portugal) Hungary 16-10 Poland European Championship 7th Place Match
02.11 Maia (Portugal) Czech Republic 26-18 Russia European Championship 5th Place Match
02.11 Maia Portugal 22-14 England European Championship 3rd Place Match
02.11 Maia (Portugal) Netherlands 32-20 Belgium European Championship Final
01.11 Maia (Portugal) Turkey 14-11 Wales European Championship 15th Place Match
01.11 Maia (Portugal) Serbia 15-11 Slovakia European Championship 13th Place Match
01.11 Maia (Portugal) Scotland 18-14 Ireland European Championship 11th Place Match
01.11 Maia (Portugal) Catalonia 18-17 Germany European Championship 9th Place Match
31.10 Maia (Portugal) Czech Republic 18-7 Poland European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.10 Maia (Portugal) Russia 27-14 Hungary European Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
31.10 Maia (Portugal) Belgium 26-11 England European Championship Semi-Final
31.10 Maia Portugal 11-41 Netherlands European Championship Semi-Final
30.10 Maia (Portugal) Serbia 18-15 Wales European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Maia (Portugal) Slovakia 18-16 Turkey European Championship 13th-16th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Maia (Portugal) Catalonia 29-10 Ireland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
30.10 Maia (Portugal) Germany 30-2 Scotland European Championship 9th-12th Place Semi-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) Catalonia 26-8 Serbia European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) Germany 26-9 Slovakia European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) Ireland 13-11 Wales European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) Scotland 15-13 Turkey European Championship 9th-16th Place Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) Belgium 40-11 Poland European Championship Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) England 20-19 Czech Republic
After Golden Goal
European Championship Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia (Portugal) Netherlands 45-12 Hungary European Championship Quarter-Final
29.10 Maia Portugal 27-23 Russia European Championship Quarter-Final
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Netherlands 38-11 England European Championship Pool A
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Russia 15-14 Germany
After Golden Goal
European Championship Pool A
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Czech Republic 21-20 Catalonia European Championship Pool B
28.10 Maia Portugal 18-24 Belgium European Championship Pool B
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Poland 16-12 Wales European Championship Pool C
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Turkey 19-14 Serbia European Championship Pool C
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Hungary 20-10 Slovakia European Championship Pool D
28.10 Maia (Portugal) Scotland 20-11 Ireland European Championship Pool D
26.10 Maia (Portugal) England 20-16 Germany European Championship Pool A
26.10 Maia (Portugal) Netherlands 41-17 Russia European Championship Pool A
26.10 Maia (Portugal) Belgium 30-17 Czech Republic European Championship Pool B
26.10 Maia Portugal 23-16 Catalonia European Championship Pool B
26.10 Maia (Portugal) Poland 17-9 Serbia European Championship Pool C
26.10 Maia (Portugal) Wales 14-12 Turkey European Championship Pool C
26.10 Maia (Portugal) Hungary 25-18 Scotland European Championship Pool D
26.10 Maia (Portugal) Ireland 15-14 Slovakia
After Golden Goal
European Championship Pool D
25.10 Maia (Portugal) England 21-18 Russia European Championship Pool A
25.10 Maia (Portugal) Netherlands 38-14 Germany European Championship Pool A
25.10 Maia (Portugal) Belgium 18-7 Catalonia European Championship Pool B
25.10 Maia Portugal 23-15 Czech Republic European Championship Pool B
25.10 Maia (Portugal) Poland 23-13 Turkey European Championship Pool C
25.10 Maia (Portugal) Serbia 19-18 Wales
After Golden Goal
European Championship Pool C
25.10 Maia (Portugal) Hungary 19-14 Ireland European Championship Pool D
25.10 Maia (Portugal) Scotland 15-10 Slovakia European Championship Pool D
23.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Korea 18-16 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship 7th Place Match
23.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Malaysia 19-14 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship 5th Place Match
23.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 19-22 China Asia-Oceania Championship 3rd Place Match
23.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 45-27 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Final
22.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Japan 18-16 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship 9th Place Match
22.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Malaysia 21-12 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 17-5 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-8th Place Semi-Final
22.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 16-21 Australia Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
22.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 38-19 China Asia-Oceania Championship Semi-Final
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Macau 16-14 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Korea 20-3 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship 5th-10th Place Quarter-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 23-7 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final (2 x 20 mins)
21.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 18-9 Malaysia Asia-Oceania Championship Quarter-Final (2 x 20 mins)
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 40-15 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
20.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 35-10 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 38-5 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 36-4 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 29-11 Malaysia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
20.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 25-6 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Taiwan 45-11 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
19.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 21-7 New Zealand Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 42-5 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
19.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 25-3 Malaysia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
18.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) South Korea 9-7 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
18.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 10-23 Taiwan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
18.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 11-5 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
18.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Malaysia 12-5 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
18.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Australia 20-14 China Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
18.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Macau 17-11 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
17.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong 17-6 South Korea Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
17.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) New Zealand 11-9 Japan Asia-Oceania Championship Pool A (2 x 20 mins)
17.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) China 25-4 Indonesia Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
17.08 Hong Kong (Hong Kong) Malaysia 15-8 Macau Asia-Oceania Championship Pool B (2 x 20 mins)
08.08 Lusaka Zambia 12-11 Malawi
After Golden Goal
African Championship 3rd Place Match (2 x 20 mins)
08.08 Lusaka (Zambia) South Africa 21-11 Zimbabwe African Championship Final (2 x 20 mins)
07.08 Lusaka (Zambia) South Africa 22-4 Malawi African Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
07.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Zambia 3-13 Malawi African Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
07.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Zimbabwe 22-12 South Africa African Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
06.08 Lusaka Zambia 2-25 South Africa African Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
06.08 Lusaka (Zambia) Zimbabwe 13-4 Malawi African Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
06.08 Lusaka Zambia 4-15 Zimbabwe African Championship Group Stage (2 x 20 mins)
02.02 Americana Brazil 20-10 Colombia Pan-American Championship Final
01.02 Americana Brazil 14-13 Colombia
After Golden Goal
Pan-American Championship Group Stage
01.02 Americana Colombia 25-9 Mexico Pan-American Championship Group Stage
31.01 Americana Brazil 40-7 Mexico Pan-American Championship Group Stage